Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start list¹
Alberta Alpine Mens GS PM - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski area
2/11/2017 2:20 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
ALBERTA ALPINE U14 RACE SERIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.0084  
LAKE LOUISE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 11, 2017 
LAKE LOUISE SKI RESORT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 18 U14 BROOKS, Caleb 33.676 (5) 23.061 (4) 56.73 (1)  
2 16 U14 BAGGOTT, Jacob 34.086 (11) 22.828 (1) 56.91 (2)  
3 2 U14 SHEARS, Bredy 33.651 (4) 23.325 (6) 56.97 (3)  
4 7 U14 CUNNINGHAM, Owen 33.991 (10) 23.051 (3) 57.04 (4)  
5 14 U14 FERGUSSON, Ryley 33.718 (6) 23.341 (9) 57.05 (5)  
6 1 U14 KERTESZ-KNIGHT, J 34.372 (14) 22.884 (2) 57.25 (6)  
7 43 U14 CHRISTOFFERSSON, 33.596 (3) 23.731 (16) 57.32 (7)  
8 5 U14 LANGLOIS, Justin 32.559 (2) 24.901 (48) 57.46 (8)  
8 20 U14 FOLEY, Eamon 33.757 (7) 23.706 (15) 57.46 (8)  
10 22 U14 TRONNES, Carson 33.916 (9) 23.838 (18) 57.75 (10)  
11 19 U14 SYLVESTRE, Nathan 34.823 (17) 23.582 (11) 58.40 (11)  
12 58 U14 WORSLEY, Willem 34.344 (13) 24.077 (27) 58.42 (12)  
13 56 U14 DHOKIA, Ojas 34.579 (15) 23.949 (21) 58.52 (13)  
14 44 U14 HAY, Cameron 34.986 (20) 23.615 (14) 58.60 (14)  
15 24 U14 STURGESS, John 35.312 (26) 23.336 (8) 58.64 (15)  
16 25 U14 SALVERDA, Nichola 35.120 (21) 23.605 (13) 58.72 (16)  
17 21 U14 BINLEY-EWING, Tho 34.962 (19) 23.782 (17) 58.74 (17)  
18 34 U14 MITCHELL, Alexand 34.193 (12) 24.682 (40) 58.87 (18)  
19 89 U14 JOHNSON, Rhett 34.817 (16) 24.116 (28) 58.93 (19)  
20 27 U14 TAYLOR, Joshua 35.685 (35) 23.328 (7) 59.01 (20)  
21 35 U14 PERRON, Connor 35.171 (22) 23.872 (19) 59.04 (21)  
22 23 U14 DRYSDALL, Tom 35.215 (23) 24.045 (25) 59.26 (22)  
23 74 U14 NENDSA, Alexander 35.330 (27) 24.050 (26) 59.38 (23)  
24 49 U14 BRATT, Ryan 34.919 (18) 24.518 (38) 59.43 (24)  
25 39 U14 SUDAK, Lucasz 36.150 (41) 23.419 (10) 59.56 (25)  
25 76 U14 CANNON, Daniel 35.644 (32) 23.921 (20) 59.56 (25)  
27 13 U14 STANVICK, Rylan 35.425 (28) 24.267 (31) 59.69 (27)  
28 28 U14 KOLESCH, Jack 35.530 (30) 24.227 (30) 59.75 (28)  
29 69 U14 NIVEN, Daniel 35.465 (29) 24.350 (34) 59.81 (29)  
30 4 U14 KIMBALL, Konnor 36.092 (39) 23.985 (23) 1:00.07 (30)  
31 30 U14 AGABRIAN, Andy 35.657 (33) 24.492 (37) 1:00.15 (31)  
32 26 U14 WALTERS, Ben 36.683 (47) 23.604 (12) 1:00.28 (32)  
33 42 U14 STEWART, Sean 35.634 (31) 24.792 (43) 1:00.42 (33)  
34 59 U14 NARUZNY, Matthew 35.252 (24) 25.330 (57) 1:00.58 (34)  
35 8 U14 SCHMIDT, Christia 36.564 (43) 24.027 (24) 1:00.59 (35)  
36 36 U14 CARRY, William 35.286 (25) 25.313 (56) 1:00.60 (36)  
37 32 U14 WEISZ, Thomas 36.664 (46) 23.982 (22) 1:00.64 (37)  
38 29 U14 SHAIGEC, Mitchell 37.558 (55) 23.120 (5) 1:00.67 (38)  
39 53 U14 HEATON, Jess 35.881 (37) 24.803 (44) 1:00.68 (39)  
40 50 U14 SCHWEIGER, Bradle 35.685 (35) 25.103 (53) 1:00.78 (40)  
 
 
 
11-02-17 / LAKE LOUISE SKI RESORT LIST: NLM1017 NAT17.0084SM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to race. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved