Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
C 2nd run start¹
Phillips 66 FIS Masters Cup Class C - Slalom, Masters
USA - CO - PARK CITY
2/4/2017 10:00 AM

Unofficial results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 USSA "FIS MASTERS`S CUP`  
USSA MASTERS  
PARK CITY MOUNTAIN RESORT FEBRUARY 4, 2017 
PARK CITY Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SLALOM UNOFFICIAL RESULTS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
CLASS 10: Women 70-74 (F10)  
---------------------------  
1 SWIFT, Jan USA/40 DNS DNS 
2 AUSEKLIS, Nancy USA/41 47.36 DNF 
CLASS 9: Women 65-69 (F9)  
---------------------------  
1 3 LEMIRE, Sarah USA/42 1:04.44 1:07.68 2:12.12 
CLASS 7: Women 55-59 (F7)  
---------------------------  
1 11 ESSON, Andrea CAN/56 43.38 46.38 1:29.76 
2 6 CROWELL, Linda USA/54 51.44 53.14 1:44.58 
3 9 HENDRICKSON, Ellen USA/54 51.24 55.07 1:46.31 
4 7 FRANKEL, Tracy USA/54 58.57 59.49 1:58.06 
5 5 SHEELER, Pamela USA/52 1:05.74 1:10.53 2:16.27 
10 MARTIN, Sally USA/55 DNS DNS 
8 GIBBS, Julie NZL/54 DNF DNS 
12 FEDDIS, Mary USA/56 DNF DNS 
CLASS 6: Women 50-54 (F6)  
---------------------------  
1 19 DENSMORE BALLARD, Lisa USA/61 44.91 46.65 1:31.56 
2 18 ROSENBERG, Julie USA/60 52.59 56.03 1:48.62 
3 15 MILLER, Valerie NZL/58 54.86 58.45 1:53.31 
13 PAUP, Chris USA/57 DNS DNS 
16 THOMPSON, Kristi USA/59 DNS DNS 
20 WARLAUMONT, Wendy USA/61 DNF DNS 
17 GUILIANI, Janie USA/60 DNF DNS 
14 LANZEL, Amy USA/58 46.92 DSQ 
CLASS 5: Women 45-49 (F5)  
---------------------------  
1 43 MELTON, Jodi USA/64 49.42 53.29 1:42.71 
42 GRIFFITHS, Laura USA/63 59.67 DNF 
CLASS 4: Women 40-44 (F4)  
---------------------------  
1 46 KAUFMAN, Jennifer USA/70 42.16 46.12 1:28.28 
2 45 McKee, Louise USA/68 49.38 49.76 1:39.14 
3 47 KADULOVA, Dasha CZE/71 48.59 51.52 1:40.11 
4 48 TANNER, Elyse USA/71 49.89 52.72 1:42.61 
5 44 BRAUN, Ingrid USA/67 55.35 56.16 1:51.51 
CLASS 3: Women 35-39 (F3)  
---------------------------  
1 52 CERVENA, Andrea CZE/75 43.33 46.56 1:29.89 
2 51 HARTFORD, April USA/74 45.37 48.34 1:33.71 
3 50 KONDO, Motoko JPN/72 51.24 50.84 1:42.08 
49 HILTON, Monika SUI/72 DNS DNS 
CLASS 2: Women 30-34 (F2)  
---------------------------  
1 53 SARAZINE, Beth USA/77 44.97 47.65 1:32.62 
54 BADGER, Jenny USA/81 DNS DNS 
CLASS 1: Women 21-29 (F1)  
---------------------------  
1 56 BECKOS, Lauren USA/85 44.29 47.34 1:31.63 
04-02-17 / PARK CITY USA0042.992 SX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved