Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
8U Boys SL Girls GS¹
Cadillac Jr Invite - SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/12/2017 10:00 AM

Results Cadillac Jr¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2017                    Page 1 
 
2017 Cadillac Junior Invite PM 
Girls SL, Boys GS 
 
 
CLASS : 09-10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 09-10 CAD Avery Meyer 38.29 (1) 37.25 (1) 1:15.54 (1) 
2 22 09-10 NASA Avery Kuhlman 44.37 (3) 44.83 (2) 1:29.20 (2) 
3 27 09-10 NASA Kiera Bishop 42.62 (2) 48.32 (3) 1:30.94 (3) 
4 26 09-10 CAD Allie Gottschall 47.38 (4) 48.79 (4) 1:36.17 (4) 
5 28 09-10 CAD Lillian Coyne 53.45 (5) 54.48 (5) 1:47.93 (5) 
6 24 09-10 CAD Megan Gottschall 53.76 (6) 55.91 (6) 1:49.67 (6) 
 
CLASS : 09-10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 09-10 Braydon Sorenson 27.37 (1) 27.62 (1) 54.99 (1) 
2 36 09-10 ASA Reece Kenny 29.53 (2) 29.54 (3) 59.07 (2) 
3 34 09-10 NASA Ben Stoops 30.46 (3) 31.02 (4) 1:01.48 (3) 
4 37 09-10 CAD Anden Cole 31.64 (4) 31.52 (6) 1:03.16 (4) 
5 33 09-10 CAD Brody Meyer 32.11 (5) 31.32 (5) 1:03.43 (5) 
6 39 09-10 ASA Jason Jansen 38.89 (8) 29.36 (2) 1:08.25 (6) 
7 32 09-10 ASA Byyce Poinitowski 36.89 (6) 35.44 (7) 1:12.33 (7) 
8 38 09-10 ASA Milan Astle 38.26 (7) 38.11 (8) 1:16.37 (8) 
9 35 09-10 ASA Keegan Styles 44.54 (9) 40.64 (9) 1:25.18 (9) 
 
CLASS : 11-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 11-12 CAD Georgette Sake 30.71 (1) 31.25 (1) 1:01.96 (1) 
2 44 11-12 ASA Ellen Roggenbeck 32.22 (2) 31.86 (2) 1:04.08 (2) 
3 53 11-12 CAD Lily Riehl 38.16 (3) 36.21 (3) 1:14.37 (3) 
4 42 11-12 NASA Ashlyn Blackmore 38.51 (4) 39.62 (4) 1:18.13 (4) 
5 46 11-12 CAD Onalee Wallis 38.78 (5) 39.91 (5) 1:18.69 (5) 
6 50 11-12 CAD Jenna Woodworth 41.86 (6) 42.82 (7) 1:24.68 (6) 
7 55 11-12 CAD Anna Elmore 43.79 (8) 42.99 (8) 1:26.78 (7) 
8 45 11-12 NASA Mya Phares 43.27 (7) 44.95 (9) 1:28.22 (8) 
9 49 11-12 CAD Ellie Cool 46.29 (9) 45.14 (10) 1:31.43 (9) 
10 47 11-12 NASA Miranda Ashley 52.77 (10) 53.99 (11) 1:46.76 (10) 
11 48 11-12 CAD Michayla Bell DNF 41.07 (6) 
12 51 11-12 CAD Mairyn Kinnie DNF 58.47 (12) 
 
CLASS : 11-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 11-12 CAD Kyle Conradson 24.58 (1) 25.03 (1) 49.61 (1) 
2 92 11-12 NASA Kylar Thomas 25.57 (2) 25.84 (2) 51.41 (2) 
3 60 11-12 CAD Ethan sharp 26.62 (4) 25.85 (3) 52.47 (3) 
4 61 11-12 CAD Brooks Funke 26.50 (3) 26.06 (4) 52.56 (4) 
5 58 11-12 CAD Brady Koenig 27.03 (5) 26.70 (5) 53.73 (5) 
6 64 11-12 ASA Nicholas Huizenga 27.34 (6) 27.21 (6) 54.55 (6) 
7 63 11-12 ASA Corbin Murphy 27.43 (7) 27.59 (7) 55.02 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2017 1:30:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved