Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Blanford Interclub GS - Single Crs, Best
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/12/2017 9:30 PM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2017                    Page 1 
 
Blandford Interclub GS 
 
 
CLASS : A-Girls U7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 A-Gir BEST Matviak Marina 48.41 (1) 48.41 (1) 
2 12 A-Gir CAT Spensieri Elizabet 54.09 (2) 54.09 (2) 
3 3 A-Gir BSA Holt Paige 54.31 (3) 54.31 (3) 
4 2 A-Gir BUT Fawcett Clara 56.60 (4) 56.60 (4) 
5 14 A-Gir OTIS Bloch Adison 1:01.62 (5) 1:01.62 (5) 
6 1 A-Gir CAT Eisenberger Daphne 1:02.55 (6) 1:02.55 (6) 
7 4 A-Gir BUT Leshem Elah 1:03.61 (7) 1:03.61 (7) 
8 10 A-Gir BUT Schaevitz Sydney 1:04.63 (8) 1:04.63 (8) 
9 13 A-Gir BUT Berscheid Lina A 1:08.37 (9) 1:08.37 (9) 
10 8 A-Gir BUT Peabody Aliki M 1:08.56 (10) 1:08.56 (10) 
11 5 A-Gir BUT Marcum Margaret 
12 7 A-Gir BUT Menacho Addie 
13 9 A-Gir CAT Pockriss Robin P 
14 11 A-Gir CAT Song Lauren 
15 15 A-Gir CAT Chudy Ellie 
 
CLASS : B-Boys U7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 B-Boy CAT Bradley Titi 50.35 (1) 50.35 (1) 
2 28 B-Boy BSQ Stover Noah F 51.35 (2) 51.35 (2) 
3 22 B-Boy BUT Musiak Jacob 55.85 (3) 55.85 (3) 
4 19 B-Boy BUT Gaughran Dean 56.28 (4) 56.28 (4) 
5 16 B-Boy BUT Byrne Caelan 57.81 (5) 57.81 (5) 
6 18 B-Boy CAT Claffey Aidan 59.33 (6) 59.33 (6) 
7 34 B-Boy BUT Berens Colby 1:00.52 (7) 1:00.52 (7) 
8 23 B-Boy BUT Ndawula Eric 1:01.54 (8) 1:01.54 (8) 
9 31 B-Boy BUT Vatis Hartigan 1:02.85 (9) 1:02.85 (9) 
10 30 B-Boy BUT Tiru Alex D 1:03.02 (10) 1:03.02 (10) 
11 25 B-Boy BUT Premisler Jackson 1:04.53 (11) 1:04.53 (11) 
12 17 B-Boy BUT Chase William C 1:07.16 (12) 1:07.16 (12) 
13 20 B-Boy BUT Laclair Boden W 
14 21 B-Boy BUT Menacho JP 
15 24 B-Boy CAT Pagen Cole 
16 26 B-Boy BUT Smith Elliot 
17 27 B-Boy CAT Song Grant 
18 29 B-Boy BUT Sutherland Coulson 
19 32 B-Boy BUT Wasinger Sam 
20 33 B-Boy BUT Aaron Willy 
 
CLASS : C-Girls 8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 C-Gir CAT Dase Lillian 49.09 (1) 49.09 (1) 
2 46 C-Gir CAT Schattman Yorgia L 50.82 (2) 50.82 (2) 
3 38 C-Gir BUT Gaughran Sonia 51.72 (3) 51.72 (3) 
4 40 C-Gir BUT Hartnett Ella R 52.53 (4) 52.53 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2017 11:50:35 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved