Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Unofficial Results
National Performance Series SG 1 - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/15/2017 10:00 AM

Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NATIONAL PERFORMANCE SERIES SG 1  
 
 
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 15, 2017 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 9 U21 EAST STEFFEY, George 17.53 (2) 32.52 (1) 26.87 (1) 1:16.93 
2 10 U21 RC SZWEBEL, Florian 17.53 (1) 32.52 (2) 27.79 (7) 1:17.85 
3 3 U21 WEST WINTERS, Luke 17.57 (3) 33.06 (5) 27.64 (3) 1:18.28 
4 2 U21 EAST KENNEY, Patrick 17.71 (5) 32.92 (4) 27.74 (5) 1:18.38 
5 1 U21 RC WAGNER, Kalle 17.97 (9) 32.88 (3) 27.71 (4) 1:18.56 
6 13 U19 EAST Despres, Jack 17.78 (6) 33.49 (9) 27.56 (2) 1:18.85 
7 5 U19 RC NEGOMIR, Kyle 17.61 (4) 33.13 (6) 28.28 (11) 1:19.04 
8 6 U19 RC CORNELIUS, Coope 18.31 (19 33.61 (11 27.77 (6) 1:19.69 
9 7 U19 WEST MILLER, Andrew 18.20 (16 33.59 (10 28.12 (9) 1:19.92 
10 14 U19 EAST KRUPKA, Jimmy 18.02 (11 34.07 (19 27.87 (8) 1:19.97 
11 999 U21 USA KELSEY, Sky 18.33 (20 33.66 (13 28.36 (12) 1:20.36 
12 11 U19 RC CAIN, Cameron 17.84 (7) 33.88 (15 28.66 (15) 1:20.39 
13 8 U19 RC GILE, Bridger 18.15 (15 33.67 (14 28.75 (17) 1:20.58 
14 17 U19 RC DILLING, Jacob 18.29 (18 33.44 (8) 28.89 (19) 1:20.62 
15 15 U19 RC MACALUSO, Matthe 18.09 (12 34.41 (28 28.23 (10) 1:20.75 
16 18 U21 RC THROM, Benjamin 18.41 (22 33.61 (12 28.80 (18) 1:20.83 
17 24 U19 RC OTTLEY, Patrick 18.81 (41 34.13 (20 28.57 (13) 1:21.51 
18 19 U19 WEST MCCLURE, Yuri 18.12 (14 34.32 (25 29.15 (22) 1:21.61 
19 28 U19 RC LEBLANC, Gus 18.86 (42 34.25 (22 28.60 (14) 1:21.72 
20 22 U19 WEST FULLER, Duncan 18.57 (31 34.03 (17 29.32 (23) 1:21.93 
21 23 U19 RC SEYMOUR, Jett 18.42 (25 34.90 (34 28.73 (16) 1:22.07 
22 53 U19 RC BOWERS, Jack 19.11 (48 34.07 (18 28.93 (21) 1:22.12 
23 31 U19 RC FANCHER, Burke 18.36 (21 34.22 (21 29.57 (25) 1:22.17 
24 47 U19 EAST Martin, Max 18.96 (45 34.36 (27 28.91 (20) 1:22.23 
25 54 U19 EAST RITCHIE, Benjami 17.94 (8) 34.61 (30 29.78 (28) 1:22.34 
26 21 U19 RC KOOIMAN, Ben 18.54 (30 34.25 (23 29.61 (26) 1:22.40 
27 35 U19 RC BERVY, Max 18.66 (34 34.28 (24 29.68 (27) 1:22.63 
28 27 U19 WEST BLACKBURN, John 18.77 (39 34.73 (32 29.92 (29) 1:23.43 
29 29 U19 RC Oxley, Nelson 18.46 (28 35.02 (36 30.24 (32) 1:23.73 
30 36 U19 RC PALMER, Wyatt 18.75 (38 34.96 (35 30.10 (30) 1:23.83 
31 40 U19 RC STRAUCH, Tucker 18.80 (40 34.77 (33 30.30 (34) 1:23.87 
32 30 U19 WEST ELLIS, Tyler 18.49 (29 36.38 (48 29.42 (24) 1:24.31 
33 26 U19 WEST TERJESON, Hayden 18.71 (37 35.51 (43 30.24 (33) 1:24.47 
34 49 U19 EAST SAMPSON, Mitchel 19.00 (46 35.46 (41 30.22 (31) 1:24.69 
34 42 U19 RC PRINCE-JUDD, Das 18.58 (32 35.03 (37 31.07 (40) 1:24.69 
36 38 U19 RC TIMM, Maxwell 18.64 (33 35.48 (42 30.79 (39) 1:24.91 
37 45 U19 EAST McKee, Donovan 19.41 (53 35.14 (38 30.46 (35) 1:25.02 
38 33 U19 WEST SCROGGINS, Tucke 18.43 (26 35.35 (39 31.34 (43) 1:25.13 
39 46 U19 EAST PEAKE, Derick 19.19 (50 35.70 (44 30.72 (37) 1:25.62 
40 43 U19 RC BATHUM, Blake 18.86 (43 36.32 (47 30.52 (36) 1:25.71 
 
 
 
15-02-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: FLM1017 USA0897.891 ZM5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved