Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 1 Girls GS IR¹
Division 1 State Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/17/2017 9:00 AM

Div1 Girls TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Nicole Gonya 37.68 (3) 37.39 (1) 1:15.07 (1) 100.0 
38 Danielle Martineau 38.03 (5) 38.18 (4) 1:16.21 (4) 97.0 
55 Hannah Peterson 38.03 (5) 38.67 (6) 1:16.70 (6) 95.0 
21 Emma Bennett 38.39 (7) 39.31 (10 1:17.70 (9) 92.0 
70 Katelyn Bennett 40.08 (17 39.79 (11 1:19.87 (13) 
82 Emily Gardner 41.12 (19 42.17 (24 1:23.29 (24) 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Sophia Dobrowski 37.61 (2) 38.14 (2) 1:15.75 (2) 99.0 
31 Tori Pratt 37.86 (4) 38.72 (7) 1:16.58 (5) 96.0 
48 Anna Pollak 39.42 (12 39.06 (9) 1:18.48 (10) 91.0 
89 Kaitlyn Laurendeau 40.25 (18 41.15 (19 1:21.40 (18) 84.0 
77 Whitney Fitzgerald 41.48 (26 40.51 (14 1:21.99 (19) 
64 Ellen Harnsberger 41.43 (24 41.66 (21 1:23.09 (21) 
 
Team : Exeter Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Katrina Johnson 37.53 (1) 38.33 (5) 1:15.86 (3) 98.0 
28 Julia McGowan 39.08 (10 40.70 (15 1:19.78 (11) 90.0 
45 Tina Standring 39.89 (16 40.41 (13 1:20.30 (15) 87.0 
61 Molly Johnson 39.55 (13 40.89 (17 1:20.44 (16) 86.0 
87 Ellie Thompson 43.85 (34 45.43 (37 1:29.28 (34) 
75 Jordan Moores 44.29 (35 45.26 (36 1:29.55 (35) 
 
Team : Keene Total Points : 315.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Audreigh Brede 39.77 (15 40.09 (12 1:19.86 (12) 89.0 
25 Teal Borden 41.28 (23 41.86 (22 1:23.14 (22) 82.0 
85 Alexa Barnes 41.69 (27 42.22 (25 1:23.91 (26) 79.0 
42 Grace Auger 50.30 (58 42.88 (27 1:33.18 (42) 65.0 
58 Jackie Richter 46.96 (48 48.27 (44 1:35.23 (44) 
73 Grace Horne 48.59 (53 48.82 (47 1:37.41 (50) 
 
Team : Goffstown Total Points : 311.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Olivia deMatteis 41.19 (21 41.63 (20 1:22.82 (20) 83.0 
24 Hannah Jorczak 41.24 (22 42.22 (25 1:23.46 (25) 80.0 
41 Molly Jorczak 42.76 (32 44.12 (31 1:26.88 (29) 76.0 
57 Sidney Armstrong 45.10 (41 44.09 (30 1:29.19 (33) 72.0 
72 Sarah McGlauflin 49.30 (54 49.09 (49 1:38.39 (51) 
84 Heather Beegan 51.02 (62 49.73 (54 1:40.75 (55) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 12:16:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved