Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
JV GS Divisionals - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/9/2017 2:00 PM

Boys results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/9/2017                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS Divisionals 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 Boys LO Nick Palatka 21.87 (2) 19.77 (1) 41.64 (1) 
2 51 Boys RA Jack Hennessey 21.70 (1) 20.16 (3) 41.86 (2) 
3 50 Boys RA Jack Snook 22.26 (4) 19.90 (2) 42.16 (3) 
4 1 Boys CK Noah Rollison 22.43 (6) 20.38 (4) 42.81 (4) 
5 169 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 22.48 (7) 20.54 (5) 43.02 (5) 
6 24 Boys LO Nathan Palatka 22.22 (3) 20.90 (8) 43.12 (6) 
7 55 Boys RA Parker Morris 22.30 (5) 20.86 (7) 43.16 (7) 
8 53 Boys RA Emil Berentsen 22.77 (8) 21.16 (12) 43.93 (8) 
9 54 Boys RA Logan Jacobson 23.29 (9) 21.14 (11) 44.43 (9) 
10 56 Boys RA Alex Land 23.50 (10) 21.02 (9) 44.52 (10) 
11 26 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe 23.94 (14) 21.02 (9) 44.96 (11) 
12 9 Boys CHS Peyton Miller 23.75 (12) 21.68 (16) 45.43 (12) 
13 811 Boys RA Braydan Collins 23.58 (11) 22.09 (21) 45.67 (13) 
14 107 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 24.43 (17) 21.37 (13) 45.80 (14) 
15 112 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 23.92 (13) 21.93 (17) 45.85 (15) 
16 801 Boys BH Matt Miller 24.85 (23) 21.54 (15) 46.39 (16) 
17 171 Boys NDP Alex Blanchet 24.55 (19) 22.34 (22) 46.89 (17) 
18 2 Boys CK Sam Griffiths 24.36 (16) 22.99 (24) 47.35 (18) 
19 52 Boys RA Jared Cowdrey 26.71 (34) 20.67 (6) 47.38 (19) 
20 4 Boys CK Yoon Park 25.46 (27) 22.01 (19) 47.47 (20) 
21 803 Boys RA Luke Hannenberg 25.39 (26) 22.66 (23) 48.05 (21) 
22 177 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 24.49 (18) 23.56 (29) 48.05 (21) 
23 804 Boys RA Jeff Klar 24.76 (22) 23.53 (28) 48.29 (23) 
24 808 Boys RA Brendan Tenkel 25.22 (24) 23.41 (25) 48.63 (24) 
25 108 Boys BH Jake Fishkind 25.65 (30) 23.48 (27) 49.13 (25) 
26 10 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 25.47 (28) 23.75 (30) 49.22 (26) 
27 172 Boys NDP Luke Seaman 25.93 (31) 23.41 (25) 49.34 (27) 
28 807 Boys RA Ben Blanchet 24.61 (20) 24.81 (37) 49.42 (28) 
29 812 Boys RA Austin Grake 25.22 (24) 24.28 (34) 49.50 (29) 
30 174 Boys NDP Chris Shankin 25.55 (29) 24.04 (32) 49.59 (30) 
31 805 Boys RA Elco Blanco 26.40 (32) 24.03 (31) 50.43 (31) 
32 813 Boys RA Douglas Wells 29.26 (39) 21.93 (17) 51.19 (32) 
33 8 Boys CHS Gavin Goik 27.17 (36) 24.21 (33) 51.38 (33) 
34 106 Boys BH Jeremy Craig 27.16 (35) 24.96 (38) 52.12 (34) 
35 814 Boys RA Kyle Bush 27.49 (37) 26.18 (40) 53.67 (35) 
36 110 Boys BH Connor Cook 30.10 (41) 24.45 (35) 54.55 (36) 
37 3 Boys CK Dylan He 24.20 (15) 31.13 (46) 55.33 (37) 
38 809 Boys RA RJ Beckeman 28.54 (38) 29.80 (45) 58.34 (38) 
39 6 Boys CK Bennett Nelson 30.79 (43) 28.20 (43) 58.99 (39) 
40 810 Boys RA Ben Thompson 30.07 (40) 29.69 (44) 59.76 (40) 
41 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra 33.63 (44) 26.51 (42) 1:00.14 (41) 
42 27 Boys LO Owen Pifer 30.27 (42) 31.25 (47) 1:01.52 (42) 
43 175 Boys NDP Georgan Bolden 46.36 (47) 22.03 (20) 1:08.39 (43) 
44 5 Boys CK Henry Sykes 43.36 (45) 25.28 (39) 1:08.64 (44) 
45 109 Boys BH Benny Fellows 45.97 (46) 24.52 (36) 1:10.49 (45) 
46 173 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 24.75 (21) 50.04 (50) 1:14.79 (46) 
47 28 Boys LO Eathan Ruggles 57.27 (48) 21.49 (14) 1:18.76 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2017 12:34:56 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved