Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC Championships Girls- SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 1:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC Championships Girls- SL 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, Traip, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG and Free 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F FAL Caroline Keller 49.37 (1) 50.19 (1) 1:39.56 (1) 
2 3 F YAR Greta Elder 49.55 (4) 50.45 (2) 1:40.00 (2) 
3 9 F GRE Jeanette Cunningha 49.50 (3) 51.51 (3) 1:41.01 (3) 
4 2 F LRHS Paige Davis 51.65 (5) 51.88 (4) 1:43.53 (4) 
5 8 F KENN Lydia Corcoran 51.69 (6) 52.78 (5) 1:44.47 (5) 
6 1 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 52.20 (7) 53.88 (6) 1:46.08 (6) 
7 22 F GRE Ella Novick 52.60 (8) 54.55 (7) 1:47.15 (7) 
8 20 F FAL Audrey Morin 53.38 (9) 56.80 (8) 1:50.18 (8) 
9 17 F TRAIP Beti Stevens 54.03 (10) 58.14 (10) 1:52.17 (9) 
10 26 F YAR Emilia Ruth 56.55 (11) 58.06 (9) 1:54.61 (10) 
11 30 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 56.84 (12) 59.09 (11) 1:55.93 (11) 
12 19 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 57.11 (13) 1:00.27 (13) 1:57.38 (12) 
13 64 F GRE Olivia Murley 58.48 (14) 1:00.08 (12) 1:58.56 (13) 
14 59 F YAR Vika Santoro 59.02 (16) 1:00.87 (14) 1:59.89 (14) 
15 24 F CAPE Tory McGrath 58.63 (15) 1:02.40 (16) 2:01.03 (15) 
16 12 F CAPE Kinnon McGrath 1:04.11 (22) 1:01.68 (15) 2:05.79 (16) 
17 52 F YAR Cate Ralph 1:01.44 (17) 1:05.07 (19) 2:06.51 (17) 
18 44 F YAR Emma Marston 1:03.10 (20) 1:03.53 (18) 2:06.63 (18) 
19 41 F GRE Greta VanCuran 1:01.97 (18) 1:05.44 (20) 2:07.41 (19) 
20 23 F FREE Kaia Williams 1:03.09 (19) 1:08.16 (21) 2:11.25 (20) 
21 25 F LRHS Molly Nichols 1:04.98 (24) 1:09.63 (23) 2:14.61 (21) 
22 11 F FREE Bella St. Cyr 1:11.86 (35) 1:02.97 (17) 2:14.83 (22) 
23 68 F GRE Jackie Perlmutter 1:04.94 (23) 1:10.03 (25) 2:14.97 (23) 
24 57 F GRE Erin ODonovan 1:05.84 (25) 1:09.39 (22) 2:15.23 (24) 
25 48 F FAL Payten Vincent 1:07.26 (29) 1:10.15 (26) 2:17.41 (25) 
26 5 F TRAIP Isabella Woollacot 1:06.59 (27) 1:11.31 (28) 2:17.90 (26) 
27 29 F KENN Briannagh Beaudett 1:06.68 (28) 1:13.30 (30) 2:19.98 (27) 
28 10 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:10.67 (31) 1:11.21 (27) 2:21.88 (28) 
29 50 F GRE Maia Nevens 1:10.78 (32) 1:12.95 (29) 2:23.73 (29) 
30 32 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 1:14.12 (42) 1:10.00 (24) 2:24.12 (30) 
31 43 F CAPE Piper Strunk 1:11.32 (34) 1:14.30 (32) 2:25.62 (31) 
32 15 F LRHS Liz Cole 1:06.34 (26) 1:19.45 (39) 2:25.79 (32) 
33 49 F KENN Mia Banglmaier 1:13.47 (40) 1:14.28 (31) 2:27.75 (33) 
34 45 F FA Amelia Rowland 1:10.98 (33) 1:17.02 (36) 2:28.00 (34) 
35 53 F FA Mae Milo 1:12.14 (36) 1:16.83 (34) 2:28.97 (35) 
36 63 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:13.14 (38) 1:16.53 (33) 2:29.67 (36) 
37 31 F FREE Maggie Murray 1:12.54 (37) 1:19.55 (40) 2:32.09 (37) 
38 42 F FREE Alena Schurer 1:13.41 (39) 1:19.24 (38) 2:32.65 (38) 
39 56 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:15.38 (45) 1:18.50 (37) 2:33.88 (39) 
40 38 F KENN Ava Haritos 1:13.66 (41) 1:21.88 (41) 2:35.54 (40) 
41 27 F FA Hannah Frye 1:14.66 (43) 1:22.60 (44) 2:37.26 (41) 
42 72 F GRE Brooke Asherman 1:16.93 (48) 1:22.00 (42) 2:38.93 (42) 
43 70 F KENN Ally Coughlan 1:17.23 (49) 1:22.10 (43) 2:39.33 (43) 
44 66 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:15.29 (44) 1:25.81 (47) 2:41.10 (44) 
45 37 F FAL Lucy Holland 1:25.43 (54) 1:17.01 (35) 2:42.44 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:45:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved