Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MS Tamworth Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
2/2/2017 9:45 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 1 
 
MS Tamworth Boys SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Jackson Cooney 38.93 (4) 39.13 (3) 1:18.06 (3) 98.0 
18 Kai Deyett 39.87 (5) 40.00 (5) 1:19.87 (4) 97.0 
45 Kaeden Hughlock 40.53 (6) 41.89 (6) 1:22.42 (5) 96.0 
34 Falcon Holobowicz 40.86 (8) 42.22 (7) 1:23.08 (6) 95.0 
29 Landon Boucher 40.75 (7) 42.34 (8) 1:23.09 (7) 
24 Tuckerman Deyett 42.44 (10 44.69 (10 1:27.13 (9) 
39 Jake Galloway 46.73 (17 47.83 (17 1:34.56 (16) 
42 Will Sencebaugh 47.58 (19 49.03 (21 1:36.61 (21) 
12 John Roth 35.13 (1) DNF 
 
Team : Giford Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Harry Meehan 35.79 (3) 36.44 (2) 1:12.23 (2) 99.0 
16 Cole Howard 40.94 (9) 42.72 (9) 1:23.66 (8) 94.0 
10 Andrew Mcdonough 51.53 (27 39.78 (4) 1:31.31 (12) 91.0 
27 Tim Jagush 45.78 (16 47.96 (18 1:33.74 (15) 88.0 
22 Haukar Karlsson 56.87 (39 45.72 (11 1:42.59 (24) 
32 Caleb Clough 51.95 (29 52.23 (27 1:44.18 (27) 
37 Ben Weismantel 58.55 (41 1:06.46 (45 2:05.01 (44) 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Mitchell Berry Ber 35.52 (2) 34.85 (1) 1:10.37 (1) 100.0 
13 Lucas Gendron 44.93 (12 46.14 (13 1:31.07 (10) 93.0 
30 Gavin Croteau 45.17 (13 47.37 (15 1:32.54 (13) 90.0 
25 Tyler Flanagan 47.71 (20 47.70 (16 1:35.41 (17) 87.0 
43 Jared Whitcomb 51.44 (26 51.06 (25 1:42.50 (23) 
35 Jonny Asselin 51.42 (25 51.45 (26 1:42.87 (25) 
40 Dylan Flanagan 50.03 (23 53.09 (29 1:43.12 (26) 
48 Kai LaChapelle 55.88 (37 57.33 (38 1:53.21 (36) 
46 Aaron Laflower 56.49 (38 59.91 (39 1:56.40 (39) 
19 Cooper Dion 1:33.92 (47 1:20.56 (46 2:54.48 (46) 
50 Hunter Haht-Acres DNS DNS 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 336.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Matthew Karkheck 43.98 (11 49.38 (22 1:33.36 (14) 89.0 
5 Jacob Blouin 45.23 (14 50.69 (23 1:35.92 (19) 85.0 
17 reuben Carruth 48.52 (22 50.90 (24 1:39.42 (22) 83.0 
23 Conner Downes 55.67 (36 53.83 (30 1:49.50 (33) 79.0 
28 Ryder Downes 55.07 (33 56.70 (36 1:51.77 (35) 
33 Trevor Sanschagrin 58.51 (40 1:04.54 (44 2:03.05 (41) 
38 Rohan Margrauth 1:02.34 (44 1:04.13 (43 2:06.47 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 3:17:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved