Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Team Result¹
LMC Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/9/2017 7:00 PM

Girls GS Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2017                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 9, 2017 @ Nubs Nob 
Girls Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 28.55 (1) 28.37 (1) 56.92 (1) 
2 62 A HS Frannie Kelbel 28.65 (2) 28.92 (2) 57.57 (2) 
3 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 29.50 (6) 29.21 (3) 58.71 (3) 
4 16 A CVX Jenna Good 29.34 (3) 29.54 (6) 58.88 (4) 
5 18 A CVX Abbey Scholten 29.40 (4) 29.71 (10) 59.11 (5) 
6 70 A HS Elena Esposito 29.90 (11) 29.26 (4) 59.16 (6) 
7 257 A GNA Kendra Wells 29.41 (5) 29.82 (11) 59.23 (7) 
8 260 A GNA Taylor Hines 29.81 (10) 29.43 (5) 59.24 (8) 
9 73 A HS Isabel Gracy 29.68 (7) 29.56 (7) 59.24 (8) 
10 72 A HS Mackenzie Gillette 29.68 (7) 29.59 (8) 59.27 (10) 
11 254 A GNA Clare Klein 29.77 (9) 29.68 (9) 59.45 (11) 
12 259 A GNA Lauren Ferris 30.41 (12) 30.34 (12) 1:00.75 (12) 
13 261 A GNA Claire Kalajian 30.47 (13) 30.44 (14) 1:00.91 (13) 
14 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 32.06 (14) 32.19 (16) 1:04.25 (14) 
15 96 A GRY CeCe Cvitkovich 32.63 (16) 31.92 (15) 1:04.55 (15) 
16 92 A GRY Nicole Oppermann 32.41 (15) 32.64 (17) 1:05.05 (16) 
17 101 A GRY Meg Oppermann 32.77 (17) 32.87 (18) 1:05.64 (17) 
18 2 A BC Grace Ellwanger 32.84 (18) 32.87 (18) 1:05.71 (18) 
19 23 A CVX Megan Scholten 33.93 (19) 33.41 (20) 1:07.34 (19) 
20 20 A CVX Maxy Fuchs 35.22 (20) 35.98 (22) 1:11.20 (20) 
21 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 35.60 (21) 35.77 (21) 1:11.37 (21) 
22 91 A GRY Katie Snider 37.43 (22) 38.37 (24) 1:15.80 (22) 
23 30 A CVX Lukila Whitthoeft 38.79 (23) 37.12 (23) 1:15.91 (23) 
24 258 A GNA Marina Ascione 49.96 (26) 30.43 (13) 1:20.39 (24) 
25 22 A CVX Jessie Windon 39.90 (24) 40.49 (25) 1:20.39 (24) 
26 3 A BC Emma Russold 48.50 (25) 44.82 (26) 1:33.32 (26) 
27 1 A BC Alysse Whittet DNF DNS 
28 4 A BC Sophia Hemmings 1:03.51 (27) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 B HS Serena Luplow 30.40 (1) 29.94 (1) 1:00.34 (1) 
2 71 B HS Makayla Gillette 31.36 (2) 31.26 (2) 1:02.62 (2) 
3 61 B HS Zoe Shepherd 31.66 (3) 31.50 (3) 1:03.16 (3) 
4 255 B GNA Matilda Perkins 31.85 (4) 31.58 (4) 1:03.43 (4) 
5 256 B GNA Kyla Pryde 33.07 (5) 32.78 (5) 1:05.85 (5) 
6 63 B HS Evie Garver 33.82 (6) 33.84 (6) 1:07.66 (6) 
7 93 B GRY Destiny Schans 37.29 (7) 38.26 (7) 1:15.55 (7) 
8 24 B CVX Isabel Bartelli 39.43 (8) 40.45 (9) 1:19.88 (8) 
9 97 B GRY Sophia Hartung 39.68 (9) 40.25 (8) 1:19.93 (9) 
10 99 B GRY Paula Jimenez Serr 42.46 (10) 42.14 (11) 1:24.60 (10) 
11 282 B GNA Elizabeth Yost 43.24 (11) 41.61 (10) 1:24.85 (11) 
12 251 B GNA Jordan Jansen DNS DNS 
13 75 B HS Lexi Vorce DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2017 8:08:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved