Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RUESULTS¹
UNOFFICAL INTERMEDIA¹
Unoffical¹
U16 Ladies Startlist¹
U16 GS Ladies - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
2/5/2017 10:00 AM
Inspection open, 1st racer at 13:50

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
ALBERTA ALPINE U16 RACE SERIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
Lake Louise Ski Resort U16 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Victor Henning (CAN) COURSE  
REFEREE M.STEIN (CAN) START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Brad Culver (CAN) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER J.HAEHLEN (CAN) S.SMART (CAN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- ANNETTE ARCHAENI (CAN) -A- SUSIE ROONEY (CAN) 
-B- MADELEINE LUNTLEY (CAN) -B- JULIA WADEY (CAN) 
-C- JOHN STURGESS (CAN) -C- ALEX NENDSA (CAN) 
-D- CALEB BROOKS (CAN) -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 41/(38) /() 
START TIME 10:00 13:25 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 33 STADLER, Rory U16 CAN/RDSC /02 1:06.76 ______ ______ 
2 34 ARGENAL, Alexandra U16 CAN/KASC /01 1:06.65 ______ ______ 
3 27 GOOCH, Camryn U16 CAN/SUNSH/01 1:06.35 ______ ______ 
4 7 FYNN, Madalyn U16 CAN/BANFF/01 1:06.16 ______ ______ 
5 41 CARTER, Samantha U16 CAN/LKLSE/01 1:06.14 ______ ______ 
6 23 MAGAJ, Nicole U16 CAN/BANFF/01 1:05.96 ______ ______ 
7 26 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra U16 CAN/CARC /01 1:05.81 ______ ______ 
8 25 FEHR, Nadine U16 CAN/TBLMT/02 1:05.79 ______ ______ 
9 30 GRIFFITHS, Nia U16 CAN/SUNSH/02 1:05.54 ______ ______ 
10 12 SHANER, Racquel U16 CAN/CARC /01 1:05.28 ______ ______ 
11 18 TELLEZ, Mariana U16 CAN/BANFF/01 1:05.25 ______ ______ 
12 21 SHARRATT, Lauren U16 CAN/KASC /02 1:05.22 ______ ______ 
13 14 GRABINSKI, Kamilia U16 CAN/SUNSH/01 1:04.84 ______ ______ 
14 19 COE, Renee U16 CAN/SUNSH/01 1:04.73 ______ ______ 
15 31 KAISER, Michaela U16 CAN/BANFF/01 1:04.70 ______ ______ 
 
 
05-02-17 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ GF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved