Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
Updated 1st run star¹
Phillips 66 FIS Masters Cup Class C - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - CO - PARK CITY
2/5/2017 9:45 AM

C 2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 USSA "FIS MASTERS`S CUP`  
USSA MASTERS  
PARK CITY MOUNTAIN RESORT FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
PARK CITY Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
GIANT SLALOM 2ND RUN START LIST Start Time 14:00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR----------------------------- 1st RUN 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT 
CLASS 10: Women 70-74 (F10)  
---------------------------  
1 2 AUSEKLIS, Nancy USA/41 1:22.30 
CLASS 9: Women 65-69 (F9)  
---------------------------  
1 3 LEMIRE, Sarah USA/42 1:34.46 
CLASS 8: Women 60-64 (F8)  
---------------------------  
1 4 FRANCE, Donna USA/51 1:31.06 
CLASS 7: Women 55-59 (F7)  
---------------------------  
5 12 FEDDIS, Mary USA/56 1:36.58 
4 7 FRANKEL, Tracy USA/54 1:34.38 
3 8 GIBBS, Julie NZL/54 1:24.48 
2 9 HENDRICKSON, Ellen USA/54 1:22.58 
1 11 ESSON, Andrea CAN/56 1:14.69 
6 5 SHEELER, Pamela USA/52 1:51.91 
CLASS 6: Women 50-54 (F6)  
---------------------------  
5 15 MILLER, Valerie NZL/58 1:27.79 
4 17 GUILIANI, Janie USA/60 1:25.65 
3 18 ROSENBERG, Julie USA/60 1:25.26 
2 14 LANZEL, Amy USA/58 1:21.87 
1 19 DENSMORE BALLARD, Lisa USA/61 1:13.18 
6 20 WARLAUMONT, Wendy USA/61 1:31.65 
CLASS 5: Women 45-49 (F5)  
---------------------------  
2 41 MERRITT, Sandy USA/62 1:41.09 
1 43 MELTON, Jodi USA/64 1:22.63 
CLASS 4: Women 40-44 (F4)  
---------------------------  
5 44 BRAUN, Ingrid USA/67 1:21.87 
4 47 KADULOVA, Dasha CZE/71 1:19.79 
3 45 MCKEE, Louise USA/68 1:18.67 
2 48 TANNER, Elyse USA/71 1:18.44 
1 46 KAUFMAN, Jennifer USA/70 1:12.98 
CLASS 3: Women 35-39 (F3)  
---------------------------  
3 50 KONDO, Motoko JPN/72 1:20.65 
2 51 HARTFORD, April USA/74 1:15.14 
1 52 CERVENA, Andrea CZE/75 1:12.85 
CLASS 2: Women 30-34 (F2)  
---------------------------  
1 53 SARAZINE, Beth USA/77 1:21.09 
CLASS 1: Women 21-29 (F1)  
---------------------------  
2 55 ARTEYEVA, Anastasia USA/84 1:26.65 
1 56 BECKOS, Lauren USA/85 1:15.02 
05-02-17 / PARK CITY USA0044.992 GX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved