Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA Chicago Division GS-Ski Women - Single Crs, Combined
USA - IL - Chestnut
2/7/2010 10:00 AM

team results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/7/2010                 Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Time 
Each team must include at least 3 members whose Class begins with A 
 
Team : LAX Total Time : 3:17.57 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 A Kara Norby 31.70 (2) 31.55 (1) 1:03.25 (1) * 
39 A Simone Raedeke 32.31 (3) 32.38 (4) 1:04.69 (3) * 
43 A Noel Albiniak 34.34 (11 35.29 (11 1:09.63 (11) * 
46 A Kelsey Harter 40.03 (20 40.01 (20 1:20.04 (20) 
49 A Megan Glapa 45.50 (25 45.48 (25 1:30.98 (25) 
 
Team : UWMAD Total Time : 3:20.38 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
33 A Emily Duncanson 32.71 (6) 32.39 (5) 1:05.10 (6) * 
48 A Melissa Blake 33.88 (9) 33.56 (7) 1:07.44 (7) * 
37 A Caitlin Lahr 34.01 (10 33.83 (8) 1:07.84 (8) * 
41 A Blake Meyer 33.82 (8) 34.04 (9) 1:07.86 (9) 
45 A Tracy Polaski 33.75 (7) 34.20 (10 1:07.95 (10) 
57 B Emma Weinberger 37.01 (14 37.24 (14 1:14.25 (14) 
51 B Laura Gainer 37.51 (15 37.92 (15 1:15.43 (15) 
53 B Hillary Rolf 38.35 (17 38.89 (18 1:17.24 (18) 
58 B Kathryn Wundrow 43.56 (23 43.43 (23 1:26.99 (23) 
55 B Ashton Mieritz 
 
Team : NW Total Time : 3:23.88 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 A Molly Barstow 31.30 (1) 31.98 (2) 1:03.28 (2) * 
36 A Chelsea Eddy 32.31 (3) 32.63 (6) 1:04.94 (4) * 
40 A Ellen Abrams 37.61 (16 38.05 (16 1:15.66 (16) * 
44 A Becky Surrey 39.16 (19 39.10 (19 1:18.26 (19) 
52 B Alli Coates 42.02 (21 42.33 (21 1:24.35 (21) 
47 A Caitlin Forrest 43.30 (22 43.19 (22 1:26.49 (22) 
50 B Alexis Tubb 44.20 (24 44.53 (24 1:28.73 (24) 
56 B Emily Mello 47.24 (26 47.23 (26 1:34.47 (26) 
54 B Melissa Rothman 
 
Team : MINN Total Time : 3:29.43 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 A Kirstin Weber 32.66 (5) 32.29 (3) 1:04.95 (5) * 
42 A Mallory Haas 35.55 (12 36.36 (12 1:11.91 (12) * 
38 A Susie Theis 35.75 (13 36.82 (13 1:12.57 (13) * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2010 12:55:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved