Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
START LIST¹
Coaches Cup January - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/11/2017 9:30 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 2/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 3 U16 Aus Feldmann, Clair DNS 56 74 U8 FRA Lamb, Olivia DNS 
2 2 U16 Aus Rubocki, Anika DNS 57 73 U8 FRA Walter, Adeline DNS 
3 1 U16 Aus Madigan, Aisling DNS 58 72 U8 FRA Vance, Audrey DNS 
4 10 U14 Aus Rodina, Jessica DNS 59 71 U8 FRA Gatzemeier, Mckinle DNS 
5 9 U14 Aus Madigan, Megan DNS 60 70 U8 FRA Hopstad, Riley DNS 
6 8 U14 Aus Hamilton, Katie DNS 61 69 U8 FRA Tarantino, Penelope DNS 
7 7 U14 Aus Smith, Amelia DNS 62 68 U8 FRA Scarratt, Emmelin DNS 
8 6 U14 Aus Feldmann, Joslyn DNS 63 67 U8 FRA Chrisman, Brynn DNS 
9 5 U14 Aus Boggess, Teagan DNS 64 66 U8 FRA Carter, Briar DNS 
10 4 U14 Aus Berry, Katelyn DNS 65 65 U8 FRA Reagan, Ella DNS 
11 23 U12 FIN Myers, Ava DNS 66 64 U8 FRA Haynes, Allee DNS 
12 22 U12 Aus Haener, Ella DNS 67 63 U8 FRA Walter, Estelle DNS 
13 21 U12 Aus Lund, Mia DNS 68 62 U8 FRA Quarterman, Reese DNS 
14 20 U12 Aus Hemly, Piper DNS 69 60 U8 FRA Lee, Nadege DNS 
15 19 U12 Aus Nelson, Linnea DNS 70 59 U8 FRA Hopstad, Lucy DNS 
16 18 U12 Aus Olsen, Lauren DNS 71 58 U8 GRL Brant, Harper DNS 
17 17 U12 Aus Cuneo, Ella DNS 72 57 U8 GRL Black, Lucy DNS 
18 16 U12 Aus Barnes, Leah DNS 73 56 U8 GRL Cilento, Elsa DNS 
19 15 U12 Ger Fonnesbeck, Brooke DNS 74 55 U8 GRL Kurtz, Arielle DNS 
20 14 U12 Ger Hamilton, Sarah DNS 75 54 U8 GRL Zarse, Sofia DNS 
21 13 U12 Ger Spohr, Erin DNS 76 53 U8 GRL Baughman, Logan DNS 
22 12 U12 Ger Sullivan, Mckenzie DNS 77 52 U8 GRL Brown, Talia DNS 
23 11 U12 Ger Bonavia, Anna DNS 78 51 U8 GRL Tonkin, Gracie DNS 
24 48 U10 CAN Neddo, Parker DNS 79 50 U8 GRL Canrinus, Clementin DNS 
25 47 U10 Can Oakey, Aubrey DNS 80 49 U8 GRL Filler, Hailey DNS 
26 46 U10 Can Smith, Audrey DNS  
27 45 U10 Can Cilento, Carola DNS  
28 44 U10 Can Brown, Hailey DNS  
29 43 U10 Can Jones, Piper DNS  
30 42 U10 Can Depuydt, Quitterie DNS  
31 41 U10 Can Richardson, Zoey DNS  
32 40 U10 FIN Skene, Isla DNS  
33 39 U10 FIN Mogensen, Alice DNS  
34 38 U10 FIN Hull, Bella DNS  
35 37 U10 FIN Barton, Alair DNS  
36 36 U10 FIN Chrisman, Paige DNS  
37 35 U10 FIN Bordner, Payton DNS  
38 34 U10 FIN Richter, Ava DNS  
39 33 U10 FIN Wedeking, Payton DNS  
40 32 U10 FIN Langlet, Juliette DNS  
41 31 U10 FIN Frederick, Maggie DNS  
42 30 U10 FIN Howard, Susanna DNS  
43 29 U10 FIN Merriman, Mae DNS  
44 28 U10 FIN Titus, Lucy DNS  
45 27 U10 FIN Scarratt, Addison DNS  
46 26 U10 FIN Bauer, Joshlin DNS  
47 25 U10 FIN Hopstad, Lilly DNS  
48 24 U10 FIN Baisch, Macie DNS  
49 81 U8 FRA Carter, Adeline DNS  
50 80 U8 FRA Merriman, Anna DNS  
51 79 U8 FRA Stanish, Ember DNS  
52 78 U8 FRA Schlapka, Isabel DNS  
53 77 U8 FRA Watts, Claire DNS  
54 76 U8 FRA Hayes, Roselyn DNS  
55 75 U8 FRA Schlapka, Emilia DNS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved