Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Girls results¹
Regional Slalom Race at Pine Knob - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/13/2017 9:00 AM

Slalom Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/13/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 Boys POW Devin Hope 20.95 (1) 19.98 (1) 40.93 (1) 
2 130 Boys DCDS William Lethemon 21.90 (2) 20.97 (2) 42.87 (2) 
3 133 Boys NDP Joe Warsecke 22.02 (3) 21.70 (5) 43.72 (3) 
4 123 Boys CK Lawson Brophy 22.04 (4) 21.71 (6) 43.75 (4) 
5 102 Boys CK Kyle Ghesquiere 22.13 (6) 21.71 (6) 43.84 (5) 
6 111 Boys NDP Will Grubbs 22.43 (7) 21.55 (3) 43.98 (6) 
7 134 Boys CK Jevon Hovey 22.04 (4) 22.15 (10) 44.19 (7) 
8 116 Boys Clare Gavin Showalter 23.21 (11) 21.59 (4) 44.80 (8) 
9 105 Boys Clare Max Hofweber 22.86 (9) 22.05 (8) 44.91 (9) 
10 145 Boys NDP Nick Schulty 23.07 (10) 22.11 (9) 45.18 (10) 
11 115 Boys HA Jeremy Fillhard 22.61 (8) 23.06 (15) 45.67 (11) 
12 112 Boys MIL Nolan Bailey 23.30 (13) 22.69 (12) 45.99 (12) 
13 106 Boys HA Justin Wilson 23.23 (12) 22.81 (13) 46.04 (13) 
14 129 Boys NDP Mitchel Ballew 23.65 (14) 23.04 (14) 46.69 (14) 
15 107 Boys MP Gavin Percha 23.94 (15) 23.33 (16) 47.27 (15) 
16 161 Boys POW Matthew Horton 24.46 (18) 23.54 (19) 48.00 (16) 
17 139 Boys MIL Alex Staman 24.68 (20) 23.54 (19) 48.22 (17) 
18 135 Boys POW Harry McCaffery 24.91 (21) 23.33 (16) 48.24 (18) 
19 126 Boys MIL Blake Kerwin 24.18 (16) 24.08 (23) 48.26 (19) 
20 113 Boys CK Hunter Shuert 24.98 (23) 23.40 (18) 48.38 (20) 
21 165 Boys NDP Kyle Colburn 24.31 (17) 24.27 (26) 48.58 (21) 
22 128 Boys Clare Thad Tanner 24.52 (19) 24.25 (25) 48.77 (22) 
23 118 Boys OLSM Stephen McGregor 24.94 (22) 23.96 (21) 48.90 (23) 
24 146 Boys POW Maxx Catterfeld 25.05 (24) 24.02 (22) 49.07 (24) 
25 103 Boys NDP Noah Schindler 25.35 (25) 24.17 (24) 49.52 (25) 
26 153 Boys Clare Wyatt Rowell 25.35 (25) 25.09 (27) 50.44 (26) 
27 119 Boys UoD Jack Condit 25.52 (28) 25.16 (28) 50.68 (27) 
28 132 Boys UoD Evan Anscheutz 25.44 (27) 25.44 (30) 50.88 (28) 
29 121 Boys HA Tyler Collins 26.07 (31) 25.28 (29) 51.35 (29) 
30 148 Boys HA Austin Stamper 25.63 (29) 25.99 (35) 51.62 (30) 
31 110 Boys MIL Nathan Camilleri 26.42 (32) 25.55 (33) 51.97 (31) 
32 144 Boys CK Calvi Teste 26.71 (33) 25.74 (34) 52.45 (32) 
33 154 Boys CK Jake Hur 26.99 (34) 26.49 (38) 53.48 (33) 
34 143 Boys Clare Tiernan Gallagher 27.32 (35) 26.32 (36) 53.64 (34) 
35 140 Boys HA Ray Ramirez 27.59 (36) 26.93 (39) 54.52 (35) 
36 141 Boys UoD Kevin Williams 29.10 (42) 26.34 (37) 55.44 (36) 
37 120 Boys DCDS Ryan Findling 28.69 (40) 27.17 (40) 55.86 (37) 
38 152 Boys UoD Josh Ilkka 28.13 (38) 28.21 (43) 56.34 (38) 
39 125 Boys OLSM Nick Santoni 28.91 (41) 28.49 (46) 57.40 (39) 
40 156 Boys MIL Logan Woznak 29.43 (43) 28.23 (44) 57.66 (40) 
41 151 Boys HA Kevin Gamble 29.83 (45) 27.85 (41) 57.68 (41) 
42 150 Boys MIL Will Quane 28.67 (39) 29.62 (48) 58.29 (42) 
43 136 Boys DCDS Brendan Van Cleave 31.46 (47) 29.46 (47) 1:00.92 (43) 
44 127 Boys UoD Connor Plagens 38.45 (54) 22.55 (11) 1:01.00 (44) 
45 149 Boys DCDS Evan Israel 30.79 (46) 31.62 (50) 1:02.41 (45) 
46 101 Boys OLSM Luke Zubalik 32.92 (48) 30.59 (49) 1:03.51 (46) 
47 131 Boys Clare Justin Roberts 25.98 (30) 38.85 (55) 1:04.83 (47) 
48 159 Boys OLSM Sean Coyne 33.72 (50) 33.34 (53) 1:07.06 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2017 11:11:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved