Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-14-17 CCC SL 
Lake Region, Molly Ockett, Cape Elizabeth and Scarborough 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F SCAR Celeste Fisher 28.95 (1) 30.17 (2) 59.12 (1) 
2 6 F LRMS Sarah Hare 30.17 (3) 31.95 (3) 1:02.12 (2) 
3 1 F LRMS Alli Vogel 30.03 (2) 32.64 (4) 1:02.67 (3) 
4 80 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 31.62 (4) 33.37 (5) 1:04.99 (4) 
5 2 F MOMS Willow Carter 37.19 (8) 35.51 (6) 1:12.70 (5) 
6 9 F SCAR Ella Carlson 36.06 (5) 36.83 (7) 1:12.89 (6) 
7 7 F MOMS Olivia Burford 36.70 (6) 37.16 (8) 1:13.86 (7) 
8 8 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 36.77 (7) 37.51 (9) 1:14.28 (8) 
9 23 F CAPE Laura Clark 39.67 (9) 39.82 (10) 1:19.49 (9) 
10 12 F CAPE Tatum Strunk 40.15 (10) 39.90 (11) 1:20.05 (10) 
11 19 F CAPE Katie Haines 40.89 (13) 40.51 (12) 1:21.40 (11) 
12 21 F LRMS Emma Cole 40.88 (11) 42.17 (14) 1:23.05 (12) 
13 10 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 41.98 (14) 41.55 (13) 1:23.53 (13) 
14 17 F MOMS Svea Olson 40.88 (11) 45.24 (17) 1:26.12 (14) 
15 22 F MOMS Juliette Albert 44.71 (18) 42.69 (15) 1:27.40 (15) 
16 16 F LRMS Holly Duigan 43.02 (15) 46.23 (21) 1:29.25 (16) 
17 26 F MOMS Marina Legere 44.63 (17) 45.18 (16) 1:29.81 (17) 
18 29 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 44.79 (19) 45.67 (19) 1:30.46 (18) 
19 31 F CAPE Greta Frankwicz 45.89 (20) 45.51 (18) 1:31.40 (19) 
20 28 F SCAR Sophia Carriero 46.31 (21) 46.20 (20) 1:32.51 (20) 
21 15 F SCAR Elaina Keegan 43.60 (16) 49.41 (24) 1:33.01 (21) 
22 27 F CAPE Caitlin Guthrie 47.60 (22) 49.48 (25) 1:37.08 (22) 
23 20 F SCAR Chloe Fisher 48.98 (23) 48.40 (22) 1:37.38 (23) 
24 24 F SCAR Sophia Walker 49.05 (24) 48.46 (23) 1:37.51 (24) 
25 34 F CAPE Alemnesh Sesselber 50.76 (25) 51.15 (26) 1:41.91 (25) 
26 30 F MOMS Jade Blood 54.40 (26) 55.34 (27) 1:49.74 (26) 
27 3 F CAPE Addy McGrath DNF 29.98 (1) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 M LRMS Logan Davis 24.80 (1) 25.50 (1) 50.30 (1) 
2 37 M MOMS Will Marshall 27.69 (2) 29.06 (4) 56.75 (2) 
3 44 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 29.07 (3) 28.71 (3) 57.78 (3) 
4 42 M LRMS Zach Vogel 30.29 (5) 30.90 (6) 1:01.19 (4) 
5 59 M CAPE Sam Black 30.05 (4) 34.20 (11) 1:04.25 (5) 
6 60 M SCAR Nathan Kerbel 31.73 (7) 32.90 (8) 1:04.63 (6) 
7 65 M SCAR Killian Marsh 31.72 (6) 33.22 (9) 1:04.94 (7) 
8 45 M SCAR Cameron Randall 32.73 (8) 32.70 (7) 1:05.43 (8) 
9 51 M SCAR Liam Allen 33.13 (9) 34.92 (15) 1:08.05 (9) 
10 81 M CAPE Logan Schwartz 33.32 (11) 34.79 (14) 1:08.11 (10) 
11 50 M CAPE Gus Huffard 34.72 (12) 33.80 (10) 1:08.52 (11) 
12 52 M LRMS Casey Berger 33.24 (10) 35.76 (18) 1:09.00 (12) 
13 48 M LRMS Brandon Beadnell 34.84 (14) 34.34 (12) 1:09.18 (13) 
14 69 M SCAR Max Long 34.82 (13) 35.65 (17) 1:10.47 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2017 6:41:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved