Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team CORRECT¹
LMC Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/9/2017 5:00 PM

Boys SL Individual C¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2017                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 2, 2017 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA Finn Husband 32.26 (2) 32.46 (2) 1:04.72 (1) 
2 63 A HS Andrew Truman 32.90 (4) 31.99 (1) 1:04.89 (2) 
3 57 A GNA Christian Stellin 32.37 (3) 33.35 (3) 1:05.72 (3) 
4 71 A HS Max Sydow 33.70 (5) 33.93 (4) 1:07.63 (4) 
5 72 A HS Sam Bailey 35.10 (6) 35.15 (6) 1:10.25 (5) 
6 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 36.08 (9) 35.60 (8) 1:11.68 (6) 
7 1 A BC Griffin Powers 35.18 (7) 37.06 (14) 1:12.24 (7) 
8 66 A HS Stone Calnen 37.12 (12) 36.67 (10) 1:13.79 (8) 
9 73 A HS Cole Hoffman 37.17 (13) 36.67 (10) 1:13.84 (9) 
10 27 A CVX Walker Fogle 37.37 (14) 36.71 (12) 1:14.08 (10) 
11 3 A BC Jack Franchino 36.90 (11) 37.92 (16) 1:14.82 (11) 
12 60 A GNA Andrew Bliss 38.75 (16) 37.34 (15) 1:16.09 (12) 
13 56 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 44.14 (18) 36.31 (9) 1:20.45 (13) 
14 2 A BC Quintin Kuhn 38.01 (15) 48.00 (22) 1:26.01 (14) 
15 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 44.39 (19) 44.02 (18) 1:28.41 (15) 
16 91 A GRY David Burr 50.91 (23) 43.01 (17) 1:33.92 (16) 
17 93 A GRY Colton Laskowski 46.55 (20) 47.60 (21) 1:34.15 (17) 
18 18 A CVX Jake Conway 47.55 (22) 46.89 (19) 1:34.44 (18) 
19 6 A BC Bence Budi 47.54 (21) 47.59 (20) 1:35.13 (19) 
20 92 A GRY Zach Osga 42.98 (17) 57.44 (24) 1:40.42 (20) 
21 5 A BC Josh Moser 55.39 (24) 51.07 (23) 1:46.46 (21) 
22 4 A BC Connor Lannen 58.90 (25) 57.46 (25) 1:56.36 (22) 
23 50 A GNA Gavin Mortensen DSQ 35.00 (5) 
24 16 A CVX Matt Good DNF 35.57 (7) 
25 58 A GNA Jonas Pryde DSQ 36.81 (13) 
26 20 A CVX Keon Taylor DSQ DNS 
27 24 A CVX Brad Klinger 32.18 (1) DNF 
28 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 35.64 (8) DNF 
29 94 A GRY Desmond OReilly DSQ DNF 
30 17 A CVX Jake Snyder 36.83 (10) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B HS Austin Smar 39.00 (1) 39.32 (2) 1:18.32 (1) 
2 52 B GNA Elijah Szumera 40.57 (3) 40.09 (4) 1:20.66 (2) 
3 54 B GNA Justin Jansen 40.81 (4) 39.89 (3) 1:20.70 (3) 
4 55 B GNA Brody Ray 46.70 (6) 40.25 (6) 1:26.95 (4) 
5 53 B GNA Tom Morrison 45.88 (5) 43.83 (7) 1:29.71 (5) 
6 25 B CVX Addison Bemis 50.50 (9) 40.21 (5) 1:30.71 (6) 
7 62 B HS Ryan LaBlanc 49.46 (7) 49.35 (8) 1:38.81 (7) 
8 65 B HS Harrison Luplow 49.57 (8) 50.76 (9) 1:40.33 (8) 
9 51 B GNA Will Hansen 51.25 (10) 51.89 (10) 1:43.14 (9) 
10 74 B HS Jimmie DeCamp DNF 38.15 (1) 
11 280 B GNA Guy Woods DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2017 8:44:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved