Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Tamworth Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
2/2/2017 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 1 
 
MS Tamworth Girls SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Giford Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Charlotte Lehr 36.41 (2) 39.19 (2) 1:15.60 (2) 99.0 
4 Riley Mcdonough 38.88 (5) 39.81 (3) 1:18.69 (3) 98.0 
15 Taryn Fountain 38.13 (3) 41.24 (6) 1:19.37 (4) 97.0 
10 Kendall Jones 39.48 (7) 41.00 (4) 1:20.48 (5) 96.0 
28 Harper Meehan 44.76 (12 44.39 (9) 1:29.15 (10) 
32 Kimberly Daigneaul 44.93 (13 44.58 (11 1:29.51 (11) 
41 Seanna Langely 52.76 (26 53.54 (21 1:46.30 (24) 
40 Taryn Wernig 54.02 (29 54.88 (26 1:48.90 (26) 
43 Caroline Guest 53.24 (28 57.76 (30 1:51.00 (27) 
42 Lauryn Nash-Bouche 54.20 (30 57.85 (31 1:52.05 (29) 
46 Rosabella Lesnick 54.68 (31 57.52 (28 1:52.20 (30) 
45 Madelyn Guest 57.27 (34 58.30 (32 1:55.57 (31) 
36 Emily Watson 56.76 (32 1:00.82 (33 1:57.58 (32) 
47 Makena Langely 58.76 (35 1:01.27 (34 2:00.03 (33) 
38 Addy Wernig 53.15 (27 1:15.81 (35 2:08.96 (34) 
24 Tessa Tanner DNS DNS 
34 Avery Hennig DNS DNS 
44 Lauren Gallant DNS DNS 
48 Bethany Tanner DNS DNS 
49 Sophia Lehr DNS DNS 
50 Shealagh Brown DNS DNS 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 379.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Mikimoto Passage 35.34 (1) 35.85 (1) 1:11.19 (1) 100.0 
12 Saylor Garland 39.85 (8) 41.00 (4) 1:20.85 (6) 95.0 
22 Jo-Ha Roth 43.96 (10 44.34 (8) 1:28.30 (8) 93.0 
26 Lyla Holobowicz 45.49 (14 46.16 (12 1:31.65 (12) 91.0 
17 Liberty Harrell 38.71 (4) 57.72 (29 1:36.43 (13) 
30 Nat Austin 48.13 (17 48.57 (13 1:36.70 (14) 
33 Katness Hastings DNS DNS 
35 Nonah Dowsett DNS DNS 
37 Hero Hawthorn DNS DNS 
39 Brie Hughlock DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 353.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Tayghen Gelinas 39.41 (6) 41.81 (7) 1:21.22 (7) 94.0 
13 Rachel Paraskos 46.49 (15 50.72 (16 1:37.21 (15) 90.0 
1 Juliette Bonnevie 48.30 (19 51.92 (18 1:40.22 (18) 87.0 
7 Kylie Lewis 50.39 (22 55.81 (27 1:46.20 (23) 82.0 
23 Alyssa Dow 52.74 (25 54.50 (25 1:47.24 (25) 
18 Carolyn Day 1:30.46 (37 52.54 (19 2:23.00 (36) 
31 Quinn Meserve DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 3:24:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved