Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
Alberta Alpine U16 - Mens - Super-G, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
2/4/2017 12:30 PM
Schedule push back 30 mins - start estimated 12:30

Interval - Unofficia¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
ALBERTA ALPINE U16 RACE SERIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. 0081  
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 4, 2017 
Lake Louise Ski Resort U16 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Speed = Speed Trap 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 6 DUNN, Logan 20.12 (3) 32.24 (2) 14.33 (3) 94.18 km/h 1:06.71 
2 40 PROFITT, John Da 23.09 (58 29.50 (1) 14.47 (5) 88.49 km/h 1:07.07 
3 10 MATEJKO, Adam 20.16 (6) 32.88 (3) 14.29 (2) 89.57 km/h 1:07.34 
4 1 HARRISON, Daniel 20.11 (2) 34.76 (12 14.21 (1) 95.00 km/h 1:09.08 
5 58 DAVIES, Tom 20.95 (22 33.64 (6) 14.60 (6) 90.68 km/h 1:09.20 
6 4 CULVER, Henry 21.05 (25 33.53 (5) 14.73 (12) 91.06 km/h 1:09.32 
7 8 SUDAK, Sebastian 21.47 (33 33.24 (4) 14.62 (8) 85.72 km/h 1:09.34 
8 5 HOFFMAN, Carson 20.87 (18 33.88 (8) 14.71 (10) 86.40 km/h 1:09.47 
9 15 WILDE, Kurt 20.13 (4) 34.81 (13 14.68 (9) 85.39 km/h 1:09.63 
10 13 SMALL, James 20.53 (10 34.73 (11 14.37 (4) 90.68 km/h 1:09.64 
11 3 MOLESKY, Daniel 21.71 (39 33.80 (7) 14.61 (7) 88.13 km/h 1:10.12 
12 2 DAMANT, Jacob 21.53 (35 34.12 (9) 14.72 (11) 85.06 km/h 1:10.37 
13 32 PULVER, Zac 20.67 (13 34.98 (16 14.77 (13) 88.84 km/h 1:10.42 
14 53 MEAD, Marcus 20.91 (20 35.09 (17 14.97 (18) 87.43 km/h 1:10.98 
15 54 DAMANT, Ben 20.84 (17 34.95 (15 15.35 (24) 83.76 km/h 1:11.14 
16 9 MIX, Reid 21.08 (26 35.33 (19 14.77 (14) 87.78 km/h 1:11.20 
17 30 CHAREST, Peyton 20.29 (7) 36.37 (31 14.81 (15) 87.78 km/h 1:11.48 
18 14 HALEY, Olivier 21.75 (42 34.88 (14 14.88 (16) 93.78 km/h 1:11.52 
19 52 RALF, Michael 20.69 (14 35.65 (20 15.70 (37) 80.98 km/h 1:12.05 
20 29 CHEN, Robert 21.96 (46 34.65 (10 15.44 (28) 85.06 km/h 1:12.07 
21 43 OSHANYK, Adam 20.57 (12 36.41 (32 15.24 (23) 86.06 km/h 1:12.22 
22 38 HARLOW, Zach 20.72 (16 36.16 (28 15.53 (32) 82.50 km/h 1:12.41 
23 21 MOLNAR, Matthew 21.58 (37 35.83 (25 15.06 (20) 87.08 km/h 1:12.48 
24 41 SAUVE, Marcus 21.08 (26 35.80 (24 15.64 (36) 80.09 km/h 1:12.53 
25 27 NEWMAN, Jax 20.56 (11 36.61 (35 15.39 (27) 79.80 km/h 1:12.56 
26 46 MITCHELL, Gordon 21.69 (38 35.14 (18 15.74 (38) 81.28 km/h 1:12.58 
27 12 BAUMGARTNER, Kyl 21.32 (32 35.66 (21 15.59 (35) 86.74 km/h 1:12.59 
28 18 SCHWEIGER, Cody 20.92 (21 36.31 (29 15.50 (31) 80.09 km/h 1:12.73 
29 42 MOSHER, Ross 21.10 (28 36.61 (35 15.16 (22) 80.98 km/h 1:12.88 
30 19 REINDERS, Merlin 21.12 (30 36.35 (30 15.48 (30) 87.43 km/h 1:12.96 
31 33 MACAULAY, Aidan 21.10 (29 36.53 (33 15.35 (24) 83.76 km/h 1:12.99 
32 17 KINOSHITA, Joshu 21.51 (34 36.02 (27 15.46 (29) 85.06 km/h 1:13.00 
32 7 OLAFSON, Rowan 22.11 (48 35.76 (22 15.12 (21) 85.39 km/h 1:13.00 
34 37 SHARP, Trigg 20.70 (15 36.80 (37 15.55 (33) 77.54 km/h 1:13.06 
35 56 SOWAK, Miles 20.89 (19 37.34 (41 15.00 (19) 88.49 km/h 1:13.24 
36 16 BROWN, Jackson 21.29 (31 36.60 (34 15.36 (26) 88.13 km/h 1:13.26 
37 49 HARRIS, Mitchell 21.95 (45 35.77 (23 15.80 (40) 81.28 km/h 1:13.53 
38 23 JONES, Noah 21.73 (40 37.04 (39 14.97 (17) 84.08 km/h 1:13.75 
39 31 BOYD, Duncan 22.65 (56 35.87 (26 16.08 (44) 88.49 km/h 1:14.61 
40 34 ILEY, Wyatt 21.74 (41 37.23 (40 15.77 (39) 79.80 km/h 1:14.74 
 
 
 
04-02-17 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ 0081 ZM19 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved