Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2-7-17 MS SL Race re¹
2-7-17 MS Girls SL r¹
Middle School Slalom Race- Harbor Springs - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/7/2017 4:00 PM

Individual Results-¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/7/2017                     Page 1 
 
MS Slalom Race 2-7-17 
Middle School 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 29.87 (1) 32.40 (1) 1:02.27 (1) 
2 11 Girls PET Emma Squires 31.21 (2) 34.15 (2) 1:05.36 (2) 
3 7 Girls CHX Kate Klinger 32.78 (3) 36.28 (3) 1:09.06 (3) 
4 9 Girls HS Jordan Drayer 35.64 (4) 39.16 (5) 1:14.80 (4) 
5 15 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 35.76 (5) 40.12 (7) 1:15.88 (5) 
6 5 Girls HS Briana Goldsmith 42.17 (10) 36.61 (4) 1:18.78 (6) 
7 37 Girls PET Ally Goelz 36.70 (6) 42.33 (9) 1:19.03 (7) 
8 27 Girls PET Delaney Blint 38.59 (8) 40.46 (8) 1:19.05 (8) 
9 19 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 38.55 (7) 42.39 (10) 1:20.94 (9) 
10 33 Girls PET Laura Pawlick 41.27 (9) 46.76 (13) 1:28.03 (10) 
11 1 Girls CHX Abby Beaudoin 42.45 (11) 46.18 (12) 1:28.63 (11) 
12 13 Girls PET Lilah Johnecheck 48.18 (14) 43.88 (11) 1:32.06 (12) 
13 17 Girls CHX Avery McCreadie 44.17 (12) 48.38 (14) 1:32.55 (13) 
14 28 Girls HS Isabella Miller 45.75 (13) 50.14 (15) 1:35.89 (14) 
15 35 Girls PET Alexa Holmes 49.40 (15) 53.37 (17) 1:42.77 (15) 
16 31 Girls CHX Maya Whitley 56.67 (18) 58.37 (18) 1:55.04 (16) 
17 25 Girls CHX Jadyn Herriman 54.00 (16) 1:01.37 (19) 1:55.37 (17) 
18 29 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 54.80 (17) 1:02.03 (20) 1:56.83 (18) 
19 23 Girls PET Olivia Nemec DNF 39.51 (6) 
20 21 Girls CHX Gracie Thomas DNF 53.25 (16) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 Girls CHX Claire Scholten 35.76 (2) 39.71 (1) 1:15.47 (1) 
2 43 Girls PET Cassidy Whitener 35.31 (1) 41.25 (2) 1:16.56 (2) 
3 41 Girls CHX Emma Philp 39.70 (4) 42.28 (3) 1:21.98 (3) 
4 51 Girls PET Anna Dundon 39.07 (3) 42.93 (4) 1:22.00 (4) 
5 57 Girls PET Kate Farley 39.77 (5) 44.78 (6) 1:24.55 (5) 
6 49 Girls PET Emma Lohela 41.55 (6) 43.98 (5) 1:25.53 (6) 
7 55 Girls PET Reagan Walsh 42.60 (7) 46.94 (7) 1:29.54 (7) 
8 53 Girls PET Gretchen Woodbury 43.86 (8) 49.41 (8) 1:33.27 (8) 
9 61 Girls PET Arya Haworth 45.02 (9) 51.49 (9) 1:36.51 (9) 
10 63 Girls PET Abby Lickfeldt 45.53 (10) 52.15 (10) 1:37.68 (10) 
11 67 Girls PET Alexandra Bliznik 46.37 (11) 53.79 (11) 1:40.16 (11) 
12 65 Girls PET Sophia Henry 50.70 (12) 56.67 (12) 1:47.37 (12) 
13 45 Girls CHX Rachel Descamps 1:11.30 (13) 1:14.78 (13) 2:26.08 (13) 
 
CLASS : Girls 5th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 Girls CHX Kylee Rice 41.77 (1) 49.53 (1) 1:31.30 (1) 
2 73 Girls CHX Addison Boop 43.42 (3) 49.86 (2) 1:33.28 (2) 
3 71 Girls CHX Anna Kemp 43.37 (2) 52.11 (3) 1:35.48 (3) 
4 75 Girls CHX Kate Wood 49.17 (4) 54.01 (4) 1:43.18 (4) 
5 77 Girls CHX Teagan Miller 49.45 (5) 57.25 (5) 1:46.70 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2017 7:06:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved