Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv. Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/8/2017 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/8/2017                  Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 4 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3908 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 1 Ottoson Nicholas 35.53 (2) 35.30 (3) 1:10.83 (3) 908 * 
75 4 Belanger Mike 36.11 (1) 35.22 (1) 1:11.33 (1) 1000 * 
64 2 Brzoska Scot 35.58 (1) 35.85 (1) 1:11.43 (1) 1000 * 
60 4 Stevens Mike 40.02 (3) 39.21 (4) 1:19.23 (3) 908 
65 8 Brzoska Steven 45.79 (1) 45.64 (1) 1:31.43 (1) 1000 * 
72 2 Cole Andrew 
59 6 Cole Ron 
117 10 Jemiolo Madelyn 
63 1 Ottoson Cameron 
61 12 Stevens Stephanie 
82 6 Wescott Ralph 
 
Team : Northhamton Financial Services Total Points : 3860 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
127 5 Nickoski Steve 35.88 (1) 36.75 (1) 1:12.63 (1) 1000 * 
132 4 Mahoney James 36.93 (2) 36.02 (2) 1:12.95 (2) 952 * 
109 11 ORiordan Siobhan 39.90 (2) 37.36 (1) 1:17.26 (1) 1000 * 
131 3 Krasny Peter 39.27 (3) 39.43 (3) 1:18.70 (3) 908 * 
144 3 Konrad Kyle 42.43 (7) 43.68 (8) 1:26.11 (7) 763 
138 16 Reynolds Lance 49.35 (3) 43.60 (2) 1:32.95 (3) 908 
145 8 Balicki Kevin 47.30 (3) 46.34 (3) 1:33.64 (3) 908 
137 12 Reynolds Jenneke 51.95 (3) 48.06 (3) 1:40.01 (3) 908 
108 12 Kick Kate 52.88 (4) 1:06.46 (5) 1:59.34 (5) 830 
98 7 Konrad Art 1:09.40 (6) 
120 6 Lesko Bill 
130 13 ORiordan Jane DSQ 44.58 (1) 
141 4 Scott David 
116 13 Sprecker Tizzy DNF DNF 
 
Team : Misfits Total Points : 3856 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 4 Calvi B.J. 40.42 (4) 39.11 (3) 1:19.53 (4) 867 
41 3 Robb Brandon 42.23 (6) 41.50 (6) 1:23.73 (6) 795 
57 6 Morrow Timothy 42.55 (6) 41.89 (6) 1:24.44 (6) 795 
40 7 Emery Glenn 42.29 (1) 42.71 (2) 1:25.00 (2) 952 * 
54 3 Kenney Mark 45.11 (8) 42.69 (7) 1:27.80 (8) 733 
104 5 Nadeau Jeff 45.01 (2) 43.21 (2) 1:28.22 (2) 952 * 
119 2 Mayer Chuck 51.88 (9) 39.10 (6) 1:30.98 (8) 733 
76 12 Collins Deb 48.70 (2) 47.84 (2) 1:36.54 (2) 952 * 
56 8 Buck Dustin 52.18 (5) 50.94 (4) 1:43.12 (4) 867 
47 4 Piemonte Joe 51.75 (6) 51.72 (6) 1:43.47 (6) 795 
43 7 Koski John 53.81 (5) 51.67 (5) 1:45.48 (5) 830 
51 3 OConnor Patrick 58.18 (10 55.34 (10 1:53.52 (10) 679 
37 12 Maguire Megan 57.72 (5) 56.08 (4) 1:53.80 (4) 867 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2017 7:43:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved