Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2. run start list¹
1. kierroksen epävir¹
Start list¹
HEAD CUP 2017 Vöyrin hiihtokeskus SL - Dual, Combined
Finland - - Vöyrin hiihtokeskus
2/18/2017 11:00 AM
2. kierros alkaa 14:05

Tulokset¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  18.2.2017                    Page 1 
 
HEAD CUP 2017 Vöyrin hiihtokeskus SL 
18.2.2017 
 
 
CLASS : N08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 N08 VASKI Emmi NIEMI 30.44 (1) 28.92 (1) 59.36 (1) 
2 2 N08 VIF Alina GRANNAS DSQ DSQ 
3 1 N08 VIF Agnes Berglund DNS 
 
CLASS : M08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 M08 LTU Zakhar GRIGONIS 25.66 (2) 24.28 (1) 49.94 (1) 
2 89 M08 KSC Aatu PUTTONEN 25.64 (1) 24.85 (2) 50.49 (2) 
3 12 M08 KSC Erik PIRSKANEN 29.61 (3) 28.08 (3) 57.69 (3) 
4 11 M08 VASKI Lucas NAPPARI 31.90 (4) 30.51 (4) 1:02.41 (4) 
5 4 M08 VASKI Leo KAINULAINEN 34.77 (5) 43.77 (6) 1:18.54 (5) 
6 5 M08 VIF Theo NORRLIN 43.04 (6) DSQ 
7 7 M08 VIF Jimmy MANNIL 47.64 (7) DSQ 
8 9 M08 VIF Alvar Berglund DSQ 42.46 (5) 
9 6 M08 KSC Benjamin SAARENKYL DNS 
10 10 M08 KSC Verneri MIETTUNEN DNS 
 
CLASS : N10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 N10 VIF Liv DALKARL 27.21 (2) 26.63 (2) 53.84 (1) 
2 20 N10 VASKI Edit WARGÈN 28.17 (4) 26.46 (1) 54.63 (2) 
3 18 N10 VASKI Sanni ANTTILA 27.26 (3) 29.50 (3) 56.76 (3) 
4 14 N10 Hiski Viola MARJANEN 30.96 (5) 31.49 (4) 1:02.45 (4) 
5 15 N10 SavHS Martta HUTTUNEN 36.91 (6) 34.60 (5) 1:11.51 (5) 
6 17 N10 VIF Stella NORRLIN 50.84 (7) 45.44 (6) 1:36.28 (6) 
7 16 N10 JHS Kukka Krogars 24.63 (1) DSQ 
8 19 N10 VIF Alina CARLSSON DNS 
 
CLASS : M10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 M10 Jopu Samu TIMONEN 20.64 (1) 20.42 (1) 41.06 (1) 
2 25 M10 Hiski Onni MUJUNEN 22.95 (2) 23.89 (2) 46.84 (2) 
3 24 M10 LTU Ivan SEDOV 24.60 (4) 24.00 (3) 48.60 (3) 
4 28 M10 KSC Viljami MIETTUNEN 23.61 (3) 25.23 (4) 48.84 (4) 
5 27 M10 SHS Juuso HAAPANIEMI 26.99 (6) 25.86 (5) 52.85 (5) 
6 22 M10 VASKI Max HUMBERSET 26.22 (5) 26.92 (6) 53.14 (6) 
7 32 M10 VASKI Casper WÄGAR 30.13 (8) 30.79 (8) 1:00.92 (7) 
8 26 M10 VASKI Alexi KYTÖHARJU 31.47 (9) 30.63 (7) 1:02.10 (8) 
9 29 M10 VIF Albert SVELS 34.96 (10) 33.60 (10) 1:08.56 (9) 
10 31 M10 VASKI Sebastian LINDSTRÖ 39.27 (11) 34.54 (11) 1:13.81 (10) 
11 21 M10 SHS Dani LAUKKANEN 29.41 (7) DSQ 
12 30 M10 VASKI Saku SYVÄNEN DNF 32.20 (9) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 18.2.2017 15.26.07 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved