Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
team¹
Start Order¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
2/4/2017 10:00 AM

results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Blue Knob, PA 
Saturday Feb 4, 2017 Mens SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 A PITT Casey Wakeen 29.57 (1) 26.71 (3) 56.28 (1) 
2 98 A WVU Skyler Clark 30.86 (2) 26.21 (1) 57.07 (2) 
3 106 A PNST Matthew Dailey 30.90 (3) 26.39 (2) 57.29 (3) 
4 95 A PNST James DAgostino 31.73 (4) 27.00 (4) 58.73 (4) 
5 109 A WVU Matthew Bragg 32.50 (5) 28.14 (5) 1:00.64 (5) 
6 92 A NAVY Jacob Prickett 33.93 (9) 28.21 (6) 1:02.14 (6) 
7 135 A PNST Trevor Bergen 34.01 (10) 30.03 (7) 1:04.04 (7) 
8 145 A PNST John Jupena 35.31 (12) 31.68 (9) 1:06.99 (8) 
9 124 A BUCK Thomas Pappas 37.32 (13) 31.06 (8) 1:08.38 (9) 
10 104 A CMU Nick Richardson 34.04 (11) 42.19 (24) 1:16.23 (13) 
11 108 A NAVY Andrew Emerson 33.32 (7) 45.78 (28) 1:19.10 (14) 
12 130 A PNST Nelson DiBiase 33.85 (8) 48.14 (33) 1:21.99 (16) 
13 114 A PITT Justin Bergen 33.25 (6) 49.33 (35) 1:22.58 (17) 
14 131 A PITT Brandon George 47.36 (23) 38.91 (15) 1:26.27 (19) 
15 132 A CMU Peter Wilson 52.25 (27) 40.55 (19) 1:32.80 (21) 
16 142 A CMU Jack Sather 52.78 (28) 41.75 (21) 1:34.53 (23) 
17 143 A NAVY Ryan Waterman 59.29 (39) 39.71 (17) 1:39.00 (29) 
18 144 A WVU William Monaghan 1:00.79 (43) 38.98 (16) 1:39.77 (30) 
19 110 A CMU Bennet Clark 58.11 (38) 41.79 (23) 1:39.90 (31) 
20 123 A CMU Anthony Paone 41.89 (18) 58.64 (38) 1:40.53 (32) 
21 149 A BUCK Quinn Burnett 57.88 (37) 47.16 (30) 1:45.04 (35) 
22 141 A VU James Judy 1:00.28 (41) 49.76 (36) 1:50.04 (37) 
23 121 A WVU Tanner Murt 37.83 (14) DNF 
24 107 A VU Robert Schapp 40.37 (15) DNF 
25 129 A PITT Jerry Lan 43.76 (20) DNF 
26 140 A NAVY Mark Glaeser 54.08 (31) 
27 133 A WVU Eric Gavin DNF 
28 148 A PITT Garrett Davey DNF 
29 97 A BUCK jon Buddenhagen DNF 
30 117 A BUCK Christopher Gourd DNF 
31 139 A BUCK Jacob Rusnock DNF 
32 122 A VU Jared Rymsza DNF 
33 136 A VU John Seal DNF 
34 128 A NAVY Donald Stipe DSQ 
35 94 A VU Daniel Grover DSQ 
36 165 B PNST Jake Algranati 41.39 (17) 33.26 (11) 1:14.65 (10) 
37 172 B PNST Nick Crawford 41.19 (16) 33.82 (12) 1:15.01 (11) 
38 158 B PNST Ayrton Marriott 42.17 (19) 33.02 (10) 1:15.19 (12) 
39 176 B PNST Aaron Lewis 44.17 (21) 37.16 (13) 1:21.33 (15) 
40 183 B PNST Clayton Taylor 46.74 (22) 38.11 (14) 1:24.85 (18) 
41 185 B PNST Andrew Kline 50.75 (26) 41.76 (22) 1:32.51 (20) 
42 187 B PNST Max Denbin 52.95 (29) 40.24 (18) 1:33.19 (22) 
43 174 B PNST Randall Shih 48.90 (24) 46.90 (29) 1:35.80 (24) 
44 182 B PNST Luis Gomez-Ruiz 50.40 (25) 47.45 (31) 1:37.85 (25) 
45 179 B PNST Andrew Pilhuj 53.97 (30) 44.28 (26) 1:38.25 (26) 
46 160 B WVU Austin Stern 55.28 (34) 43.43 (25) 1:38.71 (27) 
47 167 B CMU Everett Knag 57.18 (36) 41.54 (20) 1:38.72 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2017 5:36:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved