Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA Mid-Atlantic Regional Championship Male Alpine SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Resort
2/11/2017 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Mid-Atlantic Region 
Regional Championship Slalom 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 3:08.72 will be used. 
 
Team : FAIR 
Total Time : 5:40.70 Rank : 1st 29 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
163 A Summers Thomas 54.05 (4) 53.44 (1) 1:47.49 (1) (1) * 
164 A Carlucci Ryan 56.06 (11 55.37 (6) 1:51.43 (8) (8) * 
165 A Cary Brendan 1:03.29 (30 58.49 (17 2:01.78 (21)(20)* 
162 A Tinkham Lucas 1:10.31 (40 56.24 (11 2:06.55 (27)(25) 
166 A Duggan Matt DSQ DNS 
 
Team : USMA 
Total Time : 5:43.46 Rank : 2nd 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
31 A Harkins Sawyer 53.56 (2) 54.63 (4) 1:48.19 (2) (2) * 
32 A Flanagan Yale 57.93 (19 57.38 (15 1:55.31 (15)(15)* 
34 A Walters Levi 1:01.20 (25 58.76 (18 1:59.96 (17)(17)* 
35 A Whitlow Ben 1:06.09 (35 1:03.33 (29 2:09.42 (30)(28) 
33 A Kearney Patrick 1:06.58 (37 1:04.81 (31 2:11.39 (32)(30) 
 
Team : LAFY 
Total Time : 5:44.04 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
91 A Kelly Charlie 55.41 (7) 55.71 (8) 1:51.12 (7) (7) * 
90 A Burns Chris 56.86 (13 56.20 (10 1:53.06 (10)(10)* 
92 A Polk Paul 59.87 (22 59.99 (20 1:59.86 (16)(16)* 
93 A Mallinger Ben 56.98 (16 1:11.08 (40 2:08.06 (29)(27) 
94 A Garrett Tim 1:12.40 (45 1:08.19 (37 2:20.59 (40)(37) 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 5:49.70 Rank : 4th 41 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 A Dailey Matthew 55.00 (6) 54.82 (5) 1:49.82 (4) (4) * 
7 A DAgostino James 56.95 (15 57.57 (16 1:54.52 (13)(13)* 
9 A Bergen Trevor 1:03.47 (31 1:01.89 (26 2:05.36 (26)(24)* 
10 A Lallement Luc 1:06.02 (34 1:03.73 (30 2:09.75 (31)(29) 
6 A Magurno III James 52.27 (1) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2017 5:44:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved