Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/4/2017 1:15 PM

UNOFFICIAL Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN SLALOM 2  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0040  
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 4, 2017 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 9 R6677478 Schille, Jaden U10 AVSC/07 42.46 (18)  
2 4 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 42.95 (19)  
3 8 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 43.91 (24)  
4 28 R6526945 Scarpella, Finn U10 SSCV/07 44.35 (25)  
5 25 R6614143 Morgan, Viggo U10 AVSC/07 44.92 (28)  
6 17 R6676139 Blatz, Casey U10 AVSC/07 45.96 (32)  
7 32 R6679559 Knapp, Wyatt U10 AVSC/07 46.36 (33)  
8 33 R6620598 Smalls, Luka U10 AVSC/08 47.27 (35)  
9 14 R6676334 Hutto, Sawyer U10 AVSC/07 47.74 (36)  
10 10 R6630670 Lyons, Jack U10 SSCV/08 47.79 (37)  
11 6 R6676329 Hutto, Fletcher U10 AVSC/07 47.95 (38)  
12 1 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 SSCV/07 48.21 (40)  
13 26 R6573593 Lazar, Robert U10 SSCV/08 49.90 (44)  
14 18 R6596384 Douglas, Mack U10 SSCV/08 51.33 (47)  
15 30 R6655724 Roach, Logan U10 SSCV/08 52.62 (49)  
16 15 R6748669 Peters, Elijah U10 PWD/08 52.68 (50)  
17 35 R6611587 Robinson, Thomas U10 PWD/08 53.18 (52)  
18 111 R6547019 Davenport, Archer U10 AVSC/08 53.64 (54)  
19 5 R6508152 O`Neill, Frederick U10 TEL/07 54.02 (56)  
20 34 R6775024 Stokes, James U10 AVSC/08 54.32 (57)  
21 2 R6508591 Rolfs, Trainer U10 TEL/07 54.70 (58)  
22 20 R6675635 Sherlock, Andrew U10 AVSC/07 55.07 (59)  
23 31 R6661313 McDermott, Matthew U10 AVSC/08 55.16 (60)  
24 7 R6677052 Raarup, Thor U10 AVSC/08 55.33 (61)  
25 36 R6536127 Treder, Loren U10 TEL/07 55.45 (62)  
26 12 R6637948 Kendrick, Parker U10 AVSC/07 55.60 (63)  
27 16 R6776285 Simmons, Fritz U10 AVSC/07 57.60 (65)  
28 11 R6684536 Sinclair, Charlie U10 AVSC/08 57.79 (66)  
29 3 R6775626 Davies, Ryder U10 AVSC/07 1:00.47 (69)  
30 19 R6544266 Awanohara, Max U10 AVSC/07 1:00.56 (70)  
31 112 R6775870 Lavy, Luke U10 AVSC/07 1:07.53 (72)  
 
 
 
 
04-02-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: NLM0917 N0040 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved