Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC Championships Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS GS-FEMALE 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, Traip, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG, and FREE 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F FA Juneau Brooke 40.34 (1) 40.96 (1) 1:21.30 (1) 
2 3 F YAR Elder Greta 40.90 (2) 41.16 (2) 1:22.06 (2) 
3 2 F LRHS Davis Paige 41.08 (3) 41.88 (3) 1:22.96 (3) 
4 1 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 41.97 (5) 43.32 (4) 1:25.29 (4) 
5 7 F FAL Keller Caroline 41.82 (4) 44.58 (7) 1:26.40 (5) 
6 8 F KENN Corcoran Lydia 43.39 (7) 44.51 (6) 1:27.90 (6) 
7 22 F GRE Novick Ella 43.32 (6) 44.95 (8) 1:28.27 (7) 
8 20 F FAL Morin Audrey 44.30 (9) 46.42 (9) 1:30.72 (8) 
9 5 F TRAIP Stevens Beti 44.21 (8) 46.63 (11) 1:30.84 (9) 
10 26 F YAR Ruth Emelia 46.39 (12) 46.56 (10) 1:32.95 (10) 
11 30 F GRE Murley Olivia 46.35 (11) 46.81 (12) 1:33.16 (11) 
12 19 F FA Duane-Leavitt Soph 46.16 (10) 48.72 (17) 1:34.88 (12) 
13 34 F YAR Powers Natalia 47.20 (14) 47.93 (14) 1:35.13 (13) 
14 16 F YAR VanAlstine Hannah 49.33 (23) 47.34 (13) 1:36.67 (14) 
15 50 F GRE Lindsay Sabie 47.98 (17) 48.69 (16) 1:36.67 (14) 
16 12 F CAPE McGrath Kinnon 47.71 (16) 49.39 (18) 1:37.10 (16) 
17 11 F FREE St. Cyr Bella 47.42 (15) 49.73 (20) 1:37.15 (17) 
18 64 F GRE VanCuran Greta 49.11 (22) 49.61 (19) 1:38.72 (18) 
19 52 F YAR Ralph Catherine 48.62 (19) 50.36 (21) 1:38.98 (19) 
20 44 F YAR Marston Emma 48.58 (18) 51.26 (22) 1:39.84 (20) 
21 37 F FAL Holland Lucy 48.77 (21) 51.26 (22) 1:40.03 (21) 
22 24 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 48.75 (20) 53.82 (28) 1:42.57 (22) 
23 15 F LRHS Cole Elizabeth 50.00 (24) 53.26 (24) 1:43.26 (23) 
24 29 F KENN Beaudette Briannag 50.21 (25) 53.32 (26) 1:43.53 (24) 
25 17 F TRAIP Woollacott Bella 50.33 (26) 53.80 (27) 1:44.13 (25) 
26 48 F FAL Vincent Payten 51.84 (29) 53.31 (25) 1:45.15 (26) 
27 23 F FREE Williams Kaia 51.71 (27) 54.02 (30) 1:45.73 (27) 
28 25 F LRHS Nichols Molly 51.76 (28) 54.31 (31) 1:46.07 (28) 
29 55 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 52.90 (31) 53.91 (29) 1:46.81 (29) 
30 57 F GRE ODonovan Erin 52.44 (30) 54.55 (33) 1:46.99 (30) 
31 21 F KENN Yemma Margaret 53.29 (32) 54.39 (32) 1:47.68 (31) 
32 65 F YAR Glass Emily 53.80 (36) 55.12 (34) 1:48.92 (32) 
33 69 F YAR Waeldner Katie 53.68 (34) 56.08 (35) 1:49.76 (33) 
34 59 F YAR Santoro Vika 1:01.83 (59) 48.06 (15) 1:49.89 (34) 
35 51 F CAPE Strunk Piper 53.76 (35) 57.08 (36) 1:50.84 (35) 
36 10 F GNG Garcia Sydney 53.57 (33) 58.50 (42) 1:52.07 (36) 
37 43 F CAPE Lynch Allie 55.46 (37) 57.63 (39) 1:53.09 (37) 
38 45 F FA Rowland Amelia 55.88 (39) 57.41 (37) 1:53.29 (38) 
39 31 F FREE Murray Maggie 56.22 (41) 57.57 (38) 1:53.79 (39) 
40 66 F FA Nylin Lillian 56.16 (40) 57.70 (40) 1:53.86 (40) 
41 56 F KENN Sullivan Linnea 55.80 (38) 58.38 (41) 1:54.18 (41) 
42 63 F KENN Pelletier Emma 56.69 (42) 58.67 (43) 1:55.36 (42) 
43 49 F KENN Banglmaier Mia 56.72 (43) 59.19 (46) 1:55.91 (43) 
44 27 F FA Frye Hannah 56.78 (44) 1:00.17 (49) 1:56.95 (44) 
45 62 F FAL Dargie Alexa 57.87 (46) 59.72 (48) 1:57.59 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:50:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved