Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/4/2017 9:00 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

                            USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 4/17  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 1:59.14 will be used.  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 3:24.83 Rank : 1 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 A Visnic, Emily 33.40 (3) 31.75 (4) 1:05.15 (3) (3) * 
94 A Flaherty, Kali 35.94 (8) 33.74 (11) 1:09.68 (6) (6) * 
91 A Ross, Casey 35.97 (9) 34.03 (13) 1:10.00 (8) (8) * 
92 A Maeder, Olivia 36.71 (15) 34.20 (16) 1:10.91 (14)(14) 
95 A Macewen, Heather 38.72 (27) 35.30 (22) 1:14.02 (22)(22) 
96 A Nygren, Alexandra 38.85 (30) 36.43 (27) 1:15.28 (25)(25) 
98 A Wright, Lindsay 39.97 (40) 35.65 (24) 1:15.62 (29)(29) 
97 A Cosway, Elizabeth 42.39 (53) 38.81 (47) 1:21.20 (44)(44) 
99 B Goolsby, Claire 55.40 (84) 48.87 (74) 1:44.27 (73)(73) 
93 A Rapposelli, Maura 36.87 (16) DNF  
 
Team : HC 
Total Time : 3:37.58 Rank : 2 53 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
80 A Martin, Emily 35.45 (6) 33.08 (7) 1:08.53 (5) (5) * 
84 A Benson, Hannah 38.96 (34) 34.54 (19) 1:13.50 (21)(21)* 
82 A Gardner, Rachel 38.90 (33) 36.65 (31) 1:15.55 (27)(27)* 
83 A Lucas, Angelin 39.53 (37) 36.43 (27) 1:15.96 (30)(30) 
81 A Peplowski, Emma 39.14 (35) 37.59 (39) 1:16.73 (32)(32) 
87 A Eagan, Maura 40.42 (42) 37.34 (38) 1:17.76 (35)(35) 
85 A Mitchell, Carter 42.45 (54) 37.92 (42) 1:20.37 (43)(43) 
88 A Delucia, Alexis 53.59 (80) 47.73 (72) 1:41.32 (70)(70) 
111 B Brown, Hannah DNF DNS  
89 A Hawke, Megan 1:01.04 (93) DNF  
86 A Elbadawi, Annie 41.80 (45) DNF  
 
Team : CONN 
Total Time : 3:39.25 Rank : 3 58 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 A Noble, Lillian 37.34 (18) 33.51 (9) 1:10.85 (12)(12)* 
33 A Kelly, Madeleine 37.54 (20) 35.51 (23) 1:13.05 (20)(20)* 
31 A Niiler, Emma 38.75 (28) 36.60 (29) 1:15.35 (26)(26)* 
36 A Bermingham, Kate 45.11 (64) 40.47 (59) 1:25.58 (57)(57) 
39 A Dickinson, Kelsey 50.46 (75) 42.52 (61) 1:32.98 (64)(64) 
37 A Hiner, Jackie 49.23 (73) 44.15 (66) 1:33.38 (65)(65) 
30 A Ocain, Chloe 54.59 (82) 47.57 (71) 1:42.16 (71)(71) 
38 B Jaques, Annika DNF DNS  
114 B Gummer, Megan DSQ DNS  
 
04-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved