Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Middle School Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/4/2017 10:00 AM
Ski The Sea

Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/4/2017                      Page 1 
 
Camden Snow Bowl 
Middle School Slalom 
Girls 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : CSB Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Isabelle Manahan 31.70 (1) 32.35 (1) 1:04.05 (1) 1 * 
6 Olivia Britton 33.26 (4) 34.66 (3) 1:07.92 (3) 3 * 
12 Elli Andrus 34.21 (6) 36.39 (4) 1:10.60 (5) 5 * 
17 Abigail Williams 36.37 (11 37.78 (7) 1:14.15 (9) 9 * 
27 Zola Roberts 38.42 (16 41.51 (16 1:19.93 (15) 15 
19 Charlotte Taylor 44.03 (23 45.26 (17 1:29.29 (19) 19 
24 Lizzy Larsen 49.62 (27 51.81 (25 1:41.43 (24) 24 
28 Lea Zwecker 40.69 (19 1:02.00 (26 1:42.69 (25) 25 
 
Team : FAST Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
30 Taylor Gordon 33.70 (5) 32.51 (2) 1:06.21 (2) 2 * 
4 Katie Yeaton 35.40 (8) 37.91 (8) 1:13.31 (7) 7 * 
7 Kamryn Joyce 35.76 (9) 38.08 (9) 1:13.84 (8) 8 * 
11 Madeline Morton 37.81 (12 39.08 (10 1:16.89 (10) 10 * 
14 Vivian Cormier 38.39 (14 39.15 (11 1:17.54 (11) 11 
33 Sadie McDonough 38.64 (17 39.48 (12 1:18.12 (13) 13 
22 Molly Kearing 42.52 (20 46.17 (20 1:28.69 (17) 17 
32 Meren Zeliger 43.61 (22 45.88 (18 1:29.49 (20) 20 
26 Meredith Gagnon 46.14 (25 51.00 (24 1:37.14 (23) 23 
18 Emma Parsons DSQ DSQ 30 
 
Team : Maranacook Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Anna Erb 35.90 (10 36.42 (5) 1:12.32 (6) 6 * 
20 Anne Laberge 38.28 (13 39.70 (13 1:17.98 (12) 12 * 
23 Ella Trefethen 38.40 (15 40.19 (14 1:18.59 (14) 14 * 
25 Naeema ORourke 40.15 (18 40.37 (15 1:20.52 (16) 16 * 
3 Josie Hannon 43.33 (21 45.94 (19 1:29.27 (18) 18 
29 Kaite Sechrist 45.84 (24 47.39 (22 1:33.23 (21) 21 
10 Lydian Frost 31.94 (2) DNF 30 
15 Emily Harper 34.90 (7) DSQ 30 
 
Team : Auburn Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Courtney Larson 32.68 (3) 36.68 (6) 1:09.36 (4) 4 
13 Mackenzie Brooks 47.57 (26 47.32 (21 1:34.89 (22) 22 
9 Rebecca Bassett 1:08.02 (28 48.02 (23 1:56.04 (26) 26 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2017 12:30:10 PM 
46 Marty Kelly 44.52 (34 50.58 (42 1:35.10 (33) 33 
38 Ian Allen 38.38 (23 DNF 55 
49 Elijah Coffren DSQ DSQ 55 
 
Team : SAST Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 Jake Tyler 29.05 (3) 33.27 (8) 1:02.32 (4) 4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2017 12:32:14 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved