Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
Regional GS Race at Pine Knob - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/13/2017 12:00 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/13/2017                     Page 1 
 
Regional Race at Pine Knob -- GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 134 Boys CK Jevon Hovey 18.76 (1) 16.66 (1) 35.42 (1) 
2 111 Boys NDP Will Grubbs 18.90 (2) 16.85 (2) 35.75 (2) 
3 112 Boys MIL Nolan Bailey 18.97 (3) 16.94 (3) 35.91 (3) 
4 116 Boys Clare Gavin Showalter 19.21 (4) 17.23 (4) 36.44 (4) 
5 123 Boys CK Lawson Brophy 19.26 (5) 17.62 (7) 36.88 (5) 
6 105 Boys Clare Max Hofweber 19.71 (9) 17.85 (9) 37.56 (6) 
7 135 Boys POW Harry McCaffery 19.99 (12) 17.58 (6) 37.57 (7) 
8 133 Boys NDP Joe Warsecke 19.70 (8) 17.89 (11) 37.59 (8) 
9 102 Boys CK Kyle Ghesquiere 20.18 (17) 17.45 (5) 37.63 (9) 
10 113 Boys CK Hunter Shuert 19.97 (11) 17.90 (12) 37.87 (10) 
11 103 Boys NDP Noah Schindler 20.34 (20) 17.87 (10) 38.21 (11) 
12 118 Boys OLSM Stephen McGregor 20.17 (16) 18.10 (14) 38.27 (12) 
13 126 Boys MIL Blake Kerwin 20.21 (18) 18.13 (15) 38.34 (13) 
14 146 Boys POW Maxx Catterfeld 20.11 (15) 18.26 (16) 38.37 (14) 
15 129 Boys NDP Mitchel Ballew 19.96 (10) 18.44 (19) 38.40 (15) 
16 161 Boys POW Matthew Horton 20.34 (20) 18.09 (13) 38.43 (16) 
17 158 Boys NDP Ryan Hoeppner 19.69 (7) 18.76 (24) 38.45 (17) 
18 139 Boys MIL Alex Staman 20.09 (14) 18.38 (17) 38.47 (18) 
19 132 Boys UoD Evan Anscheutz 20.26 (19) 18.39 (18) 38.65 (19) 
20 154 Boys CK Jake Hur 19.99 (12) 18.73 (22) 38.72 (20) 
21 164 Boys NDP Nick Schulte 20.36 (22) 18.54 (21) 38.90 (21) 
22 144 Boys CK Calvi Teste 20.39 (23) 18.83 (26) 39.22 (22) 
23 106 Boys HA Justin Wilson 20.77 (27) 18.50 (20) 39.27 (23) 
24 107 Boys MP Gavin Percha 20.44 (24) 18.87 (27) 39.31 (24) 
25 128 Boys Clare Thad Tanner 21.38 (33) 18.74 (23) 40.12 (25) 
26 109 Boys UoD Steven Rigg 21.09 (31) 19.06 (28) 40.15 (26) 
27 110 Boys MIL Nathan Camilleri 21.39 (34) 18.77 (25) 40.16 (27) 
28 162 Boys POW Andrew Wallace 21.04 (30) 19.22 (29) 40.26 (28) 
29 131 Boys Clare Justin Roberts 20.54 (25) 19.81 (35) 40.35 (29) 
30 121 Boys HA Tyler Collins 21.02 (29) 19.39 (32) 40.41 (30) 
31 108 Boys DCDS Paul Holman 21.50 (35) 19.70 (34) 41.20 (31) 
32 148 Boys HA Austin Stamper 21.27 (32) 19.94 (36) 41.21 (32) 
33 153 Boys Clare Wyatt Rowell 21.85 (37) 19.40 (33) 41.25 (33) 
34 141 Boys UoD Kevin Williams 21.78 (36) 19.96 (37) 41.74 (34) 
35 120 Boys DCDS Ryan Findling 22.67 (41) 19.27 (30) 41.94 (35) 
36 143 Boys Clare Tiernan Gallagher 22.36 (38) 20.26 (38) 42.62 (36) 
37 140 Boys HA Ray Ramirez 22.61 (40) 20.57 (40) 43.18 (37) 
38 150 Boys MIL Will Quane 23.19 (45) 20.34 (39) 43.53 (38) 
39 137 Boys MP Brett Seelye 22.56 (39) 21.27 (46) 43.83 (39) 
40 156 Boys MIL Logan Woznak 23.10 (44) 20.93 (41) 44.03 (40) 
41 125 Boys OLSM Nick Santoni 23.03 (43) 21.12 (43) 44.15 (41) 
42 124 Boys POW Devin Hope 19.57 (6) 24.76 (53) 44.33 (42) 
43 149 Boys DCDS Evan Israel 23.46 (46) 21.18 (44) 44.64 (43) 
44 101 Boys OLSM Luke Zubalik 23.93 (49) 21.19 (45) 45.12 (44) 
45 117 Boys MP Jason Guthrie 24.24 (50) 21.05 (42) 45.29 (45) 
46 136 Boys DCDS Brendan Van Cleave 23.55 (47) 21.83 (48) 45.38 (46) 
47 155 Boys DCDS Jake Bartholomew 23.91 (48) 21.67 (47) 45.58 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2017 2:22:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved