Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
National Performance Series GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/17/2017 9:30 AM

Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NATIONAL PERFORMANCE SERIES GS  
 
 
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 17, 2017 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 13 U21 EASTSTEFFEY, George 1:01.68 (1)  
second run 23.092 (4) 37.298 (1) 1:00.39 (1) 2:02.07  
2 9 U21 RC WAGNER, Kalle 1:01.73 (2)  
second run 23.300 (5) 39.155 (13) 1:02.45 (7) 2:04.18  
3 2 U19 RC SEYMOUR, Jett 1:03.20 (6)  
second run 23.606 (20) 38.931 (9) 1:02.53 (11) 2:05.73  
4 12 U21 RC KELSEY, Sky 1:03.68 (11)  
second run 23.541 (16) 38.544 (3) 1:02.08 (3) 2:05.76  
5 10 U19 RC GILE, Bridger 1:03.35 (8)  
second run 23.454 (12) 39.055 (11) 1:02.50 (9) 2:05.85  
6 22 U19 EASTRITCHIE, Benjamin 22.963 (4) 40.986 (1) 1:03.94 (13)  
second run 23.420 (11) 38.505 (2) 1:01.92 (2) 2:05.86  
7 5 U21 WESTWINTERS, Luke 1:02.47 (5)  
second run 23.316 (6) 40.375 (20) 1:03.69 (20) 2:06.16  
8 1 U19 RC MACALUSO, Matthew 1:03.44 (9)  
second run 23.468 (13) 39.489 (15) 1:02.95 (13) 2:06.39  
9 21 U19 RC NEGOMIR, Kyle 23.143 (9) 41.005 (2) 1:04.14 (15)  
second run 23.418 (10) 38.877 (6) 1:02.29 (5) 2:06.43  
10 7 U19 EASTKRUPKA, Jimmy 1:03.47 (10)  
second run 23.371 (8) 39.930 (18) 1:03.30 (16) 2:06.77  
11 20 U19 RC KEANE, Brendan 23.273 (15) 41.435 (7) 1:04.70 (18)  
second run 23.603 (19) 38.680 (4) 1:02.28 (4) 2:06.98  
12 31 U19 RC BERVY, Max 23.043 (6) 41.783 (11) 1:04.82 (19)  
second run 1.097 (1) 1:01.324 (35) 1:02.42 (6) 2:07.24  
13 23 U19 ITA COLLINI, Filippo 23.683 (29) 41.871 (12) 1:05.55 (24)  
second run 23.648 (23) 38.879 (7) 1:02.52 (10) 2:08.07  
14 28 U19 EASTMartin, Max 23.638 (27) 41.755 (9) 1:05.39 (23)  
second run 23.994 (31) 38.893 (8) 1:02.88 (12) 2:08.27  
15 39 U19 RC FANCHER, Burke 23.146 (10) 42.128 (16) 1:05.27 (21)  
second run 23.891 (27) 39.319 (14) 1:03.21 (15) 2:08.48  
16 34 U19 RC SEYMOUR, Trey 23.509 (22) 41.779 (10) 1:05.28 (22)  
second run 23.637 (21) 39.717 (17) 1:03.35 (17) 2:08.63  
17 17 U19 RC DILLING, Jacob 22.842 (3) 41.196 (5) 1:04.03 (14)  
second run 23.339 (7) 41.273 (27) 1:04.61 (22) 2:08.64  
18 19 U19 RC TORIBIO, Devon 23.314 (17) 42.943 (24) 1:06.25 (30)  
second run 23.387 (9) 39.097 (12) 1:02.48 (8) 2:08.73  
19 52 U19 RC PRINCE-JUDD, Dash 23.249 (13) 41.984 (14) 1:05.23 (20)  
second run 23.596 (18) 40.064 (19) 1:03.66 (19) 2:08.89  
20 41 U21 RC RUDDICK, John Ash 23.208 (11) 42.395 (18) 1:05.60 (25)  
second run 23.914 (28) 39.714 (16) 1:03.62 (18) 2:09.22  
 
 
 
17-02-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: FLM1017 USA0899.891 GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved