Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Run 1 and 2 Resul¹
Montage Mountain Combi Challenge 2017 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Montage Mountain Resort
2/11/2017 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                      Montage Mountain Resorts  2/11/2017                 Page 1 
Combi Challenge 2017 
Giant Slalom and Slalom 
 
 
Class : AF1 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 248 AF1 Angela Luciani 54.29(2) 53.81(1) DNF 1:08.(3) 2:02.46 
 
Class : AF2 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 259 AF2 Jacquie Figured 38.70(1) 40.46(2) 54.49(3) 54.85(4) 1:33.19 
 
Class : AF3 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 252 AF3 Michele Covington 43.27(1) 43.65(2) 57.20(3) 58.00(4) 1:40.47 
 
Class : AF4 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 249 AF4 Ann Luciani 50.06(1) 50.87(2) 1:05.(4) 1:05.(3) 1:55.66 
 
Class : AM1 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 250 AM1 Ryan Monkiman 49.48(1) 51.46(2) 1:09.(4) 1:02.(3) 1:51.65 
 
Class : AM2 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 257 AM2 Julian Bufano 37.71(1) 38.27(2) 45.90(7) 45.44(6) 1:23.15 
2 243 AM2 Aaron A Benninger 39.61(4) 39.97(5) DSQ 49.20(8) 1:28.81 
253 AM2 James Cardillo 39.24(3) DNF DNS DNS 
 
Class : AM3 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 254 AM3 Brian Murphy 38.14(3) 39.32(4) 45.19(6) 43.82(5) 1:21.96 
2 258 AM3 Chris Radvanyi 38.07(1) 38.11(2) 45.66(7) 45.84(8) 1:23.73 
3 237 AM3 John D Rolinc 48.03(9) 48.66(10) 1:03.(11) 1:05.(12) 1:51.42 
 
Class : AM4 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 256 AM4 James Holeva 39.76(3) 40.32(5) 49.64(8) 49.19(7) 1:28.95 
2 238 AM4 Joseph J Pinto, Jr 37.58(1) 38.40(2) DNF 55.34(9) 1:32.92 
3 247 AM4 John Lucian 40.00(4) 41.19(6) DSQ 55.87(10) 1:35.87 
 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2017 2:54:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved