Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
National Performance Series SG 2 - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/16/2017 10:00 AM

Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NATIONAL PERFORMANCE SERIES SG 2  
 
 
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 16, 2017 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 15 U21 RC SZWEBEL, Florian 28.11 (1) 1:14.71 
2 13 U19 RC NEGOMIR, Kyle 28.93 (6) 1:15.78 
3 6 U21 RC WAGNER, Kalle 28.37 (2) 1:15.87 
4 7 U21 EAST STEFFEY, George 29.03 (7) 1:16.05 
5 11 U21 RC KELSEY, Sky 28.64 (4) 1:16.18 
6 12 U19 RC GILE, Bridger 28.59 (3) 1:16.49 
7 9 U19 EAST KRUPKA, Jimmy 29.11 (8) 1:16.60 
8 17 U19 RC DILLING, Jacob 17.69 (1) 30.14 (2) 29.29 (11) 1:17.14 
9 3 U19 RC CAIN, Cameron 28.93 (5) 1:17.40 
10 8 U19 RC LANGE, Colby 29.49 (13) 1:17.51 
11 16 U19 RC TORIBIO, Devon 17.99 (9) 30.10 (1) 29.42 (12) 1:17.52 
12 20 U19 RC KILGORE, Riley 17.92 (6) 30.49 (6) 29.55 (14) 1:17.98 
13 23 U19 RC SEYMOUR, Jett 17.97 (8) 30.80 (13 29.23 (9) 1:18.02 
14 25 U19 WEST WRIGHT, Spencer 17.74 (3) 30.64 (9) 29.67 (15) 1:18.06 
15 28 U19 RC LEBLANC, Gus 18.40 (27 30.44 (5) 29.24 (10) 1:18.08 
15 10 U19 RC MACALUSO, Matthe 29.99 (20) 1:18.08 
17 35 U19 RC BERVY, Max 18.21 (17 30.26 (4) 29.75 (17) 1:18.23 
18 19 U19 WEST MCCLURE, Yuri 17.74 (4) 30.60 (7) 30.00 (22) 1:18.35 
19 31 U19 RC FANCHER, Burke 18.16 (13 31.01 (23 29.80 (18) 1:18.98 
20 53 U19 RC BOWERS, Jack 18.44 (30 30.62 (8) 29.99 (21) 1:19.06 
21 32 U21 RC CHABOT, A J 18.26 (18 30.81 (14 30.06 (24) 1:19.14 
22 42 U19 RC PRINCE-JUDD, Das 18.12 (11 31.33 (27 29.73 (16) 1:19.19 
23 24 U19 RC OTTLEY, Patrick 18.30 (21 30.80 (12 30.22 (25) 1:19.32 
24 29 U19 RC Oxley, Nelson 18.01 (10 30.83 (15 30.48 (27) 1:19.33 
25 47 U19 EAST Martin, Max 18.35 (25 31.00 (22 30.05 (23) 1:19.41 
26 45 U19 EAST McKee, Donovan 18.44 (30 31.10 (25 29.89 (19) 1:19.44 
27 36 U19 RC PALMER, Wyatt 18.43 (29 30.90 (16 30.35 (26) 1:19.68 
28 55 U19 EAST RITCHIE, Benjami 17.69 (2) 30.96 (18 31.11 (33) 1:19.77 
29 27 U19 WEST BLACKBURN, John 18.21 (16 30.96 (19 30.62 (29) 1:19.80 
30 26 U19 WEST TERJESON, Hayden 18.40 (26 31.25 (26 30.59 (28) 1:20.24 
31 51 U19 ITA COLLINI, Filippo 18.49 (32 30.92 (17 30.94 (31) 1:20.36 
32 40 U19 RC STRAUCH, Tucker 18.33 (22 30.74 (11 31.34 (36) 1:20.43 
33 33 U19 WEST SCROGGINS, Tucke 17.83 (5) 30.99 (21 31.97 (40) 1:20.80 
34 37 U21 RC RUDDICK, John As 18.29 (20 31.70 (30 31.07 (32) 1:21.06 
35 43 U19 RC BATHUM, Blake 18.40 (28 31.79 (31 30.87 (30) 1:21.08 
36 39 U19 RC THORPE, Trey 18.57 (36 31.56 (28 31.15 (34) 1:21.28 
37 46 U19 EAST PEAKE, Derick 18.33 (23 31.64 (29 31.37 (37) 1:21.35 
38 30 U19 WEST ELLIS, Tyler 17.97 (7) 30.97 (20 32.60 (43) 1:21.55 
39 49 U19 EAST SAMPSON, Mitchel 18.65 (38 32.01 (32 31.34 (35) 1:22.01 
40 44 U19 EAST Humphreys, R J 18.20 (15 32.35 (35 31.60 (39) 1:22.16 
 
 
 
16-02-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: FLM1017 USA0898.891 ZM5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved