Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/5/2017 12:45 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM 4 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:45 2/ 5/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 18 U10 SSCV Douglas, Mack 56 71 U12 SSCV Warner, Ryan  
2 17 U10 AVSC Blatz, Casey 57 70 U12 TEL Johnson, Reeve  
3 16 U10 AVSC Simmons, Fritz 58 68 U12 SWSC Rosinski, Ty  
4 15 U10 PWD Peters, Elijah 59 67 U12 TEL Ward, Caleb  
5 14 U10 AVSC Hutto, Sawyer 60 66 U12 PWD Bickham, Owen  
6 12 U10 AVSC Kendrick, Parker 61 65 U12 AVSC Kelly, Chase  
7 11 U10 AVSC Sinclair, Charlie 62 64 U12 AVSC Stephen, Connor  
8 10 U10 SSCV Lyons, Jack 63 63 U12 AVSC Bloom, Ethan  
9 9 U10 AVSC Schille, Jaden 64 62 U12 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady  
10 8 U10 SSCV Arrigoni, Tim 65 61 U12 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
11 7 U10 AVSC Raarup, Thor 66 60 U12 AVSC Estock, Turner  
12 6 U10 AVSC Hutto, Fletcher 67 59 U12 AVSC Godomsky, Nicholas  
13 5 U10 TEL O`Neill, Frederick 68 58 U12 AVSC Cohen, Eli  
14 4 U10 SSCV Shay, Rick 69 57 U12 TEL Parekh, Akili  
15 3 U10 AVSC Davies, Ryder 70 56 U12 AVSC Klindworth, Hudson  
16 2 U10 TEL Rolfs, Trainer 71 55 U12 AVSC Elliot, Phineas  
17 1 U10 SSCV Jaerbyn, Lukas 72 115 U14 SSP Welch, Charles  
18 113 U10 AVSC Bruice, Valen 73 114 U14 SSCV Gayer, Jackson  
19 112 U10 AVSC Lavy, Luke 74 84 U14 PWD Hanly, Micah  
20 111 U10 AVSC Davenport, Archer 75 83 U14 TEL Warren, Rowen  
21 36 U10 TEL Treder, Loren 76 82 U14 AVSC Basualdo, Maximo  
22 35 U10 PWD Robinson, Thomas 77 81 U14 TEL Rolfs, Simon  
23 34 U10 AVSC Stokes, James 78 79 U14 AVSC Colon, Davis  
24 33 U10 AVSC Smalls, Luka 79 78 U14 SSCV Dorf, Mack  
25 32 U10 AVSC Knapp, Wyatt 80 77 U14 AVSC Schwartz, Max  
26 31 U10 AVSC McDermott, Matthew 81 76 U14 AVSC Lizotte, Thomas  
27 30 U10 SSCV Roach, Logan 82 75 U14 AVSC Hamm, Jack  
28 29 U10 AVSC Blatz, Cameron 83 73 U14 AVSC Elliot, Miles  
29 28 U10 SSCV Scarpella, Finn 84 93 U14 SSCV Conlon, S Thomas  
30 27 U10 SSCV Bartha, Tommy 85 92 U14 AVSC Schille, John  
31 26 U10 SSCV Lazar, Robert 86 91 U14 AVSC McKie, Quinn  
32 25 U10 AVSC Morgan, Viggo 87 90 U14 AVSC Hunting, Dyer  
33 24 U10 AVSC Eggleston, Brett 88 89 U14 SSCV Conley, Andrew  
34 20 U10 AVSC Sherlock, Andrew 89 88 U14 SSCV Eggebrecht, Nicklas  
35 19 U10 AVSC Awanohara, Max 90 87 U14 PWD Regan, Quinn  
36 116 U12 SSCV Cohn, Jackson 91 86 U14 SWSC Phemister, Gaige  
37 54 U12 SSCV Gayer, Harrison 92 85 U14 AVSC Johnson, Holden  
38 53 U12 TEL Chaffin, James  
39 52 U12 TEL Gerber, Greyson  
40 51 U12 AVSC Forman, Sasha  
41 50 U12 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer  
42 49 U12 SWSC Robinson, Cooper  
43 48 U12 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
44 47 U12 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J  
45 46 U12 TEL Spencer, Jack  
46 45 U12 AVSC Hamm, Luke  
47 44 U12 SSCV Gunther, Andrew  
48 42 U12 TEL Neumann, Tj  
49 41 U12 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth  
50 40 U12 AVSC Balko, Nate  
51 39 U12 SWSC Turner, Alden  
52 38 U12 AVSC Stainton, Pearse  
53 37 U12 SSCV Arrigoni, Luke  
54 110 U12 AVSC Butera, Miles  
55 72 U12 TEL Regrut, Henry  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved