Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC-SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-6-17 WMC/SMAA SL Yarmouth- Host 
Falmouth, Freeport, Greely, Scarborough, Windham and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F YAR Greta Elder 47.66 (1) 50.93 (1) 1:38.59 (1) 
2 4 F GRE Jeanette Cunningha 50.40 (3) 51.98 (2) 1:42.38 (2) 
3 2 F FAL Caroline Keller 48.89 (2) 53.73 (3) 1:42.62 (3) 
4 25 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 53.97 (6) 57.25 (4) 1:51.22 (4) 
5 11 F FAL Audrey Morin 54.13 (7) 1:00.74 (7) 1:54.87 (5) 
6 7 F MARSH Katie Mundell 53.70 (4) 1:01.61 (10) 1:55.31 (6) 
7 20 F YAR Vika Santoro 56.62 (10) 58.91 (5) 1:55.53 (7) 
8 14 F GRE Ella Novick 54.67 (8) 1:01.19 (8) 1:55.86 (8) 
9 15 F SCAR Emily Johnson 56.82 (11) 59.29 (6) 1:56.11 (9) 
10 10 F YAR Emilia Ruth 55.31 (9) 1:01.47 (9) 1:56.78 (10) 
11 34 F GRE Olivia Murley 57.57 (13) 1:02.08 (11) 1:59.65 (11) 
12 8 F BRUN Alexandra Wagner 57.43 (12) 1:03.13 (12) 2:00.56 (12) 
13 44 F YAR Natalia Powers 1:01.19 (15) 1:06.24 (13) 2:07.43 (13) 
14 30 F YAR Cate Ralph 1:00.32 (14) 1:08.30 (15) 2:08.62 (14) 
15 13 F FREE Kaia Williams 1:04.01 (17) 1:06.72 (14) 2:10.73 (15) 
16 21 F FAL Payten Vincent 1:03.21 (16) 1:12.08 (22) 2:15.29 (16) 
17 36 F MARSH Alayna Melino 1:05.98 (19) 1:10.37 (18) 2:16.35 (17) 
18 19 F TRAIP Bella Woollacott 1:06.63 (22) 1:10.20 (16) 2:16.83 (18) 
19 29 F MARSH Ginny Sullivan 1:06.37 (20) 1:11.45 (21) 2:17.82 (19) 
20 17 F MARSH Alex Gale 1:08.47 (26) 1:10.55 (19) 2:19.02 (20) 
21 59 F GRE Jackie Perlmutter 1:07.62 (25) 1:11.41 (20) 2:19.03 (21) 
22 46 F GRE Erin ODonovan 1:04.89 (18) 1:14.43 (27) 2:19.32 (22) 
23 56 F YAR Emily Glass 1:07.15 (24) 1:13.50 (24) 2:20.65 (23) 
24 42 F SCAR Ellie Walker 1:09.59 (28) 1:12.28 (23) 2:21.87 (24) 
25 43 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:06.89 (23) 1:15.66 (29) 2:22.55 (25) 
26 40 F FAL Olivia DeWolf 1:09.68 (29) 1:14.04 (25) 2:23.72 (26) 
27 35 F SCAR Meredith Winslow 1:09.87 (30) 1:14.09 (26) 2:23.96 (27) 
28 31 F FAL Lucy Holland 1:06.46 (21) 1:17.52 (30) 2:23.98 (28) 
29 50 F GRE Maia Nevens 1:09.89 (31) 1:14.70 (28) 2:24.59 (29) 
30 47 F SCAR Maggie Carlson 1:14.06 (35) 1:20.30 (31) 2:34.36 (30) 
31 45 F FAL Alexa Dargie 1:14.59 (36) 1:21.74 (32) 2:36.33 (31) 
32 49 F YAR Katie Waeldner 1:12.40 (33) 1:24.75 (35) 2:37.15 (32) 
33 48 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 1:13.59 (34) 1:25.02 (36) 2:38.61 (33) 
34 52 F MARSH Shannon Giblin 1:16.21 (38) 1:25.31 (37) 2:41.52 (34) 
35 41 F GRE Greta VanCuran 1:31.83 (50) 1:10.20 (16) 2:42.03 (35) 
36 3 F FREE Bella St. Cyr 1:19.22 (40) 1:23.54 (34) 2:42.76 (36) 
37 16 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:15.32 (37) 1:27.57 (40) 2:42.89 (37) 
38 28 F WIND Julianna Davis 1:19.88 (41) 1:26.18 (38) 2:46.06 (38) 
39 67 F GRE Helen Crosby 1:24.48 (46) 1:26.60 (39) 2:51.08 (39) 
40 71 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 1:20.48 (42) 1:32.24 (41) 2:52.72 (40) 
41 65 F MARSH Vendela Eskind 1:22.10 (44) 1:33.38 (42) 2:55.48 (41) 
42 72 F MARSH Bella Trull 1:20.88 (43) 1:36.36 (43) 2:57.24 (42) 
43 6 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:11.71 (32) 1:46.88 (48) 2:58.59 (43) 
44 60 F MARSH Olivia Varner 1:23.18 (45) 1:38.38 (45) 3:01.56 (44) 
45 68 F MARSH Sarah Arenberg 1:25.80 (47) 1:37.99 (44) 3:03.79 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2017 7:36:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved