Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Boys SL IR¹
Londonderry HS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/2/2017 1:00 PM

LHS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bishop Guertin Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 Nick Hughes 33.65 (4) 33.09 (2) 1:06.74 (2) 99.0 
85 Sam Froio 33.14 (3) 34.79 (4) 1:07.93 (3) 98.0 
78 Ryan Gallagher 37.12 (7) 38.19 (8) 1:15.31 (7) 94.0 
99 Aidan Johnson 37.23 (8) 38.95 (9) 1:16.18 (8) 93.0 
92 Connor Silloway 38.73 (9) 39.38 (10 1:18.11 (9) 
111 Austin Dunn 41.33 (11 42.34 (12 1:23.67 (11) 
117 Ian Gallagher 43.74 (12 43.59 (14 1:27.33 (12) 
105 Ben Hemenway 50.00 (20 50.10 (19 1:40.10 (18) 
121 Josh Jenkins 53.70 (25 47.31 (16 1:41.01 (19) 
63 Finn Rice DNF 34.73 (3) 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 Mikka Hyvonen 32.54 (2) 32.96 (1) 1:05.50 (1) 100.0 
68 Owen Sezgin 34.74 (5) 34.99 (5) 1:09.73 (5) 96.0 
90 Kenny McCarthy 40.68 (10 40.67 (11 1:21.35 (10) 92.0 
97 Camden Caswell 49.60 (19 53.10 (22 1:42.70 (21) 85.0 
83 Alex Mielens 1:00.39 (35 53.44 (24 1:53.83 (26) 
76 Eric Ihloff 49.52 (18 1:12.09 (48 2:01.61 (30) 
103 Dylan Durazzano 59.28 (32 1:02.74 (36 2:02.02 (33) 
120 Peter Tinker 1:05.42 (37 1:11.49 (46 2:16.91 (37) 
115 Brandon Simpson 1:11.31 (41 1:15.12 (50 2:26.43 (42) 
109 Billy Gonya DSQ DNF 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 340.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
61 Josh Galluzzo 32.27 (1) 36.38 (6) 1:08.65 (4) 97.0 
69 Max Dolliver 52.63 (22 52.94 (21 1:45.57 (22) 84.0 
84 Drew Gruchot 53.61 (24 55.31 (26 1:48.92 (23) 83.0 
98 Jack Cowette 57.67 (29 1:04.20 (41 2:01.87 (32) 76.0 
91 Austin Theriault 59.29 (33 1:03.93 (39 2:03.22 (35) 
104 Sam Palumbo 1:07.95 (39 1:10.10 (45 2:18.05 (39) 
110 Kevin Brown 1:20.94 (51 1:41.70 (57 3:02.64 (50) 
116 Cody Therrien 1:31.85 (53 1:35.20 (55 3:07.05 (51) 
77 Jackson Lyscars DNF 1:01.44 (35 
 
Team : Keene Total Points : 337.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
89 Peter Daugherty-Mi 54.33 (27 43.58 (13 1:37.91 (14) 90.0 
102 Hunter Drew 48.48 (16 50.14 (20 1:38.62 (16) 88.0 
75 Carson ONeil 56.07 (28 53.25 (23 1:49.32 (25) 81.0 
96 Randall Weber 1:06.46 (38 53.89 (25 2:00.35 (29) 78.0 
108 Jason Cagney 1:12.31 (43 1:14.36 (49 2:26.67 (43) 
114 Caid Foot 1:16.38 (49 1:11.91 (47 2:28.29 (44) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 3:52:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved