Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Slalom Team¹
LMC Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/2/2017 5:00 PM

Boys Slalom Individu¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2017                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 2, 2017 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA Finn Husband 34.65 (1) 34.69 (1) 1:09.34 (1) 
2 24 A CVX Brad Klinger 35.01 (2) 34.99 (2) 1:10.00 (2) 
3 57 A GNA Christian Stellin 35.46 (4) 34.99 (2) 1:10.45 (3) 
4 63 A HS Andrew Truman 35.17 (3) 35.35 (4) 1:10.52 (4) 
5 50 A GNA Gavin Mortensen 36.19 (5) 36.33 (5) 1:12.52 (5) 
6 71 A HS Max Sydow 36.66 (6) 37.01 (6) 1:13.67 (6) 
7 1 A BC Griffin Powers 37.95 (8) 37.39 (7) 1:15.34 (7) 
8 56 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 38.48 (10) 37.80 (8) 1:16.28 (8) 
9 58 A GNA Jonas Pryde 37.53 (7) 39.03 (11) 1:16.56 (9) 
10 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 38.70 (11) 38.44 (10) 1:17.14 (10) 
11 60 A GNA Andrew Bliss 38.44 (9) 39.59 (13) 1:18.03 (11) 
12 17 A CVX Jake Snyder 39.12 (12) 39.44 (12) 1:18.56 (12) 
13 3 A BC Jack Franchino 39.40 (13) 40.23 (16) 1:19.63 (13) 
14 2 A BC Quintin Kuhn 39.63 (14) 40.59 (18) 1:20.22 (14) 
15 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 39.83 (15) 40.57 (17) 1:20.40 (15) 
16 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 40.84 (16) 41.01 (19) 1:21.85 (16) 
17 27 A CVX Walker Fogle 42.59 (17) 41.60 (20) 1:24.19 (17) 
18 72 A HS Sam Bailey 51.14 (21) 37.80 (8) 1:28.94 (18) 
19 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 46.11 (18) 46.92 (22) 1:33.03 (19) 
20 21 A CVX Andrew Baten 46.90 (19) 49.20 (24) 1:36.10 (20) 
21 93 A GRY Colton Laskowski 48.72 (20) 49.07 (23) 1:37.79 (21) 
22 6 A BC Bence Budi 52.38 (22) 58.56 (27) 1:50.94 (22) 
23 5 A BC Josh Moser 59.96 (23) 57.09 (26) 1:57.05 (23) 
24 4 A BC Connor Lannen 1:10.73 (24) 1:12.42 (28) 2:23.15 (24) 
25 66 A HS Stone Calnen DNF 40.17 (14) 
26 20 A CVX Keon Taylor DSQ 40.17 (14) 
27 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux DSQ 41.98 (21) 
28 92 A GRY Zach Osga DNF 50.34 (25) 
29 91 A GRY David Burr DNF 1:12.97 (29) 
30 16 A CVX Matt Good DSQ DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 B GNA Elijah Szumera 42.60 (3) 41.05 (1) 1:23.65 (1) 
2 64 B HS Austin Smar 41.57 (2) 42.91 (2) 1:24.48 (2) 
3 59 B GNA Joe Klein 42.76 (4) 44.95 (5) 1:27.71 (3) 
4 54 B GNA Justin Jansen 45.27 (5) 43.63 (4) 1:28.90 (4) 
5 55 B GNA Brody Ray 39.66 (1) 50.47 (11) 1:30.13 (5) 
6 18 B CVX Jake Conway 48.08 (6) 47.91 (7) 1:35.99 (6) 
7 62 B HS Ryan LaBlanc 48.48 (7) 49.58 (9) 1:38.06 (7) 
8 94 B GRY Desmond OReilly 51.91 (8) 47.88 (6) 1:39.79 (8) 
9 51 B GNA Will Hansen 52.52 (9) 54.43 (12) 1:46.95 (9) 
10 22 B CVX Caeden Collins 1:02.08 (11) 49.82 (10) 1:51.90 (10) 
11 19 B CVX David Ritter 58.62 (10) 1:00.16 (13) 1:58.78 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 8:17:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved