Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
second run start¹
Coaches Cup January - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/11/2017 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 2/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 Aus Madigan, Aisling 56 56 U8 GRL Cilento, Elsa  
2 2 U16 Aus Rubocki, Anika 57 57 U8 GRL Black, Lucy  
3 3 U16 Aus Feldmann, Clair 58 58 U8 GRL Brant, Harper  
4 4 U14 Aus Berry, Katelyn 59 59 U8 FRA Hopstad, Lucy  
5 5 U14 Aus Boggess, Teagan 60 60 U8 FRA Lee, Nadege  
6 6 U14 Aus Feldmann, Joslyn 61 62 U8 FRA Quarterman, Reese  
7 7 U14 Aus Smith, Amelia 62 63 U8 FRA Walter, Estelle  
8 8 U14 Aus Hamilton, Katie 63 64 U8 FRA Haynes, Allee  
9 9 U14 Aus Madigan, Megan 64 65 U8 FRA Reagan, Ella  
10 10 U14 Aus Rodina, Jessica 65 66 U8 FRA Carter, Briar  
11 11 U12 Ger Bonavia, Anna 66 67 U8 FRA Chrisman, Brynn  
12 12 U12 Ger Sullivan, Mckenzie 67 68 U8 FRA Scarratt, Emmelin  
13 13 U12 Ger Spohr, Erin 68 69 U8 FRA Tarantino, Penelope  
14 14 U12 Ger Hamilton, Sarah 69 70 U8 FRA Hopstad, Riley  
15 15 U12 Ger Fonnesbeck, Brooke 70 71 U8 FRA Gatzemeier, Mckinley  
16 16 U12 Aus Barnes, Leah 71 72 U8 FRA Vance, Audrey  
17 17 U12 Aus Cuneo, Ella 72 73 U8 FRA Walter, Adeline  
18 18 U12 Aus Olsen, Lauren 73 74 U8 FRA Lamb, Olivia  
19 19 U12 Aus Nelson, Linnea 74 75 U8 FRA Schlapka, Emilia  
20 20 U12 Aus Hemly, Piper 75 76 U8 FRA Hayes, Roselyn  
21 21 U12 Aus Lund, Mia 76 77 U8 FRA Watts, Claire  
22 22 U12 Aus Haener, Ella 77 78 U8 FRA Schlapka, Isabel  
23 23 U12 FIN Myers, Ava 78 79 U8 FRA Stanish, Ember  
24 24 U10 FIN Baisch, Macie 79 80 U8 FRA Merriman, Anna  
25 25 U10 FIN Hopstad, Lilly 80 81 U8 FRA Carter, Adeline  
26 26 U10 FIN Bauer, Joshlin  
27 27 U10 FIN Scarratt, Addison  
28 28 U10 FIN Titus, Lucy  
29 29 U10 FIN Merriman, Mae  
30 30 U10 FIN Howard, Susanna  
31 31 U10 FIN Frederick, Maggie  
32 32 U10 FIN Langlet, Juliette  
33 33 U10 FIN Wedeking, Payton  
34 34 U10 FIN Richter, Ava  
35 35 U10 FIN Bordner, Payton  
36 36 U10 FIN Chrisman, Paige  
37 37 U10 FIN Barton, Alair  
38 38 U10 FIN Hull, Bella  
39 39 U10 FIN Mogensen, Alice  
40 40 U10 FIN Skene, Isla  
41 41 U10 Can Richardson, Zoey  
42 42 U10 Can Depuydt, Quitterie  
43 43 U10 Can Jones, Piper  
44 44 U10 Can Brown, Hailey  
45 45 U10 Can Cilento, Carola  
46 46 U10 Can Smith, Audrey  
47 47 U10 Can Oakey, Aubrey  
48 48 U10 CAN Neddo, Parker  
49 49 U8 GRL Filler, Hailey  
50 50 U8 GRL Canrinus, Clementine  
51 51 U8 GRL Tonkin, Gracie  
52 52 U8 GRL Brown, Talia  
53 53 U8 GRL Baughman, Logan  
54 54 U8 GRL Zarse, Sofia  
55 55 U8 GRL Kurtz, Arielle  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved