Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Indiv.¹
Aroostook County Cup Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - LONESOME PINES
2/6/2010 9:00 AM

Girls GS Team¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/6/2010                 Page 1 
 
2010 Aroostook County Ski Meet  
Girls GS  
02-6-2010  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place  
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class is *  
 
Team : CHS Total Score : 18 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 * Lydia Kieffer 52.78 (3) 52.05 (2) 1:44.83 (2) * 
2 * Laura Collins 52.47 (2) 52.72 (3) 1:45.19 (3) * 
14 * Jessica Zbylut 53.39 (5) 53.19 (4) 1:46.58 (5) * 
8 * Elizabeth Barbosa 54.11 (6) 56.02 (10 1:50.13 (8) * 
11 * Ginger Kieffer 56.27 (10 55.81 (9) 1:52.08 (11) 
16 * Abby Small 56.64 (12 58.10 (17 1:54.74 (14) 
20 Paige Small 58.44 (17 1:00.11 (18 1:58.55 (18) 
18 Mary Jo Sheehan 58.18 (16 1:04.38 (20 2:02.56 (20) 
23 Courtney Burby 1:01.97 (21 1:04.39 (21 2:06.36 (21) 
22 Regan Buck DNS DNS  
 
Team : FKHS Total Score : 21 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 * Roxy Pelletier 52.15 (1) 51.42 (1) 1:43.57 (1) * 
7 * Sam Landry 53.14 (4) 53.20 (5) 1:46.34 (4) * 
13 * Maise Albert 54.46 (8) 55.11 (8) 1:49.57 (7) * 
17 * Kayla Davenport 56.92 (14 53.96 (6) 1:50.88 (9) * 
21 Kate Morneault 56.31 (11 57.60 (15 1:53.91 (12) 
19 Savanah Paradis 56.72 (13 57.36 (14 1:54.08 (13) 
4 * Sasha Valcourt 58.97 (18 56.66 (12 1:55.63 (16) 
15 * Whitney Babin 59.20 (19 57.17 (13 1:56.37 (17) 
 
Team : PIHS Total Score : 62 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 * Hallie Bartlett 54.32 (7) 54.15 (7) 1:48.47 (6) * 
6 * Chelsea Carroll 57.55 (15 58.07 (16 1:55.62 (15) * 
3 * Emma Bartlett 1:01.82 (20 1:00.73 (19 2:02.55 (19) * 
12 * Jolonna Gough 1:06.45 (22 1:06.59 (22 2:13.04 (22) * 
 
Team : HLTN Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 * Kenzie Clark 54.98 (9) 56.07 (11 1:51.05 (10) * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2010 11:57:21 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved