Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
2/5/2017 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Blue Knob, PA 
Sunday Feb 5, 2017 Mens SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 A PITT Casey Wakeen 28.94 (1) 29.49 (3) 58.43 (1) 
2 106 A PNST Matthew Dailey 30.04 (2) 29.41 (2) 59.45 (2) 
3 130 A PNST Nelson DiBiase 30.07 (3) 29.73 (4) 59.80 (3) 
4 95 A PNST James DAgostino 31.59 (5) 28.97 (1) 1:00.56 (4) 
5 109 A WVU Matthew Bragg 31.05 (4) 31.42 (7) 1:02.47 (5) 
6 97 A BUCK jon Buddenhagen 32.72 (7) 30.04 (5) 1:02.76 (6) 
7 108 A NAVY Andrew Emerson 32.02 (6) 31.41 (6) 1:03.43 (7) 
8 104 A CMU Nick Richardson 33.70 (9) 31.99 (8) 1:05.69 (8) 
9 135 A PNST Trevor Bergen 33.23 (8) 33.14 (10) 1:06.37 (9) 
10 145 A PNST John Jupena 33.80 (10) 32.63 (9) 1:06.43 (10) 
11 94 A VU Daniel Grover 35.43 (12) 35.02 (14) 1:10.45 (12) 
12 121 A WVU Tanner Murt 36.09 (13) 34.91 (13) 1:11.00 (13) 
13 133 A WVU Eric Gavin 39.29 (16) 36.72 (16) 1:16.01 (16) 
14 107 A VU Robert Schapp 39.86 (17) 37.58 (17) 1:17.44 (17) 
15 129 A PITT Jerry Lan 41.93 (19) 39.11 (18) 1:21.04 (18) 
16 144 A WVU William Monaghan 43.85 (23) 41.43 (21) 1:25.28 (19) 
17 110 A CMU Bennet Clark 45.89 (27) 41.06 (20) 1:26.95 (22) 
18 142 A CMU Jack Sather 44.18 (25) 43.34 (24) 1:27.52 (24) 
19 131 A PITT Brandon George 46.34 (28) 45.75 (28) 1:32.09 (26) 
20 132 A CMU Peter Wilson 46.94 (29) 46.83 (30) 1:33.77 (27) 
21 140 A NAVY Mark Glaeser 47.77 (31) 46.62 (29) 1:34.39 (28) 
22 148 A PITT Garrett Davey 50.49 (33) 44.41 (26) 1:34.90 (29) 
23 123 A CMU Anthony Paone 39.87 (18) 56.73 (42) 1:36.60 (30) 
24 128 A NAVY Donald Stipe 43.35 (21) 56.35 (41) 1:39.70 (31) 
25 143 A NAVY Ryan Waterman 52.69 (38) 50.83 (35) 1:43.52 (36) 
26 141 A VU James Judy 52.91 (40) 51.39 (37) 1:44.30 (37) 
27 98 A WVU Skyler Clark DNF 
28 114 A PITT Justin Bergen DNF 
29 136 A VU John Seal 52.81 (39) DNF 
30 122 A VU Jared Rymsza DNF 
31 92 A NAVY Jacob Prickett DNS 
32 124 A BUCK Thomas Pappas 52.43 (36) DNS 
33 149 A BUCK Quinn Burnett 52.57 (37) DNS 
34 117 A BUCK Christopher Gourd DNF 
35 139 A BUCK Jacob Rusnock DNF 
36 150 B PNST Luc Lallement 35.31 (11) 33.70 (11) 1:09.01 (11) 
37 165 B PNST Jake Algranati 38.25 (14) 34.18 (12) 1:12.43 (14) 
38 158 B PNST Ayrton Marriott 38.48 (15) 36.45 (15) 1:14.93 (15) 
39 174 B PNST Randall Shih 43.59 (22) 42.19 (22) 1:25.78 (20) 
40 176 B PNST Aaron Lewis 44.98 (26) 41.05 (19) 1:26.03 (21) 
41 181 B PNST Ben Basler 43.87 (24) 43.32 (23) 1:27.19 (23) 
42 182 B PNST Luis Gomez-Ruiz 47.02 (30) 43.65 (25) 1:30.67 (25) 
43 189 B PNST Garrett Strasbourg 51.43 (35) 48.62 (33) 1:40.05 (32) 
44 188 B PNST Vsevolod Sheremeta 50.79 (34) 49.53 (34) 1:40.32 (33) 
45 177 B CMU Blake Olsen 53.06 (43) 47.52 (32) 1:40.58 (34) 
46 167 B CMU Everett Knag 56.38 (45) 44.68 (27) 1:41.06 (35) 
47 152 B WVU Anthony Schleh 58.09 (47) 52.86 (40) 1:50.95 (38) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2017 5:49:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved