Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS Team Results¹
LMC Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Schuss Mountain
2/2/2017 5:00 PM

Boys GS Individual R¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2017                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 2, 2017 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 A GNA Christian Stellin 24.96 (1) 24.60 (1) 49.56 (1) 
2 46 A GNA Finn Husband 25.06 (2) 24.81 (2) 49.87 (2) 
3 71 A HS Max Sydow 25.27 (3) 25.11 (4) 50.38 (3) 
4 50 A GNA Gavin Mortensen 25.95 (5) 25.34 (5) 51.29 (4) 
5 63 A HS Andrew Truman 25.80 (4) 25.66 (8) 51.46 (5) 
6 16 A CVX Matt Good 25.99 (6) 25.51 (6) 51.50 (6) 
7 72 A HS Sam Bailey 26.03 (7) 25.58 (7) 51.61 (7) 
8 1 A BC Griffin Powers 26.45 (9) 26.50 (12) 52.95 (8) 
9 58 A GNA Jonas Pryde 26.81 (11) 26.19 (9) 53.00 (9) 
10 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 26.82 (12) 26.32 (10) 53.14 (10) 
11 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 26.86 (13) 26.38 (11) 53.24 (11) 
12 60 A GNA Andrew Bliss 26.77 (10) 26.63 (14) 53.40 (12) 
13 2 A BC Quintin Kuhn 26.99 (14) 26.61 (13) 53.60 (13) 
14 3 A BC Jack Franchino 27.38 (15) 26.68 (15) 54.06 (14) 
15 66 A HS Stone Calnen 27.50 (17) 26.83 (17) 54.33 (15) 
16 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 27.39 (16) 26.94 (19) 54.33 (15) 
17 17 A CVX Jake Snyder 27.72 (18) 26.86 (18) 54.58 (17) 
18 92 A GRY Zach Osga 27.98 (20) 27.54 (21) 55.52 (18) 
19 25 A CVX Addison Bemis 27.94 (19) 27.79 (22) 55.73 (19) 
20 18 A CVX Jake Conway 28.79 (22) 27.21 (20) 56.00 (20) 
21 91 A GRY David Burr 28.40 (21) 27.85 (23) 56.25 (21) 
22 20 A CVX Keon Taylor 30.00 (25) 26.69 (16) 56.69 (22) 
23 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 29.26 (23) 28.63 (24) 57.89 (23) 
24 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux 29.47 (24) 29.35 (25) 58.82 (24) 
25 94 A GRY Desmond OReilly 30.75 (26) 30.18 (26) 1:00.93 (25) 
26 6 A BC Bence Budi 32.92 (27) 31.14 (27) 1:04.06 (26) 
27 5 A BC Josh Moser 33.35 (28) 31.95 (28) 1:05.30 (27) 
28 4 A BC Connor Lannen 37.22 (29) 35.53 (29) 1:12.75 (28) 
29 24 A CVX Brad Klinger DNS 25.04 (3) 
30 56 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 26.22 (8) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 B CVX Walker Fogle 27.26 (1) 27.07 (1) 54.33 (1) 
2 54 B GNA Justin Jansen 28.41 (4) 27.44 (3) 55.85 (2) 
3 64 B HS Austin Smar 28.14 (3) 27.73 (4) 55.87 (3) 
4 55 B GNA Brody Ray 29.42 (8) 27.41 (2) 56.83 (4) 
5 53 B GNA Tom Morrison 28.70 (5) 28.32 (6) 57.02 (5) 
6 22 B CVX Caeden Collins 28.75 (6) 28.41 (7) 57.16 (6) 
7 59 B GNA Joe Klein 28.87 (7) 28.30 (5) 57.17 (7) 
8 65 B HS Harrison Luplow 29.67 (9) 29.95 (8) 59.62 (8) 
9 21 B CVX Andrew Baten 31.04 (10) 30.72 (10) 1:01.76 (9) 
10 62 B HS Ryan LaBlanc 31.29 (11) 30.73 (11) 1:02.02 (10) 
11 93 B GRY Colton Laskowski 34.20 (13) 30.25 (9) 1:04.45 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 6:10:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved