Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GS_TEAM_RESULTS¹
MBHSSA Division Championship GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/9/2017 12:45 PM

GS_IND_RESULTS¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/9/2017                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA Division Championship -- GS 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 82 Boys SLYN Brendan Clancy 15.74 (1) 17.55 (2) 33.29 (1) 
2 4 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 16.20 (5) 17.52 (1) 33.72 (2) 
3 2 Boys BRI Sam Vaden 16.18 (4) 17.55 (2) 33.73 (3) 
4 3 Boys BRI Max Braidwood 15.82 (2) 17.92 (8) 33.74 (4) 
5 5 Boys BRI Spencer Zack 16.26 (7) 17.76 (6) 34.02 (5) 
6 52 Boys OKE Ben Holland 16.06 (3) 17.99 (9) 34.05 (6) 
7 33 Boys BIRM Mitchell Moore 16.61 (16) 17.55 (2) 34.16 (7) 
8 72 Boys NFHF Mitchell Krass 16.59 (14) 17.72 (5) 34.31 (8) 
9 83 Boys SLYN Dominic Santoni 16.52 (10) 17.91 (7) 34.43 (9) 
10 1 Boys BRI James Staszel 16.24 (6) 18.57 (14) 34.81 (10) 
11 11 Boys CCMER Blake Rickert 16.44 (9) 18.52 (12) 34.96 (11) 
12 6 Boys BRI Colin Wood 16.71 (18) 18.35 (10) 35.06 (12) 
13 12 Boys CCMER Sawyer Reed 16.70 (17) 18.37 (11) 35.07 (13) 
14 81 Boys SLYN Jake Roush 16.57 (12) 18.56 (13) 35.13 (14) 
15 13 Boys CCMER Caleb Ernst 16.52 (10) 18.75 (17) 35.27 (15) 
16 51 Boys OKE Nick Balesky 16.72 (19) 18.58 (15) 35.30 (16) 
17 32 Boys BIRM Cooper Osgood 16.33 (8) 18.98 (19) 35.31 (17) 
18 73 Boys NFHF Jared Small 16.78 (21) 18.74 (16) 35.52 (18) 
19 35 Boys BIRM Connor ORourke 16.57 (12) 19.08 (21) 35.65 (19) 
20 14 Boys CCMER Shane Moir 17.03 (22) 19.01 (20) 36.04 (20) 
21 41 Boys HOW Michael Senecal 16.60 (15) 19.73 (28) 36.33 (21) 
22 34 Boys BIRM Charlie Appleford 17.08 (23) 19.29 (25) 36.37 (22) 
23 96 Boys UofD TJ Donnelly 17.50 (30) 19.26 (23) 36.76 (23) 
24 87 Boys SLYN Ryan Francis 17.60 (33) 19.26 (23) 36.86 (24) 
25 64 Boys NORT Sam Stevens 17.55 (32) 19.45 (26) 37.00 (25) 
26 85 Boys SLYN Evan Leslie 18.12 (40) 18.89 (18) 37.01 (26) 
27 76 Boys NFHF Solomon Song 17.95 (37) 19.08 (21) 37.03 (27) 
28 15 Boys CCMER Conrad Crowley 17.22 (25) 19.82 (30) 37.04 (28) 
29 36 Boys BIRM Louis Runco 17.46 (28) 19.87 (31) 37.33 (29) 
30 16 Boys CCMER Konor Tice 17.51 (31) 19.91 (32) 37.42 (30) 
31 63 Boys NORT Harrison Zoltowski 17.88 (35) 19.60 (27) 37.48 (31) 
32 92 Boys UofD Jack Condit 17.87 (34) 19.76 (29) 37.63 (32) 
33 91 Boys UofD Steven Rigg 17.39 (27) 20.39 (34) 37.78 (33) 
34 94 Boys UofD Josh Ilkka 17.93 (36) 20.06 (33) 37.99 (34) 
35 93 Boys UofD Connor Plagens 17.49 (29) 21.06 (41) 38.55 (35) 
36 53 Boys OKE Dominic Davidson 18.01 (38) 20.63 (36) 38.64 (36) 
37 71 Boys NFHF Harrison Bloom 18.23 (42) 20.73 (37) 38.96 (37) 
38 62 Boys NORT Kevin Morris 17.12 (24) 22.04 (48) 39.16 (38) 
39 54 Boys OKE Cameron Moy 18.69 (45) 20.56 (35) 39.25 (39) 
40 31 Boys BIRM Fin Pfaff 18.53 (43) 20.87 (38) 39.40 (40) 
41 21 Boys CSPA James Jordan 18.67 (44) 20.87 (38) 39.54 (41) 
42 101 Boys FARM Jackson Smith 18.17 (41) 21.45 (44) 39.62 (42) 
43 75 Boys NFHF Max Fried 19.17 (48) 20.97 (40) 40.14 (43) 
44 95 Boys UofD Charley Paroly 18.84 (46) 21.34 (43) 40.18 (44) 
45 74 Boys NFHF Ben Raab 19.32 (49) 21.24 (42) 40.56 (45) 
46 44 Boys HOW Trent Shiebels 18.92 (47) 21.79 (45) 40.71 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2017 2:29:37 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/9/2017 Page 2 
 
MBHSSA Division Championship -- GS 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 65 Boys NORT Ben McHugh 19.40 (50) 21.82 (46) 41.22 (47) 
48 55 Boys OKE Roan Floer-Martine 20.04 (51) 22.16 (49) 42.20 (48) 
49 103 Boys FARM Matt Williams 21.20 (56) 21.88 (47) 43.08 (49) 
50 42 Boys HOW Ben Hoffman 20.99 (54) 23.06 (50) 44.05 (50) 
51 56 Boys OKE Austen Bloembergen 20.91 (53) 23.26 (52) 44.17 (51) 
52 66 Boys NORT Alex Bejin 21.33 (57) 23.14 (51) 44.47 (52) 
53 104 Boys FARM Alex Varverakis 20.82 (52) 24.23 (54) 45.05 (53) 
54 106 Boys FARM Ethan Schantz 21.05 (55) 24.08 (53) 45.13 (54) 
55 102 Boys FARM Kiernan Fitzsimons 18.03 (39) 27.46 (58) 45.49 (55) 
56 46 Boys HOW John Hoffman 21.76 (58) 25.12 (55) 46.88 (56) 
57 105 Boys FARM Max Varverakis 22.80 (59) 25.87 (57) 48.67 (57) 
58 45 Boys HOW Mason Passinault 23.17 (60) 25.54 (56) 48.71 (58) 
59 86 Boys SLYN Joe Hughes 17.25 (26) DNF 
60 61 Boys NORT Jack Deak 16.74 (20) DSQ 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 533 Girls BIRM Kate Bridges 15.76 (1) 17.96 (2) 33.72 (1) 
2 502 Girls BRI Morgan Myers 16.34 (2) 17.79 (1) 34.13 (2) 
3 552 Girls OKE Mattie Hartle 16.97 (4) 18.17 (3) 35.14 (3) 
4 532 Girls BIRM Analise Osgood 16.71 (3) 18.65 (4) 35.36 (4) 
5 504 Girls BRI Maddie Carrico 17.06 (5) 19.18 (7) 36.24 (5) 
6 536 Girls BIRM Maya Rice 17.51 (8) 18.97 (6) 36.48 (6) 
7 503 Girls BRI Brooke Tyrrell 17.66 (11) 18.91 (5) 36.57 (7) 
8 534 Girls BIRM Caroline Radecky 17.18 (6) 19.45 (11) 36.63 (8) 
9 582 Girls SLYN Natalie Aulicino 17.58 (9) 19.30 (9) 36.88 (9) 
10 522 Girls CSPA Joaynna Cook 17.58 (9) 19.30 (9) 36.88 (9) 
11 531 Girls BIRM Kelly Pierce 17.68 (12) 19.23 (8) 36.91 (11) 
12 542 Girls HOW Hannah Kutsch 17.82 (15) 19.59 (13) 37.41 (12) 
13 501 Girls BRI Emme Darkowski 17.94 (16) 19.51 (12) 37.45 (13) 
14 535 Girls BIRM Maria Sagante 17.46 (7) 20.21 (15) 37.67 (14) 
15 572 Girls NFHF Jenna Rollstin 18.33 (17) 20.12 (14) 38.45 (15) 
16 505 Girls BRI Victoria Vaughan 17.69 (13) 21.11 (26) 38.80 (16) 
17 562 Girls NORT Kat Gruschow 18.58 (22) 20.29 (16) 38.87 (17) 
18 561 Girls NORT Elise Daniel 18.41 (18) 20.54 (20) 38.95 (18) 
19 553 Girls OKE Emma Matson 18.49 (20) 20.47 (18) 38.96 (19) 
20 554 Girls OKE Mackey Skelton 18.63 (24) 20.38 (17) 39.01 (20) 
21 511 Girls CCMER Julie Lilley 18.58 (22) 20.58 (21) 39.16 (21) 
22 586 Girls SLYN Jenna Paulsen 18.49 (20) 20.86 (22) 39.35 (22) 
23 581 Girls SLYN Lex Bidwell 18.44 (19) 20.93 (24) 39.37 (23) 
24 585 Girls SLYN Erika Auner 18.83 (26) 20.87 (23) 39.70 (24) 
25 544 Girls HOW Colleen Kellogg 18.67 (25) 21.88 (31) 40.55 (25) 
26 573 Girls NFHF Lizzie Coleman 19.59 (34) 21.03 (25) 40.62 (26) 
27 583 Girls SLYN Gracie Sigouin 19.40 (30) 21.71 (29) 41.11 (27) 
28 601 Girls FARM Ashley McKibbon 19.39 (29) 22.04 (32) 41.43 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2017 2:29:37 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/9/2017 Page 3 
 
MBHSSA Division Championship -- GS 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 566 Girls NORT Meghan Davis 20.24 (42) 21.38 (27) 41.62 (29) 
30 512 Girls CCMER Sarah Kurpiers 19.89 (36) 21.82 (30) 41.71 (30) 
31 602 Girls FARM Emma Young 18.99 (27) 22.83 (42) 41.82 (31) 
32 506 Girls BRI Izabella Silver 20.37 (43) 21.58 (28) 41.95 (32) 
33 565 Girls NORT Serena Wang 19.91 (37) 22.05 (33) 41.96 (33) 
34 571 Girls NFHF Rachel Whittlesley 19.50 (31) 22.49 (38) 41.99 (34) 
35 574 Girls NFHF Lana Sebesta 19.58 (33) 22.42 (36) 42.00 (35) 
36 513 Girls CCMER Natalie Forster 19.80 (35) 22.24 (34) 42.04 (36) 
37 514 Girls CCMER Sarah Maxey 19.56 (32) 22.61 (39) 42.17 (37) 
38 563 Girls NORT Brooklyn Peppo 20.00 (38) 22.43 (37) 42.43 (38) 
39 515 Girls CCMER Olivia Evans 20.10 (40) 22.73 (41) 42.83 (39) 
40 564 Girls NORT Megan McHugh 20.84 (45) 22.27 (35) 43.11 (40) 
41 516 Girls CCMER Skyler Black 20.69 (44) 22.71 (40) 43.40 (41) 
42 541 Girls HOW McClain Smith 20.05 (39) 23.36 (43) 43.41 (42) 
43 556 Girls OKE Sal Bubolz 21.40 (46) 23.63 (44) 45.03 (43) 
44 546 Girls HOW Paige VanGordon 22.41 (47) 24.28 (45) 46.69 (44) 
45 551 Girls OKE Kendall Bubolz 17.79 (14) 30.04 (50) 47.83 (45) 
46 575 Girls NFHF Rachel Sher 22.43 (48) 25.96 (47) 48.39 (46) 
47 584 Girls SLYN Trinity Glover 28.75 (52) 20.51 (19) 49.26 (47) 
48 603 Girls FARM Serena Keller 23.41 (49) 27.50 (49) 50.91 (48) 
49 604 Girls FARM Megan Mohr 23.67 (50) 27.49 (48) 51.16 (49) 
50 523 Girls CSPA Libby Cook 20.14 (41) 31.33 (52) 51.47 (50) 
51 524 Girls CSPA Isabel Money 19.10 (28) 34.41 (53) 53.51 (51) 
52 555 Girls OKE Aruna Aggarwal 26.73 (51) 30.50 (51) 57.23 (52) 
53 545 Girls HOW Faith Passinualt 43.24 (53) 24.61 (46) 1:07.85 (53) 
54 543 Girls HOW Jana Naef DNF 
55 521 Girls CSPA Marina Abner DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2017 2:29:37 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved