Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS GIRLS SL TR¹
Londonderry HS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/2/2017 1:00 PM

LHS GIRLS SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Pinke Nicole Gonya 33.09 (1) 32.63 (1) 1:05.72 (1) 
2 2 londo Bryeton Evarts 37.69 (2) 39.60 (3) 1:17.29 (2) 
3 17 Pinke Danielle Martineau 38.45 (3) 40.13 (4) 1:18.58 (3) 
4 3 Exete Julia McGowan 39.78 (4) 44.24 (8) 1:24.02 (4) 
5 31 Keene Teal Borden 42.63 (5) 42.24 (6) 1:24.87 (5) 
6 37 Keene Jackie Richter 44.63 (6) 44.01 (7) 1:28.64 (6) 
7 9 Pinke Hannah Peterson 51.42 (11) 38.64 (2) 1:30.06 (7) 
8 19 Exete Molly Johnson 51.15 (10) 45.05 (10) 1:36.20 (8) 
9 11 Exete Tina Standring 56.22 (19) 40.24 (5) 1:36.46 (9) 
10 33 Exete Ellie Thompson 49.67 (8) 49.69 (12) 1:39.36 (10) 
11 16 Keene Grace Auger 47.46 (7) 54.56 (15) 1:42.02 (11) 
12 12 Bisho Brenna Tomaino 50.46 (9) 56.38 (20) 1:46.84 (12) 
13 43 Pinke Kathryn Leighton 53.87 (15) 53.83 (14) 1:47.70 (13) 
14 22 Dover Madeline Cannon 52.45 (13) 55.39 (18) 1:47.84 (14) 
15 53 Keene Grace Horne 54.94 (16) 55.38 (17) 1:50.32 (15) 
16 5 Merri Madi Harvey 55.11 (17) 57.87 (23) 1:52.98 (16) 
17 10 londo Bethany Costello 56.03 (18) 57.30 (21) 1:53.33 (17) 
18 20 Bisho Frannie Paparello 58.54 (24) 55.48 (19) 1:54.02 (18) 
19 7 Spaul Molly Smith 52.94 (14) 1:01.13 (28) 1:54.07 (19) 
20 26 Bisho Anna Wentworth 56.34 (20) 1:00.25 (26) 1:56.59 (20) 
21 51 Pinke Elizabeth Veale 59.50 (25) 59.76 (24) 1:59.26 (21) 
22 46 Keene Laura Fryburger 56.79 (22) 1:05.02 (32) 2:01.81 (22) 
23 30 Spaul Rebecca Bahlert 1:01.66 (28) 1:00.46 (27) 2:02.12 (23) 
24 23 Spaul Alyssa Daigle 1:02.11 (30) 1:00.12 (25) 2:02.23 (24) 
25 14 Dover Olivia Chagnon 57.90 (23) 1:04.80 (31) 2:02.70 (25) 
26 15 Spaul Emily Benson 59.83 (26) 1:03.09 (29) 2:02.92 (26) 
27 47 Pinke Caroline Mills 56.51 (21) 1:08.36 (37) 2:04.87 (27) 
28 44 Exete Emma Wheeler 1:02.08 (29) 1:04.57 (30) 2:06.65 (28) 
29 39 Exete Callie Belskis 1:09.21 (37) 57.85 (22) 2:07.06 (29) 
30 6 Dover Olivia Smith 1:00.02 (27) 1:07.94 (36) 2:07.96 (30) 
31 50 Keene Lauren Platt 1:03.04 (32) 1:05.84 (33) 2:08.88 (31) 
32 28 Merri Callie Beard 1:02.79 (31) 1:07.91 (35) 2:10.70 (32) 
33 21 Merri Alli Spencer 1:03.87 (33) 1:10.26 (38) 2:14.13 (33) 
34 34 Merri Grace Sullivan 1:10.08 (38) 1:06.23 (34) 2:16.31 (34) 
35 48 Exete Sicilia Sturk 1:04.97 (34) 1:13.40 (41) 2:18.37 (35) 
36 18 londo Jacqueline Peabod 1:06.98 (35) 1:13.37 (40) 2:20.35 (36) 
37 54 Pinke Meghan Lahey 1:08.38 (36) 1:14.22 (42) 2:22.60 (37) 
38 40 Merri Angela Graves 1:12.70 (39) 1:13.00 (39) 2:25.70 (38) 
39 49 Spaul Caitlin Thorpe 1:15.46 (40) 1:16.22 (43) 2:31.68 (39) 
40 4 Bisho Maria Zelinski 1:15.95 (41) 1:18.95 (44) 2:34.90 (40) 
41 45 Spaul Madeline Lee 1:15.98 (42) 1:19.62 (45) 2:35.60 (41) 
42 52 Exete Shea LeBlanc 1:23.75 (43) 1:20.37 (46) 2:44.12 (42) 
43 41 Spaul Dana Howard 1:29.09 (44) 1:31.56 (47) 3:00.65 (43) 
44 36 Spaul Bella Traeger 1:49.47 (45) 1:41.35 (48) 3:30.82 (44) 
45 8 Keene Audreigh Brede DSQ 44.43 (9) 
46 24 Keene Julia Aug DNF 46.27 (11) 
47 42 Keene Keala Barnard DSQ 50.88 (13) 
48 32 Pinke Katelyn Bennett DSQ 55.00 (16) 
49 38 Pinke Emma Bennett 52.40 (12) DNF 
50 27 Exete Jordan Moores DNF DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 3:56:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved