Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Div1 Girls TR¹
Division 1 State Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/17/2017 9:00 AM

Div 1 Girls GS IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 Pinke Nicole Gonya 37.68 (3) 37.39 (1) 1:15.07 (1) 
2 14 Bedfo Sophia Dobrowski 37.61 (2) 38.14 (2) 1:15.75 (2) 
3 11 Exete Katrina Johnson 37.53 (1) 38.33 (5) 1:15.86 (3) 
4 38 Pinke Danielle Martineau 38.03 (5) 38.18 (4) 1:16.21 (4) 
5 31 Bedfo Tori Pratt 37.86 (4) 38.72 (7) 1:16.58 (5) 
6 55 Pinke Hannah Peterson 38.03 (5) 38.67 (6) 1:16.70 (6) 
7 6 Londo Bryeton Evarts 38.79 (9) 38.14 (2) 1:16.93 (7) 
8 10 Ports Sara Gardner 38.56 (8) 39.04 (8) 1:17.60 (8) 
9 21 Pinke Emma Bennett 38.39 (7) 39.31 (10) 1:17.70 (9) 
10 48 Bedfo Anna Pollak 39.42 (12) 39.06 (9) 1:18.48 (10) 
11 28 Exete Julia McGowan 39.08 (10) 40.70 (15) 1:19.78 (11) 
12 8 Keene Audreigh Brede 39.77 (15) 40.09 (12) 1:19.86 (12) 
13 70 Pinke Katelyn Bennett 40.08 (17) 39.79 (11) 1:19.87 (13) 
14 15 Centr Kristina Zimmerman 39.09 (11) 40.84 (16) 1:19.93 (14) 
15 45 Exete Tina Standring 39.89 (16) 40.41 (13) 1:20.30 (15) 
16 61 Exete Molly Johnson 39.55 (13) 40.89 (17) 1:20.44 (16) 
17 32 Centr Gabi Roy 39.57 (14) 40.94 (18) 1:20.51 (17) 
18 89 Bedfo Kaitlyn Laurendeau 40.25 (18) 41.15 (19) 1:21.40 (18) 
19 77 Bedfo Whitney Fitzgerald 41.48 (26) 40.51 (14) 1:21.99 (19) 
20 7 Goffs Olivia deMatteis 41.19 (21) 41.63 (20) 1:22.82 (20) 
21 64 Bedfo Ellen Harnsberger 41.43 (24) 41.66 (21) 1:23.09 (21) 
22 25 Keene Teal Borden 41.28 (23) 41.86 (22) 1:23.14 (22) 
23 27 Ports Alyssa Cook 41.16 (20) 41.99 (23) 1:23.15 (23) 
24 82 Pinke Emily Gardner 41.12 (19) 42.17 (24) 1:23.29 (24) 
25 24 Goffs Hannah Jorczak 41.24 (22) 42.22 (25) 1:23.46 (25) 
26 85 Keene Alexa Barnes 41.69 (27) 42.22 (25) 1:23.91 (26) 
27 22 Conco Ella Fabozzi 42.28 (28) 43.82 (28) 1:26.10 (27) 
28 16 Dover Olivia Smith 42.42 (31) 44.03 (29) 1:26.45 (28) 
29 41 Goffs Molly Jorczak 42.76 (32) 44.12 (31) 1:26.88 (29) 
30 3 Memor Catherine Hammer 42.41 (30) 44.52 (32) 1:26.93 (30) 
31 12 North Isabelle Gates 42.30 (29) 45.11 (34) 1:27.41 (31) 
32 1 BG Maria Zielinski 43.71 (33) 44.71 (33) 1:28.42 (32) 
33 57 Goffs Sidney Armstrong 45.10 (41) 44.09 (30) 1:29.19 (33) 
34 87 Exete Ellie Thompson 43.85 (34) 45.43 (37) 1:29.28 (34) 
35 75 Exete Jordan Moores 44.29 (35) 45.26 (36) 1:29.55 (35) 
36 34 Timbe Catherine Slayton 44.60 (37) 45.23 (35) 1:29.83 (36) 
37 23 Londo Bethany Costello 44.67 (38) 45.54 (39) 1:30.21 (37) 
38 33 Dover Olivia Chagnon 45.07 (40) 45.44 (38) 1:30.51 (38) 
39 56 Conco Sophia Shea 44.49 (36) 46.10 (40) 1:30.59 (39) 
40 36 Spaul Alyssa Daigle 44.71 (39) 46.55 (41) 1:31.26 (40) 
41 46 North Zoe Goodman 45.35 (43) 47.43 (43) 1:32.78 (41) 
42 42 Keene Grace Auger 50.30 (58) 42.88 (27) 1:33.18 (42) 
43 83 Conco Fabi McLeod 46.73 (46) 46.57 (42) 1:33.30 (43) 
44 58 Keene Jackie Richter 46.96 (48) 48.27 (44) 1:35.23 (44) 
45 50 Dover Madeline Cannon 45.21 (42) 50.44 (56) 1:35.65 (45) 
46 13 Merri Madison Harvey 46.47 (45) 49.69 (53) 1:36.16 (46) 
47 18 BG Brenna Tomaino 46.75 (47) 49.53 (52) 1:36.28 (47) 
48 59 South Emma Murphy 47.83 (50) 48.59 (45) 1:36.42 (48) 
49 26 South Jillian MacGregor 47.78 (49) 49.48 (51) 1:37.26 (49) 
50 73 Keene Grace Horne 48.59 (53) 48.82 (47) 1:37.41 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 12:14:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved