Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls GS IR¹
Londonderry HS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/2/2017 10:00 AM

LHS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Nicole Gonya 34.63 (1) 35.44 (1) 1:10.07 (1) 100.0 
17 Danielle Martineau 35.38 (3) 35.82 (2) 1:11.20 (2) 99.0 
9 Hannah Peterson 35.92 (4) 36.49 (5) 1:12.41 (3) 98.0 
25 Emily Gardner 39.65 (12 39.75 (13 1:19.40 (11) 90.0 
43 Kathryn Leighton 42.20 (16 42.59 (17 1:24.79 (15) 
47 Caroline Mills 41.79 (15 43.54 (21 1:25.33 (17) 
38 Emma Bennett 53.96 (44 35.82 (2) 1:29.78 (24) 
51 Elizabeth Veale 46.81 (33 47.32 (37 1:34.13 (35) 
54 Meghan Lahey 50.68 (39 51.12 (43 1:41.80 (41) 
32 Katelyn Bennett DNF 36.51 (6) 
 
Team : Keene Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Audreigh Brede 36.89 (7) 36.18 (4) 1:13.07 (5) 96.0 
24 Julia Aug 36.57 (5) 37.15 (8) 1:13.72 (6) 95.0 
31 Teal Borden 37.99 (10 38.43 (11 1:16.42 (10) 91.0 
16 Grace Auger 39.59 (11 39.88 (14 1:19.47 (12) 89.0 
42 Keala Barnard 42.49 (17 42.01 (16 1:24.50 (14) 
37 Jackie Richter 43.42 (20 44.05 (22 1:27.47 (20) 
53 Grace Horne 45.32 (28 46.85 (35 1:32.17 (29) 
46 Chioe Leach 47.15 (34 46.80 (34 1:33.95 (33) 
50 Madison Hoefer 47.33 (35 46.65 (31 1:33.98 (34) 
 
Team : Exeter Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Tina Standring 36.87 (6) 37.55 (9) 1:14.42 (7) 94.0 
19 Molly Johnson 37.08 (8) 38.10 (10 1:15.18 (8) 93.0 
3 Julia McGowan 37.33 (9) 38.45 (12 1:15.78 (9) 92.0 
33 Ellie Thompson 41.14 (13 43.12 (18 1:24.26 (13) 88.0 
39 Callie Belskis 43.07 (19 44.38 (24 1:27.45 (19) 
48 Sicilia Sturk 49.16 (37 48.43 (40 1:37.59 (38) 
44 Emma Wheeler 50.38 (38 47.32 (37 1:37.70 (39) 
52 Shea LeBlanc 53.32 (42 55.50 (45 1:48.82 (43) 
27 Jordan Moores DNF 41.48 (15 
 
Team : Bishop Guertin Total Points : 329.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Frannie Paparello 44.17 (23 44.56 (25 1:28.73 (22) 84.0 
12 Brenna Tomaino 43.97 (22 45.21 (27 1:29.18 (23) 83.0 
4 Maria Zelinski 45.10 (26 45.34 (28 1:30.44 (25) 82.0 
26 Anna Wentworth 45.99 (31 45.50 (29 1:31.49 (27) 80.0 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 12:30:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved