Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Corrected Race Resul¹
2nd run results corr¹
2ND RUN RESULTS¹
RACE RESULTS¹
1ST RUN RESULTS¹
1st Run Start List¹
Wilburger Memorial U12/U10 GS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - Elk Mountain Ski Area
2/12/2017 9:30 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WILBURGER MEMORIAL U12/U10 GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:45 2/12/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 19 U8 EMSC Jansen, Avery 1:04.70  
2 16 U12 BMRA Meneely, Caro 1:03.57  
3 46 U12 BMRA Pattishall, R 1:03.31  
4 32 U10 BMRA Meneely, Laur 1:02.90  
5 44 U10 PASEF Britt, Efemia 1:02.42  
6 5 U10 PASEF Sarsfield, Vi 1:01.77  
7 38 U10 BMRA Persing, Emma 1:01.64  
8 20 U12 PASEF Visser, Lynn 1:01.38  
9 13 U12 BMRA Kornchankul, 1:00.88  
10 18 U12 JFRT Farley, Gwyne 1:00.87  
11 42 U12 PASEF Corbin, Tessa 1:00.69  
12 21 U12 BMRA Persing, Brooke 59.65  
13 29 U12 EMSC Gordon, Grace 59.15  
14 22 U10 EMSC Sutch, Tinley 58.22  
15 45 U12 BMRA Klus, Michaela 57.77  
16 30 U12 EMSC Williams, Brayd 56.99  
17 24 U10 EMSC Mayes, Piper 56.76  
18 17 U12 BMRA Persing, Madaly 56.41  
19 36 U12 BMR Molen, Sara 56.03  
20 14 U10 EMSC Barnes, Paige 55.87  
21 11 U12 BMRA Milza, Sophie 55.73  
22 4 U10 EMSC Pucilowski, Ann 55.60  
23 47 U12 PASEF Corbin, Grace 54.11  
24 12 U12 EMSC Haran, Margaret 53.68  
25 43 U10 PASEF Correia, Sienna 53.66  
26 10 U12 PASEF Cook, Jaden 53.41  
27 6 U12 EMSC Staback, Gabrie 53.21  
28 40 U12 BMRA Tomaru, Marisa 52.94  
29 9 U12 EMSC Jansen, Arden 52.66  
30 31 U12 BMRA Yadush, Kate 51.69  
31 35 U12 PASEF Preston, Penn 1:04.86  
32 41 U12 JFRT Incorvaia, Ro 1:06.06  
33 25 U12 EMSC Bates, Tess 1:06.17  
34 28 U12 EMSC Johnston, Ave 1:07.25  
35 33 U12 MONTAGCovington, Br 1:08.24  
36 15 U10 BMRA Dougherty, El 1:08.84  
37 23 U10 EMSC Franceski, Me 1:09.79  
38 26 U10 SMRT Cassidy, Juli 1:11.17  
39 34 U10 EMSC Millett, Anna 1:11.85  
40 2 U10 BMRA Garrison, Lea 1:12.73  
41 37 U10 EMSC Jordan, Brynn 1:20.01  
42 3 U10 SMRT Fesq, Brooke 1:24.59  
43 8 U10 BMRA Robbins, Maev 1:56.42  
44 1 U12 BMRA Studness, Juliet DNF  
45 7 U12 EMSC Susman, Joela DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved