Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TITCOMB DUAL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain`
2/12/2017 10:00 AM

GIRLS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TITCOMB DUAL 2/12/17  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Farmington Ski Club FEBRUARY 12, 2017 
Titcomb Mountain` EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 6 POIRIER, ASHLYN 46.99 47.86 1:34.85 
2 7 LINDOW, MIA 47.76 48.55 1:36.31 
3 1 ORWAY, FARLEY 51.62 45.19 1:36.81 
4 4 KIEBERT, KIRA 58.11 46.35 1:44.46 
5 8 MARQUIS, HAILEY 52.80 52.36 1:45.16 
6 3 SIMARD, LORELAI 1:01.40 1:02.11 2:03.51 
7 5 HEPBURN, EMSLEY 1:02.33 1:05.99 2:08.32 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
2 HORVAT, SAMANTHA  
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 46 SULLIVAN, ABIGAIL 39.35 39.67 1:19.02 
2 32 GROSSET, GIGI 40.59 40.75 1:21.34 
3 39 HERSEY, AVA 41.51 40.94 1:22.45 
4 23 ABELSON, AUDREY 41.87 41.06 1:22.93 
5 28 SAPAK, BRIDGET 41.97 40.99 1:22.96 
6 43 MORTON, MADELINE 41.44 41.85 1:23.29 
7 40 BEAUDIN, AVA 42.57 41.72 1:24.29 
8 36 MACLEOD, LOGAN 43.28 41.74 1:25.02 
9 41 CUSHMAN, LAUREN 41.44 44.81 1:26.25 
10 44 DAVIS, RILEY 42.65 43.85 1:26.50 
11 37 BOUCHARD, NATALIE 43.49 44.07 1:27.56 
12 24 CASTLE, MCKENNA 44.73 43.14 1:27.87 
13 21 LONG, CHARLOTTE 44.94 44.86 1:29.80 
14 30 KLEMPERER, KATHERINE 43.99 46.38 1:30.37 
15 45 SITTIG, LILLIAN 44.76 45.69 1:30.45 
16 22 SILVER, EMMA 45.32 46.42 1:31.74 
17 26 ZWECKER, LEA 48.31 43.92 1:32.23 
18 31 GLASS, JULIA 46.06 48.34 1:34.40 
19 42 METZLER, MAGGIE 51.49 48.51 1:40.00 
20 27 BELL, PHOEBE 50.87 52.18 1:43.05 
21 34 LOTUFF, AVERY 53.07 50.75 1:43.82 
22 33 NEWSOM, BRYNN 54.61 50.32 1:44.93 
23 38 CHASE, ESTELLE 55.40 51.56 1:46.96 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
35 BECK, LILA  
29 HORVAT, MEGAN  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
25 ROBBINS, EMILY GATE 0 40.80 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 100 GORDON, TAYLOR 36.16 36.05 1:12.21 
2 72 JESSEN, LILY 37.37 37.11 1:14.48 
3 86 GECI, CELIA 37.86 37.57 1:15.43 
4 75 JEROME, RILEY 37.27 38.21 1:15.48 
5 91 JEROME, QUINN 38.44 37.55 1:15.99 
6 80 LAMBERT, CHARLOTTE 37.63 38.48 1:16.11 
7 74 WEEKS, RUTH 37.75 38.52 1:16.27 
8 89 ORDWAY, LYMAN 38.51 38.34 1:16.85 
9 98 BOONE, BROOKE 38.44 38.86 1:17.30 
10 73 MULLEY, MAJA 38.96 38.40 1:17.36 
11 79 ANDRUS, ELLI 38.28 39.13 1:17.41 
12 84 SWAIN, MAGGIE 38.89 38.77 1:17.66 
13 76 SIMARD, SOPHIE 39.37 39.06 1:18.43 
14 82 WOLFE, NYA 39.37 39.19 1:18.56 
15 96 NOYES, ALTHEA 40.12 40.27 1:20.39 
16 77 SIATRAS, DANIKA 40.10 41.85 1:21.95 
17 50 YEATON, KATIE 40.85 41.34 1:22.19 
18 95 GOODSPEED, ABIGAIL 42.26 40.27 1:22.53 
19 87 SAULTER, BROOKE 41.41 41.77 1:23.18 
20 88 BARRY, TEAGAN 41.80 42.13 1:23.93 
21 97 KORN, ALLISON 41.27 42.89 1:24.16 
22 93 MARCISSO, MADELINE 44.25 43.98 1:28.23 
23 83 WILLIAMS, ABBY 43.84 44.42 1:28.26 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
99 MCLYNCH, DELANEY  
94 FREMONT, AINSLEY  
92 WINCH, LILY  
90 LONG, ISABELLE  
85 POLAND, RUBY  
81 SENKO, ANASTASIA  
71 MCCLELLAN, SARAH  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
78 ROBERTS, ZOLA 44.32 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
149 GAGNON, MAEREDITH GATE 0 44.09 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 150 CLEMENT, EVA 34.05 33.24 1:07.29 
2 121 LABELLE, ANGELIQUE 34.05 35.05 1:09.10 
3 126 TONE, MAIZLEY 35.67 36.61 1:12.28 
4 127 WAUGH, ALLISON 36.13 37.36 1:13.49 
5 124 MCDONOUGH, SADIE 37.76 37.74 1:15.50 
6 123 BARRY, KINSEY 38.06 38.34 1:16.40 
7 128 LEVIN, NORA 38.50 39.28 1:17.78 
8 125 WAGNER, EMMA 39.55 39.62 1:19.17 
9 122 BROCKE, NATALIE 43.96 42.54 1:26.50 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved