Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
BBSEF Coaches Cup January - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/11/2017 9:30 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 2/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 101 U16 Aus Wright, Carson DNS 56 177 U8 NOR Mogensen, Kyle DNS 
2 102 U14 USA Hairston, Tannar DNS 57 176 U8 NOR Bolinder, Charlie DNS 
3 100 U12 USA Nelson, Jack DNS 58 175 U8 NOR Bilyeu, Briggs DNS 
4 111 U12 Aus Esslinger, Dax DNS 59 174 U8 NOR Bartich, Keegan DNS 
5 110 U12 Aus Rodina, John DNS 60 173 U8 NOR Trotta, Marco DNS 
6 109 U12 Aus Delannoy, Simon DNS 61 172 U8 NOR Feider, Raleigh DNS 
7 108 U12 Ger Seniw, Alexander DNS 62 171 U8 NOR Strohm, Tripp DNS 
8 107 U12 Ger Harper, Scott DNS 63 170 U8 NOR Atkins, Caleb DNS 
9 106 U12 Ger Sasser, Tyler DNS 64 169 U8 NOR Wyatt, Maximo DNS 
10 105 U12 Ger Byerly, Austin DNS 65 168 U8 SWE Kennedy, Duncan DNS 
11 104 U12 Ger Hassinger, Levi DNS 66 167 U8 SWE Maurice, Ezekiel DNS 
12 103 U12 USA Hairston, Colton DNS 67 166 U8 SWE Kelley, Henry DNS 
13 144 U10 CRO Olsen, Logan DNS 68 165 U8 SWE Tonkin, Connor DNS 
14 143 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Jack DNS 69 164 U8 SWE Knox, Logan DNS 
15 142 U10 CRO Goodpaster, Forest DNS 70 163 U8 SWE Ellis, Joey DNS 
16 141 U10 CRO Carter, Gray DNS 71 162 U8 SWE Pascoe, Hoyt DNS 
17 140 U10 CRO Spillman, Grant DNS 72 161 U8 SWE Delfico, Cyro DNS 
18 139 U10 CRO Reagan, Kellan DNS 73 160 U8 SWE Kindrick, Aiden DNS 
19 138 U10 CRO Lamb, Charlie DNS 74 159 U8 SWE Hassinger, Isaac DNS 
20 137 U10 CRO Bartich, Travis DNS 75 158 U8 SWE Mau, Tiger DNS 
21 136 U10 CRO Zaleski, Noah DNS 76 157 U8 SWE Bonavia, Nathaniel DNS 
22 135 U10 CRO Haener, Sam DNS 77 156 U8 SWE Naumann, Bear DNS 
23 134 U10 CRO Beeler, Maxim DNS 78 155 U8 SWE Hassinger, Seth DNS 
24 133 U10 CRO Lund, Toby DNS 79 154 U8 SWE Stewart, Breck DNS 
25 132 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Alex DNS 80 153 U8 SWE Depuydt, Marc-Aurel DNS 
26 131 U10 CRO Zarse, Tomas DNS 81 151 U8 SWE Roberts, Henry DNS 
27 130 U10 CRO Feider, Dane DNS 82 150 U8 SWE Russell, Houston DNS 
28 129 U10 CRO Williams, Wesley DNS 83 149 U8 SWE Cuttlers, Samuel DNS 
29 128 U10 CRO Williams, Lucas DNS 84 148 U8 SWE Allemand, Nathan DNS 
30 127 U10 CRO Ashmore, Elliott DNS 85 147 U8 SWE Ouchley, Hudson DNS 
31 126 U10 CRO Froehlich, Owen DNS 86 146 U8 SWE Kessler, Van DNS 
32 125 U10 SVN Canrinus, Ossian DNS 87 145 U8 SWE Zuroff, Jennings DNS 
33 124 U10 SVN Sullivan, Cash DNS  
34 123 U10 SVN Black, Garret DNS  
35 122 U10 SVN Allemand, Rj DNS  
36 121 U10 SVN Bonavia, Simon DNS  
37 120 U10 SVN Gochnour, Jack DNS  
38 119 U10 SVN Cara, Johnathan DNS  
39 118 U10 SVN Fish, Oliver DNS  
40 117 U10 SVN Vance, William DNS  
41 116 U10 SVN McGowan, Duncan DNS  
42 115 U10 SVN Strickland, Caleb DNS  
43 114 U10 SVN Debenedetti, Grego DNS  
44 113 U10 SVN Keller, Jack DNS  
45 112 U10 SVN Enderle, Jackson DNS  
46 187 U8 NOR Marr, Joseph DNS  
47 186 U8 NOR Gerrish, W Alejand DNS  
48 185 U8 NOR Wedeking, Henry DNS  
49 184 U8 NOR Hart, Aaro DNS  
50 183 U8 NOR Rumps, Ivan DNS  
51 182 U8 NOR Beeler, Daniel DNS  
52 181 U8 NOR Stanish, Jack DNS  
53 180 U8 NOR Merrick, Andrew DNS  
54 179 U8 NOR Gudmundsen, Logan DNS  
55 178 U8 NOR Twichel, Kellen DNS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved