Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
team results¹
results¹
USCSA- ACSC Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
2/4/2017 10:00 AM

Start Order¹print

                              START LIST  2/4/2017                        Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Blue Knob, PA 
Saturday Feb 4, 2017 Women SL 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Casey Howard-Johnson A BUCK 2001701 1 
2 2 Julianne Wanner A PITT 2002188 1 
3 3 Sloane Macklin A CMU 2001581 1 
4 4 Robin Derr A PNST 2000854 1 
5 5 Anna Faux A NAVY 2004042 1 
6 6 Victoria Waldo A VU 2001174 1 
7 7 Erin Wolf A WVU 2003083 1 
8 9 Kelly Flack Individual PENN 2000802 1.1 
9 10 Nina Wilhelm A BUCK 2001848 2 
10 11 Morgan Kearney A WVU 2004145 2 
11 12 Devon Salasin A PNST 2000908 2 
12 13 Carly Naud A NAVY 2004078 2 
13 14 Marysia Moskal A CMU 2001182 2 
14 15 Emily Craine A PITT 2002245 2 
15 16 Claire Lewis A PNST 2000435 2 
16 17 Kelly Oot A VU 2001288 2 
17 18 Trisha Popielarczyk A WVU 2002686 3 
18 21 Julia MacDonald A NAVY 2003978 3 
19 22 Cristina Bartolacci A BUCK 2002305 3 
20 23 Gabrielle Hedges A VU 2001577 3 
21 24 Aline Naroditsky A CMU 2003197 3 
22 25 Brianne Aveta A PNST 2000206 3 
23 27 Sara Green A PITT 2002181 3 
24 28 Angela Bodine A VU 2001279 4 
25 29 Kristina Tower A BUCK 2002066 4 
26 30 Holly Stokely A WVU 2000251 4 
27 33 Caroline Stilley A PITT 2002410 4 
28 34 Sarina Stein A CMU 2002407 4 
29 35 Kathryn Chesnick A PNST 2000210 4 
30 38 Lauren Larar A NAVY 2004014 4 
31 40 Hanna Flaherty A WVU 2000367 5 
32 43 Ellie McLaughlin A BUCK 2001780 5 
33 44 Carolyn Vanek A CMU 2001374 5 
34 45 Hannah Clarke A VU 2001269 5 
35 46 Megan Ross B PNST 2000209 1 
36 47 Nina Kowalewski B CMU 2001380 1 
37 48 Alli Lowitz B VU 2001295 1 
38 49 Cassidy Adams B WVU 2001630 1 
39 50 Emma Cisneros B BUCK 2002075 1 
40 51 Fiona Cardamone B BUCK 2001959 2 
41 54 Olivia Ward B WVU 2003154 2 
42 55 Kelly McCreesh B PNST 2000351 2 
43 56 Meredith Earley B VU 2001266 2 
44 57 Sara Graves B CMU 2004176 2 
45 58 Elle Barrett B VU 2001285 3 
46 60 Jacqueline Gibbons B CMU 2003713 3 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 7:59:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved