Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC Championships Girls- SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 1:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC Championships Girls- SL 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, Traip, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG and Free 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Jeanette Cunningha 49.50 (3) 51.51 (3) 1:41.01 (3) 3 * 
22 F Ella Novick 52.60 (8) 54.55 (7) 1:47.15 (7) 7 * 
30 F Sabie Lindsay 56.84 (12 59.09 (11 1:55.93 (11) 11 * 
64 F Olivia Murley 58.48 (14 1:00.08 (12 1:58.56 (13) 13 * 
41 F Greta VanCuran 1:01.97 (18 1:05.44 (20 2:07.41 (19) 19 
68 F Jackie Perlmutter 1:04.94 (23 1:10.03 (25 2:14.97 (23) 23 
57 F Erin ODonovan 1:05.84 (25 1:09.39 (22 2:15.23 (24) 24 
50 F Maia Nevens 1:10.78 (32 1:12.95 (29 2:23.73 (29) 29 
72 F Brooke Asherman 1:16.93 (48 1:22.00 (42 2:38.93 (42) 42 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Greta Elder 49.55 (4) 50.45 (2) 1:40.00 (2) 2 * 
26 F Emilia Ruth 56.55 (11 58.06 (9) 1:54.61 (10) 10 * 
59 F Vika Santoro 59.02 (16 1:00.87 (14 1:59.89 (14) 14 * 
52 F Cate Ralph 1:01.44 (17 1:05.07 (19 2:06.51 (17) 17 * 
44 F Emma Marston 1:03.10 (20 1:03.53 (18 2:06.63 (18) 18 
34 F Natalia Powers 1:04.04 (21 1:40.99 (56 2:45.03 (48) 48 
73 F Elizabeth Ralph 1:29.48 (58 1:27.28 (49 2:56.76 (52) 52 
79 F Flannery Sheahan 1:29.59 (59 1:27.67 (51 2:57.26 (53) 53 
69 F Katie Waeldner 1:19.69 (50 1:40.69 (55 3:00.38 (54) 54 
65 F Emily Glass 1:48.23 (61 1:29.63 (53 3:17.86 (56) 56 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Caroline Paclat 52.20 (7) 53.88 (6) 1:46.08 (6) 6 * 
24 F Tory McGrath 58.63 (15 1:02.40 (16 2:01.03 (15) 15 * 
12 F Kinnon McGrath 1:04.11 (22 1:01.68 (15 2:05.79 (16) 16 * 
32 F Morgan Stewart 1:14.12 (42 1:10.00 (24 2:24.12 (30) 30 * 
43 F Piper Strunk 1:11.32 (34 1:14.30 (32 2:25.62 (31) 31 
51 F Allie Lynch 1:09.44 (30 DNF 63 
58 F Olivia Clifford 1:25.84 (55 DNF 63 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Caroline Keller 49.37 (1) 50.19 (1) 1:39.56 (1) 1 * 
20 F Audrey Morin 53.38 (9) 56.80 (8) 1:50.18 (8) 8 * 
48 F Payten Vincent 1:07.26 (29 1:10.15 (26 2:17.41 (25) 25 * 
37 F Lucy Holland 1:25.43 (54 1:17.01 (35 2:42.44 (45) 45 * 
55 F Olivia DeWolf 1:16.05 (47 1:27.40 (50 2:43.45 (46) 46 
62 F Alexa Dargie 1:19.95 (51 1:23.83 (45 2:43.78 (47) 47 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:46:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved