Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Division 1 State Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/17/2017 12:30 PM

Div 1 Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Sophia Dobrowski 32.20 (2) 33.13 (2) 1:05.33 (2) 99.0 
70 Sydney Berube 34.34 (8) 35.63 (8) 1:09.97 (7) 94.0 
38 Tori Pratt 35.52 (11 36.44 (12 1:11.96 (10) 91.0 
21 Whitney Fitzgerald 35.93 (12 37.16 (13 1:13.09 (11) 90.0 
83 Ellen Harnsberger 37.30 (17 39.53 (19 1:16.83 (18) 
54 Anna Pollak 32.50 (3) DSQ 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Nicole Gonya 30.63 (1) 32.02 (1) 1:02.65 (1) 100.0 
26 Danielle Martineau 32.58 (4) 33.29 (3) 1:05.87 (3) 98.0 
59 Emily Gardner 36.00 (13 40.06 (21 1:16.06 (14) 87.0 
43 Hannah Peterson 42.36 (33 34.08 (4) 1:16.44 (15) 86.0 
85 Emma Bennett 37.78 (20 39.02 (16 1:16.80 (17) 
75 Katelyn Bennett 37.96 (21 39.04 (17 1:17.00 (19) 
 
Team : Exeter Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Katrina Johnson 33.19 (6) 35.15 (7) 1:08.34 (5) 96.0 
25 Julia McGowan 34.71 (9) 36.42 (11 1:11.13 (8) 93.0 
58 Tina Standring 35.05 (10 36.31 (10 1:11.36 (9) 92.0 
42 Molly Johnson 38.87 (24 40.37 (23 1:19.24 (21) 83.0 
84 Ellie Thompson 42.98 (35 44.00 (30 1:26.98 (29) 
74 Jordan Moores 41.54 (30 59.66 (70 1:41.20 (50) 
 
Team : Keene Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Audreigh Brede 34.14 (7) 34.98 (6) 1:09.12 (6) 95.0 
31 Teal Borden 37.32 (18 38.07 (15 1:15.39 (12) 89.0 
64 Grace Auger 39.49 (26 40.25 (22 1:19.74 (22) 82.0 
48 Jackie Richter 40.32 (28 41.79 (27 1:22.11 (26) 78.0 
87 Alexa Barnes 41.67 (31 43.41 (29 1:25.08 (27) 
77 Grace Horne 50.68 (61 47.31 (38 1:37.99 (45) 
 
Team : Goffstown Total Points : 306.5 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Olivia deMatteis 37.53 (19 37.95 (14 1:15.48 (13) 88.0 
52 Sidney Armstrong 42.07 (32 44.59 (31 1:26.66 (28) 77.0 
35 Molly Jorczak 43.24 (37 44.88 (32 1:28.12 (31) 75.0 
68 Paige Armstrong 45.87 (47 49.17 (42 1:35.04 (39) 66.5 
81 Melissa Mullen 51.90 (64 57.59 (64 1:49.49 (62) 
18 Hannah Jorczak DSQ 53.84 (56 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 3:08:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved